Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
I Torneo Pueblo Nuevo Sub1800 Martes y Jueves
Round 3
I Torneo Pueblo Nuevo Sub1800 Martes y Jueves
Calle Alava, 14. Madrid, from
2022-10-18
to
2022-11-15
Official website
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
Enrique Alonso Abad (Id 2267845)
Rate of play:
45 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 3 -
2022-10-25
- 18:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Toledo Aguirre, Gonzalo
1
2.0
1775
ESP
½-½
Sorribes Calle, Pablo
9
2.0
1653
ESP
2
Blazquez Sanz, Oscar
7
2.0
1667
ESP
+--
Martin-Buitrago Lopez, Antonio
12
2.0
1635
ESP
3
Maseda Iglesias, Luis
13
2.0
1627
ESP
1-0
Badiola Morera, Gorka
4
1.5
1724
ESP
4
Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo
11
1.5
1639
ESP
0-1
Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan
2
1.5
1744
ESP
5
Becerra Baigorri, Jose
17
1.5
1585
ESP
0-1
Galarreta Santana, Javier
8
1.5
1656
ESP
6
Lopez Villegas, Rodrigo
28
1.5
1454
ESP
½-½
Asensio Del Arco, Daniel
10
1.5
1641
ESP
7
Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon
16
1.5
1592
ESP
1-0
Veuthey Martinez, Eloy
26
1.5
1465
ESP
8
Braziunaite, Rasa
19
1.5
1558
ESP
1-0
Lopez Orellana, Federico
14
1.0
1611
ESP
9
San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas
15
1.0
1600
ESP
0-1
Martin Nieto, Francisco Jose
37
1.0
1313
ESP
10
Gonzalez Garcia, Aitor
35
1.0
1337
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Garcia, Emilio
18
1.0
1563
ESP
11
Perales Hernandez, Manuel
38
1.0
1301
ESP
0-1
Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio
20
1.0
1540
ESP
12
Gallego Abad, Luis
21
1.0
1506
ESP
1-0
Parra Munoz, Alberto
39
1.0
1279
ESP
13
Martin Rodriguez, Anastasio
23
1.0
1486
ESP
1-0
Zhou, Yang
45
1.0
1192
ESP
14
Enriquez Pastor, Jorge
29
1.0
1452
ESP
1-0
Guillen Olmo, Angel
47
1.0
0
ESP
15
Jimenez Lopez, Francisco
32
1.0
1431
ESP
1-0
Sanz Pelufo, Julio Antonio
49
1.0
0
ESP
16
Rebollo Rico, Ignacio
41
1.0
1232
ESP
0-1
Gonzalez De Aleja Lopez, Alvaro
34
1.0
1408
ESP
17
Benito Mellado, Humberto
24
0.5
1480
ESP
1-0
Bodega Hernando, Jorge
31
0.5
1438
ESP
18
Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio
33
0.5
1415
ESP
½-½
Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa
25
0.5
1468
ESP
19
Aquilino Rodriguez, Virgilio
27
0.5
1455
ESP
1-0
Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel
46
0.5
1151
ESP
20
Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio
44
0.0
1202
ESP
0-1
Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos
3
0.0
1732
ESP
21
Menendez Domens, Juan Manuel
30
0.0
1441
ESP
1-0
Adalid Moll, Pablo
42
0.0
1223
ESP
22
Tebar Lujan, Juan Antonio
36
0.0
1328
ESP
½-½
Liern Matesanz, Jairo
43
0.0
1213
ESP
23
Granon Uranga, Inigo
40
0.0
1232
ESP
0-1
Karlsson, Lennart Ambjorn
48
0.0
0
ESP
24
De La Torre Campo, Rafael
5
2.0
1699
ESP
=
25
Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio
6
2.0
1667
ESP
=
26
Perez-Nunez Castillo, Jose
22
1.0
1503
ESP
=