III Torneo de Semana Santa Club Isla Bonita

Llanos de Aridane, from 2018-03-24 to 2018-03-28

Chief Arbiter: Jose Antonio Gonzalez Valero
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 7 - 2018-03-28 - 09:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 IM Huerga Leache, Mikel 5.5 2440 Navarra ½-½ GM Colovic, Aleksandar 5.0 2439 Macedonia
2 IM Brito Garcia, Alfredo 5.0 2339 Gran Canaria ½-½ FM Hernandez Leon, Alberto 4.5 2233 La Palma
3 FM Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel 4.5 2294 La Palma 1-0 Hidalgo Santana, Fernando 4.5 2161 CAN
4 Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier 4.0 1931 0-1 IM Garcia Padron, Jose 4.0 2414
5 Molina Rodriguez, Borja 4.0 2172 1-0 Gebhard, Lesly 4.0 1472
6 Martin Rodriguez, Pablo 4.0 1947 Isla Bonita 1-0 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Hector 4.0 1721
7 Rodriguez Miranda, Sergio 3.5 1889 CAN ½-½ Rodriguez Falcon, Jesus Manuel 3.5 1971
8 Otero Campos, Cintia 3.5 1367 --+ Andrades Campo, Francisco 3.5 1951
9 Haertl, Siegfried 3.5 1920 1-0 Lorenzo Ventura, Abel 3.5 1590
10 Rodriguez Molina, Mario 3.0 1489 0-1 Martin Rodriguez, Jose Carlos 3.0 1768
11 Plata Fernandez, Diego 3.0 1732 0-1 Martin Rodriguez, Miguel 3.0 1236 Isla Bonita
12 Morcuende Hurtado, Miguel Angel 3.0 1669 1-0 Fuentes Zamora, Carlos 3.0 1306 CAN
13 Fernandez Arce, Aketza 3.0 1654 ½-½ Hernandez Gutierrez, Acoraide 3.0 1231
14 Rivero Castellano, Carlos Jesus 3.0 1616 0-1 Gomez Gomez, David 3.0 1256 Isla Bonita
15 Trujillo Morales, Sofia 3.0 1193 0-1 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 3.0 1583 Isla Bonita
16 Castrejon Castro, Jesus 2.5 1234 0-1 Garcia Almeida, Aitana Maria 2.5 1609
17 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Aaron 2.5 1339 1-0 Hernandez Camacho, Javier 2.5 1074
18 Couso Villa, Ayeisha 2.0 1036 +-- Otero Campos, Sofia 2.0 1197
19 Rodriguez Almeida, Ainhoa 2.0 0 ½-½ Francisco Sicilia, Hugo 2.0 1192
20 Garcia Almeida, Valeria 2.0 1183 1-0 Couso Villa, Aythami 2.0 1080
21 Rodriguez Santaella, Gabriela 1.5 0 Isla Bonita +-- Otero Campos, Natalia 1.5 0
22 Ramos Fernandez, Darlyne 1.0 0 0-1 Lorenzo Ventura, Adan 1.5 1181
23 Rodriguez Santaella, Valeria 1.5 1106 Isla Bonita 1-0 Montes Dominguez, Sofia 0.0 0
24 Alonso Perez, Alfredo 3.0 1764 0  
25 Rodriguez de Paz, Bastolome 2.5 1380 CAN 0  
26 Wiebe, Karl Heinz Hartmut 2.0 1372 0  
27 Sanjuan Morigosa, Isaura 0.5 1854 0