Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
I Torneo Pueblo Nuevo Sub1800 Martes y Jueves
Round 6
I Torneo Pueblo Nuevo Sub1800 Martes y Jueves
Calle Alava, 14. Madrid, from
2022-10-18
to
2022-11-15
Official website
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
Enrique Alonso Abad (Id 2267845)
Rate of play:
45 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 6 -
2022-11-08
- 18:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio
6
4.5
1667
ESP
1-0
Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan
2
4.5
1744
ESP
2
Blazquez Sanz, Oscar
7
4.0
1667
ESP
1-0
Asensio Del Arco, Daniel
10
4.0
1641
ESP
3
De La Torre Campo, Rafael
5
3.5
1699
ESP
0-1
Maseda Iglesias, Luis
13
4.0
1627
ESP
4
Badiola Morera, Gorka
4
3.5
1724
ESP
+--
Toledo Aguirre, Gonzalo
1
3.5
1775
ESP
5
Galarreta Santana, Javier
8
3.5
1656
ESP
½-½
Lopez Villegas, Rodrigo
28
3.5
1454
ESP
6
Sorribes Calle, Pablo
9
3.5
1653
ESP
1-0
Gonzalez De Aleja Lopez, Alvaro
34
3.5
1408
ESP
7
Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio
20
3.0
1540
ESP
½-½
Braziunaite, Rasa
19
3.5
1558
ESP
8
Karlsson, Lennart Ambjorn
48
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo
11
3.0
1639
ESP
9
Jimenez Lopez, Francisco
32
3.0
1431
ESP
1-0
Martin Rodriguez, Anastasio
23
3.0
1486
ESP
10
Martin Nieto, Francisco Jose
37
3.0
1313
ESP
1-0
Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon
16
2.5
1592
ESP
11
Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos
3
2.5
1732
ESP
0-1
Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa
25
2.5
1468
ESP
12
Martin-Buitrago Lopez, Antonio
12
2.5
1635
ESP
1-0
Veuthey Martinez, Eloy
26
2.5
1465
ESP
13
Aquilino Rodriguez, Virgilio
27
2.5
1455
ESP
½-½
Becerra Baigorri, Jose
17
2.5
1585
ESP
14
Perez-Nunez Castillo, Jose
22
2.5
1503
ESP
0-1
Menendez Domens, Juan Manuel
30
2.5
1441
ESP
15
San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas
15
2.0
1600
ESP
1-0
Guillen Olmo, Angel
47
2.0
0
ESP
16
Rebollo Rico, Ignacio
41
2.0
1232
ESP
1-0
Gallego Abad, Luis
21
2.0
1506
ESP
17
Zhou, Yang
45
2.0
1192
ESP
0-1
Perales Hernandez, Manuel
38
2.0
1301
ESP
18
Parra Munoz, Alberto
39
2.0
1279
ESP
0-1
Sanz Pelufo, Julio Antonio
49
2.0
0
ESP
19
Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio
33
1.5
1415
ESP
1-0
Benito Mellado, Humberto
24
1.5
1480
ESP
20
Lopez Orellana, Federico
14
1.5
1611
ESP
1-0
Granon Uranga, Inigo
40
1.0
1232
ESP
21
Tebar Lujan, Juan Antonio
36
1.0
1328
ESP
1-0
Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel
46
1.0
1151
ESP
22
Liern Matesanz, Jairo
43
1.0
1213
ESP
0-1
Adalid Moll, Pablo
42
1.0
1223
ESP
23
Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio
44
0.5
1202
ESP
0-1
Bodega Hernando, Jorge
31
0.5
1438
ESP
24
Gonzalez Garcia, Aitor
35
3.0
1337
ESP
=
25
Fernandez Garcia, Emilio
18
2.5
1563
ESP
=
26
Enriquez Pastor, Jorge
29
2.0
1452
ESP
=