Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
I Torneo Pueblo Nuevo Sub1800 Martes y Jueves
Round 2
I Torneo Pueblo Nuevo Sub1800 Martes y Jueves
Calle Alava, 14. Madrid, from
2022-10-18
to
2022-11-15
Official website
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
Enrique Alonso Abad (Id 2267845)
Rate of play:
45 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 2 -
2022-10-20
- 18:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Lopez Orellana, Federico
14
1.0
1611
ESP
0-1
Toledo Aguirre, Gonzalo
1
1.0
1775
ESP
2
Fernandez Garcia, Emilio
18
1.0
1563
ESP
0-1
De La Torre Campo, Rafael
5
1.0
1699
ESP
3
Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio
6
1.0
1667
ESP
1-0
San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas
15
1.0
1600
ESP
4
Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio
20
1.0
1540
ESP
0-1
Blazquez Sanz, Oscar
7
1.0
1667
ESP
5
Galarreta Santana, Javier
8
1.0
1656
ESP
½-½
Braziunaite, Rasa
19
1.0
1558
ESP
6
Perez-Nunez Castillo, Jose
22
1.0
1503
ESP
0-1
Sorribes Calle, Pablo
9
1.0
1653
ESP
7
Veuthey Martinez, Eloy
26
1.0
1465
ESP
½-½
Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo
11
1.0
1639
ESP
8
Martin-Buitrago Lopez, Antonio
12
1.0
1635
ESP
1-0
Gallego Abad, Luis
21
1.0
1506
ESP
9
Sanz Pelufo, Julio Antonio
49
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Maseda Iglesias, Luis
13
1.0
1627
ESP
10
Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan
2
0.5
1744
ESP
1-0
Martin Rodriguez, Anastasio
23
1.0
1486
ESP
11
Badiola Morera, Gorka
4
0.5
1724
ESP
1-0
Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa
25
0.5
1468
ESP
12
Asensio Del Arco, Daniel
10
0.5
1641
ESP
1-0
Aquilino Rodriguez, Virgilio
27
0.5
1455
ESP
13
Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel
46
0.5
1151
ESP
0-1
Becerra Baigorri, Jose
17
0.5
1585
ESP
14
Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos
3
0.0
1732
ESP
0-1
Lopez Villegas, Rodrigo
28
0.5
1454
ESP
15
Enriquez Pastor, Jorge
29
0.0
1452
ESP
1-0
Granon Uranga, Inigo
40
0.0
1232
ESP
16
Parra Munoz, Alberto
39
0.0
1279
ESP
1-0
Menendez Domens, Juan Manuel
30
0.0
1441
ESP
17
Liern Matesanz, Jairo
43
0.0
1213
ESP
0-1
Jimenez Lopez, Francisco
32
0.0
1431
ESP
18
Gonzalez Garcia, Aitor
35
0.0
1337
ESP
+--
Adalid Moll, Pablo
42
0.0
1223
ESP
19
Zhou, Yang
45
0.0
1192
ESP
1-0
Tebar Lujan, Juan Antonio
36
0.0
1328
ESP
20
Martin Nieto, Francisco Jose
37
0.0
1313
ESP
1-0
Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio
44
0.0
1202
ESP
21
Karlsson, Lennart Ambjorn
48
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Perales Hernandez, Manuel
38
0.0
1301
ESP
22
Guillen Olmo, Angel
47
0.0
0
ESP
+
23
Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon
16
1.0
1592
ESP
=
24
Gonzalez De Aleja Lopez, Alvaro
34
0.5
1408
ESP
=
25
Rebollo Rico, Ignacio
41
0.5
1232
ESP
=
26
Benito Mellado, Humberto
24
0.0
1480
ESP
=
27
Bodega Hernando, Jorge
31
0.0
1438
ESP
=
28
Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio
33
0.0
1415
ESP
=