II Torneo de Semana Santa Isla Bonita

Los Llanos de Aridan, from 2017-04-08 to 2017-04-12

Chief Arbiter: Jose Antonio Gonzalez Valero
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. BucM BucT Cmlt FIDE Nat. Origin
1 2 IM m Garcia Padron, Jose ESP 6.0 21.5 30.5 23.0 2432 2442 Gran Canaria
2 1 IM m Huerga Leache, Mikel ESP 5.5 23.5 33.0 22.5 2449 2449 España
3 6 FM m Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel ESP 5.5 22.0 31.0 22.5 2252 2229 La Palma
4 4 IM m Brito Garcia, Alfredo ESP 5.5 22.0 30.5 23.0 2343 2332 Gran Canaria
5 5 FM m Hernandez Leon, Alberto ESP 5.0 23.5 32.5 24.0 2284 2276 La Palma
6 3 IM m Cabrera Trujillo, Jorge ESP 5.0 23.5 32.0 24.0 2346 2333 Tenerife
7 9 m Hernandez Leon, Sergio ESP 5.0 19.0 27.5 20.0 2043 2041 Isla Bonita
8 8 m Hidalgo Santana, Fernando ESP 5.0 17.5 25.0 20.0 2179 2176 Tenerife
9 11 m Salazar de la Cruz, Jose Maria ESP 4.5 21.0 29.0 22.0 1975 1955 Lanzarote
10 10 m Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis ESP 4.5 21.0 28.5 21.0 1988 1966 La Palma
11 13 m Raluy Lopez, Marcos ESP 4.5 20.5 28.0 18.0 1922 1931 Gran Canaria
12 12 m Haertl, Siegfried AUT 4.5 18.5 26.0 17.5 1942 1892 Isla Bonita
13 16 m Santos Izquierdo, Carlos ESP 4.5 17.5 23.5 16.0 1826 1848 Tenerife
14 7 m Guerra Arrocha, Daniel ESP 4.0 23.0 33.0 20.0 2184 2169 La Palma
15 17 m Medina Martin, Alberto ESP 4.0 21.0 30.0 17.0 1812 1829 Gran Canaria
16 21 f Rodriguez Tobio, Coral ESP 4.0 19.5 28.0 19.0 1654 1642 Fuerteventura
17 18 m Dale, Svein NOR 4.0 19.0 26.5 17.0 1758 0 Noruega
18 25 f Hernandez Capote, Carmen ESP 4.0 18.0 26.0 13.5 1448 1392 Isla Bonita
19 20 m Diaz Barrios, Jose Felipe ESP 4.0 18.0 25.0 16.5 1677 1602 La Palma
20 28 m Rodriguez Molina, Mario ESP 4.0 16.0 23.5 13.0 1395 1347 Isla Bonita
21 31 f Chen, Zhe ESP 4.0 16.0 21.5 13.0 1325 1307 Fuerteventura
22 23 m Lorenzo Ventura, Abel ESP 3.5 22.0 28.0 17.5 1562 1527 La Palma
23 40 m Castro Hernandez, Airam ESP 3.5 20.5 29.0 16.5 0 1865 Isla Bonita
24 15 m Rodriguez Miranda, Sergio ESP 3.5 18.5 26.0 14.5 1857 1827 La Palma
25 27 f Otero Campos, Cintia ESP 3.5 17.0 24.5 12.5 1397 1359 Isla Bonita
26 41 f De Vera Hormiga, Damian ESP 3.5 16.5 23.0 11.0 0 1195 Fuerteventura
27 26 m Vromen, Gerald GER 3.5 15.5 23.0 11.0 1407 1389 Isla Bonita
28 24 m Espinel Rosales, Yeremay ESP 3.5 15.0 20.5 14.0 1456 1408 Fuerteventura
29 19 m Alonso Perez, Alfredo ESP 3.0 19.5 27.0 15.0 1692 1634 La Palma
30 22 m Rodriguez Rodriguez, Hector ESP 3.0 19.0 25.5 14.0 1654 1606 La Palma
31 34 m Martin Rodriguez, Miguel ESP 3.0 16.0 22.5 11.5 1215 1153 Isla Bonita
32 30 m Rodriguez Rodriguez, Aaron ESP 3.0 15.5 23.0 10.5 1355 1310 Isla Bonita
33 44 m Francisco Sicilia, Hugo ESP 3.0 15.0 20.0 8.0 0 0 Isla Bonita
34 33 m Gomez Gomez, David ESP 3.0 14.0 20.5 10.5 1221 1106 Isla Bonita
35 39 f Couso Villa, Ayeisha ESP 3.0 12.0 17.5 7.0 1010 1009 Fuerteventura
36 29 m Rodriguez de Paz, Bastolome ESP 2.5 18.0 25.5 11.5 1391 1333 La Palma
37 42 m Castrejon Castro, Jesus ESP 2.5 17.5 22.5 10.5 0 0 Fuerteventura
38 38 f Otero Campos, Sofia ESP 2.5 17.0 23.0 10.5 1048 1027 Isla Bonita
39 45 m Martinez Lahoud, Eduardo ESP 2.5 16.0 21.0 8.5 0 0 Fuerteventura
40 35 m Garcia Barrera, Jose Miguel ESP 2.5 14.5 20.0 8.5 1141 1120 Fuerteventura
41 47 f Ramos Macias, Paula ESP 2.0 17.0 25.0 11.0 0 0 Isla Bonita
42 32 m Sanchez Henriquez, Mauro ESP 2.0 16.5 23.5 10.5 1325 1274 Isla Bonita
43 14 m Martin Rodriguez, Pablo ESP 2.0 15.0 20.5 8.5 1865 1831 Isla Bonita
44 43 m Couso Villa, Aythami ESP 2.0 13.5 18.5 7.0 0 0 Fuerteventura
45 46 f Melian Sosa, Ayoze ESP 2.0 12.0 17.0 4.0 0 0 Fuerteventura
46 37 f Otero Campos, Natalia ESP 1.5 16.0 21.5 5.5 1076 1027 Isla Bonita
47 36 f Rodriguez Santaella, Valeria ESP 1.5 13.5 19.0 7.5 1140 1114 Isla Bonita
48 49 m Santaengracia Lavandera, Marcos ESP 1.5 11.0 16.0 5.5 0 0 Fuerteventura
49 48 f Rodriguez Santaella, Gabriela ESP 1.0 10.5 14.0 1.0 0 0 Isla Bonita