Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
I Torneo Pueblo Nuevo Sub1800 Martes y Jueves
Round 7
I Torneo Pueblo Nuevo Sub1800 Martes y Jueves
Calle Alava, 14. Madrid, from
2022-10-18
to
2022-11-15
Official website
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
Enrique Alonso Abad (Id 2267845)
Rate of play:
45 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 7 -
2022-11-10
- 18:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Maseda Iglesias, Luis
13
5.0
1627
ESP
½-½
Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio
6
5.5
1667
ESP
2
Badiola Morera, Gorka
4
4.5
1724
ESP
0-1
Blazquez Sanz, Oscar
7
5.0
1667
ESP
3
Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan
2
4.5
1744
ESP
1-0
Sorribes Calle, Pablo
9
4.5
1653
ESP
4
Asensio Del Arco, Daniel
10
4.0
1641
ESP
1-0
Jimenez Lopez, Francisco
32
4.0
1431
ESP
5
Braziunaite, Rasa
19
4.0
1558
ESP
0-1
Martin Nieto, Francisco Jose
37
4.0
1313
ESP
6
Lopez Villegas, Rodrigo
28
4.0
1454
ESP
1-0
Karlsson, Lennart Ambjorn
48
4.0
0
ESP
7
Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa
25
3.5
1468
ESP
½-½
Galarreta Santana, Javier
8
4.0
1656
ESP
8
Menendez Domens, Juan Manuel
30
3.5
1441
ESP
0-1
Toledo Aguirre, Gonzalo
1
3.5
1775
ESP
9
Gonzalez De Aleja Lopez, Alvaro
34
3.5
1408
ESP
0-1
De La Torre Campo, Rafael
5
3.5
1699
ESP
10
Gonzalez Garcia, Aitor
35
3.5
1337
ESP
0-1
Martin-Buitrago Lopez, Antonio
12
3.5
1635
ESP
11
Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo
11
3.0
1639
ESP
1-0
Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio
20
3.5
1540
ESP
12
Perales Hernandez, Manuel
38
3.0
1301
ESP
0-1
San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas
15
3.0
1600
ESP
13
Sanz Pelufo, Julio Antonio
49
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Becerra Baigorri, Jose
17
3.0
1585
ESP
14
Martin Rodriguez, Anastasio
23
3.0
1486
ESP
1-0
Aquilino Rodriguez, Virgilio
27
3.0
1455
ESP
15
Enriquez Pastor, Jorge
29
2.5
1452
ESP
0-1
Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos
3
2.5
1732
ESP
16
Veuthey Martinez, Eloy
26
2.5
1465
ESP
½-½
Lopez Orellana, Federico
14
2.5
1611
ESP
17
Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon
16
2.5
1592
ESP
0-1
Perez-Nunez Castillo, Jose
22
2.5
1503
ESP
18
Gallego Abad, Luis
21
2.0
1506
ESP
1-0
Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio
33
2.5
1415
ESP
19
Guillen Olmo, Angel
47
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Tebar Lujan, Juan Antonio
36
2.0
1328
ESP
20
Parra Munoz, Alberto
39
2.0
1279
ESP
0-1
Adalid Moll, Pablo
42
2.0
1223
ESP
21
Benito Mellado, Humberto
24
1.5
1480
ESP
1-0
Zhou, Yang
45
2.0
1192
ESP
22
Bodega Hernando, Jorge
31
1.5
1438
ESP
0-1
Liern Matesanz, Jairo
43
1.0
1213
ESP
23
Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel
46
1.0
1151
ESP
0-1
Granon Uranga, Inigo
40
1.0
1232
ESP
24
Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio
44
0.5
1202
ESP
+
25
Fernandez Garcia, Emilio
18
3.0
1563
ESP
0
26
Rebollo Rico, Ignacio
41
3.0
1232
ESP
0