IX CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA POR EQUIPOS SUB 12 GRAN HOTEL BALI

BENIDORM (ALICANTE), from 2016-12-03 to 2016-12-07

Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete
Rate of play: 90 min + 30sec/Jugada

FIDE rating variation

The rating variations shown here have only informative purposes. They are not official variations.

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE K Var. BDay. FIDE ID Team
1 Habans Aguerrea, Javier ESP 1625 20 5.20 00.00.2008 24524689 CLUB DE AJEDREZ OBERENA "A"
2 Atipov Hadziev, Cristian ESP 1535 20 11.00 00.00.2004 24543810 CLUB DE AJEDREZ OBERENA "A"
3 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel ESP 1492 20 -8.60 00.00.2004 24543470 CLUB DE AJEDREZ OBERENA "A"
4 Pascual Garcia, Martin ESP 1477 20 27.60 00.00.2004 24523321 CLUB DE AJEDREZ OBERENA "A"
5 Labiano Hernandez, Juan ESP 1342 20 35.80 00.00.2004 24556840 CLUB DE AJEDREZ OBERENA "B"
6 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo ESP 1245 20 12.40 00.00.2004 24543489 CLUB DE AJEDREZ OBERENA "B"
7 Riezu Resano, Javier ESP 1242 20 -23.40 00.00.2007 24543551 CLUB DE AJEDREZ OBERENA "B"
9 Riezu Resano, Laura ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2008 24561061 CLUB DE AJEDREZ OBERENA "B"
11 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos ESP 1348 20 -19.80 00.00.2004 24516988 CLUB DEPORTIVO XADREZ OURENSE
12 Conde Riveiro, Xacobe ESP 1432 20 -19.80 00.00.2005 24545147 CLUB DEPORTIVO XADREZ OURENSE
13 Vazquez Velasco, Adrian ESP 1260 20 20.60 00.00.2004 24545155 CLUB DEPORTIVO XADREZ OURENSE
14 Gomez Carreño, Laura ESP 1052 20 25.80 00.00.2005 24516317 CLUB DEPORTIVO XADREZ OURENSE
15 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres ESP 1748 20 -7.20 00.00.2004 32066201 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA
16 Fernandez Romano, Artai ESP 1350 20 -2.60 00.00.2004 32066260 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA
17 Rey Chimera, Luca ESP 1349 20 -10.80 00.00.2006 24521906 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA
18 Vazquez Brea, Raul ESP 1208 20 21.60 00.00.2004 24535818 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA
19 Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert ESP 1770 20 -6.20 00.00.2004 32065949 CLUB D'ESCACS TRES PEONS
20 Castro Estrella, Joan Gabriel ESP 1348 20 2.60 00.00.2005 24585173 CLUB D'ESCACS TRES PEONS
21 Ortiz Padro, Pol ESP 1367 20 -12.20 00.00.2008 24594040 CLUB D'ESCACS TRES PEONS
22 Gasull Batiste, Aran ESP 1267 20 -17.20 00.00.2007 24585467 CLUB D'ESCACS TRES PEONS
23 Reguillaga Elias, Manex ESP 1789 20 -7.80 00.00.2005 24516341 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MIKEL GUREA
24 Pedchenko, Alex ESP 1644 20 20.40 00.00.2005 24522732 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MIKEL GUREA
25 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota ESP 1372 20 -23.20 00.00.2005 24516350 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MIKEL GUREA
26 Del Rio Perezagua, Mario ESP 1613 20 4.40 00.00.2004 24522066 CLUB DE AJEDREZ BARGAS-FUND.SOLISS
27 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel ESP 1692 20 -24.00 00.00.2005 24537675 CLUB DE AJEDREZ BARGAS-FUND.SOLISS
28 Bustos Bernardo, Diego ESP 1444 20 39.60 00.00.2004 24523372 CLUB DE AJEDREZ BARGAS-FUND.SOLISS
29 Gomez Logrosan, Cristian ESP 1405 20 2.00 00.00.2004 24584762 CLUB DE AJEDREZ BARGAS-FUND.SOLISS
30 Periotto Miori, Lautaro ESP 1321 20 1.60 00.00.2006 24516511 CLUB DE AJEDREZ BARGAS-FUND.SOLISS
31 Castro Quijano, Eduardo ESP 1732 20 -18.80 00.00.2005 24507407 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
32 Joglar Garcia, Maria ESP 1507 20 -31.60 00.00.2005 32092156 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
33 Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia ESP 1254 20 -2.80 00.00.2008 24528820 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
34 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro ESP 1297 20 -6.00 00.00.2005 32073380 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
35 Suarez Costales, Eloy ESP 1083 20 26.40 00.00.2005 32098634 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
36 Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso ESP 1363 20 -3.00 00.00.2006 24501778 CLUB DEPORTIVO AJEDREZ PROMESAS DE VALLADOLID
37 Macias De Castro, Alberto ESP 1293 20 22.20 00.00.2006 24530557 CLUB DEPORTIVO AJEDREZ PROMESAS DE VALLADOLID
38 Matesanz De la Fuente, Marcos ESP 1174 20 -23.60 00.00.2007 24575518 CLUB DEPORTIVO AJEDREZ PROMESAS DE VALLADOLID
39 Arenas Gracia, Daniel ESP 1435 20 -22.40 00.00.2004 24519995 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LOS ALCAZARES
40 Santos Saura, Iobhar ESP 1416 20 25.80 00.00.2004 24519952 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LOS ALCAZARES
41 Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar ESP 1270 20 11.80 00.00.2004 24578380 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LOS ALCAZARES
42 Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F ESP 1276 20 25.40 00.00.2004 24541540 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LOS ALCAZARES
43 Pastor Bernardo, Pablo ESP 1138 20 -17.00 00.00.2005 24519979 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LOS ALCAZARES
44 Tomillo Guijarro, Alvaro ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2006 24575500 CLUB DEPORTIVO AJEDREZ PROMESAS DE VALLADOLID
45 San Miguel Lopez de Zuribia, Aroa ESP 1134 20 -1.00 00.00.2005 24538515 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MIKEL GUREA
46 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer ESP 1418 20 7.40 00.00.2004 32097034 CLUB DE AJEDREZ OBERENA "A"
47 Labiano Hernandez, Maria ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2009 54506689 CLUB DE AJEDREZ OBERENA "B"
48 Paton Alvarez, Ivan ESP 1274 20 -7.60 00.00.2007 24576492 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
49 Bernal Garcia, Cesar ESP 1134 20 -28.20 00.00.2004 24563609 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LOS ALCAZARES
50 Suarez Gomez, Paula ESP 1089 20 -6.60 00.00.2007 24537217 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA
51 Lopez Nuñez, Alonso ESP 1399 20 -2.00 00.00.2006 24544213 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD"
52 Lozano Serrano, Nuria ESP 1226 20 11.40 00.00.2005 24515426 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD"
53 Marin Torres, Juan Francisco ESP 1141 20 -10.60 00.00.2004 24537004 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD"
54 Amador Andujar, Gabriel ESP 1088 20 13.80 00.00.2006 24544191 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD"
55 Climent Castillo, Daniel ESP 1222 20 -12.60 00.00.2004 24589888 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD"
56 Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan, Roberto ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2004 54505666 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD"
57 Zhou, Lulu ESP 1849 20 0.00 00.00.2005 24540943 CLUB DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA
58 Ferrando Marti, Roberto ESP 1534 20 3.80 00.00.2005 24525774 CLUB DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA
59 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo ESP 1455 20 -2.60 00.00.2004 32059477 CLUB DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA
60 Fernandez Rosado, Roberto ESP 1406 20 11.60 00.00.2007 24594016 CLUB DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA
61 Coromina Martinez, David ESP 1343 20 -20.20 00.00.2005 24525499 CLUB DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA
62 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro ESP 1428 20 -8.60 00.00.2005 24515167 CLUB DE AJEDREZ TORRES BLANCAS
63 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Daniel ESP 1179 20 -29.00 00.00.2009 24563617 CLUB DE AJEDREZ TORRES BLANCAS
64 Sarabia Llamazares, Sofia ESP 1059 20 8.80 00.00.2005 24516309 CLUB DE AJEDREZ TORRES BLANCAS
65 San Miguel Torre, Lucas ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2008 24597287 CLUB DE AJEDREZ TORRES BLANCAS
66 Periotto Miori, Caterina ESP 1265 20 -27.00 00.00.2004 24538124 CLUB DE AJEDREZ BARGAS-FUND.SOLISS
67 Costa Frers, Octavi ESP 1051 20 -7.20 00.00.2007 24594156 CLUB D'ESCACS TRES PEONS
68 Carbonell Sancho, Marc ESP 1972 20 -4.20 00.00.2004 32029969 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SILLA-8 PEONES
69 Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves ESP 1792 20 2.40 00.00.2004 32088590 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SILLA-8 PEONES
70 Garcia Molina, Jose ESP 1699 20 -16.40 00.00.2005 32030592 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SILLA-8 PEONES
71 Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim ESP 1590 20 -4.00 00.00.2007 24538671 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SILLA-8 PEONES
72 Tomas Parra, Samuel ESP 1225 20 -21.40 00.00.0000 24560332 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SILLA-8 PEONES
73 Romeu Garcia, Mario ESP 1210 20 0.00 00.00.2005 24523852 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SILLA-8 PEONES
74 Garcia Cuenca, Lorena ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2006 24581623 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SILLA-8 PEONES
75 Espinosa Gamez, Moises ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2008 24581631 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SILLA-8 PEONES
76 Alegre Romaguera, Francesc ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.0000 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SILLA-8 PEONES
77 Fernandez Estremera, Fernando ESP 1774 20 9.20 00.00.2005 24520152 CLUB DE AJEDREZ JAQUE MATE
78 Santos Burkholz, Mario ESP 1533 20 36.20 00.00.2005 32099037 CLUB DE AJEDREZ JAQUE MATE
79 Garcia Prada, Alejandro ESP 1438 20 -13.80 00.00.2004 24546976 CLUB DE AJEDREZ JAQUE MATE
80 Garcia Prada, Guillermo ESP 1267 20 -1.60 00.00.2007 24547131 CLUB DE AJEDREZ JAQUE MATE
81 Lopez Varela, Pablo ESP 1760 20 2.60 00.00.2005 32092105 ELX XAQUEDRUM
82 Rodriguez Rellan, Mario ESP 1295 20 3.20 00.00.2004 24557692 ELX XAQUEDRUM
83 Quintas Fernandez, Marta ESP 1324 20 27.00 00.00.2005 24540714 ELX XAQUEDRUM
84 Peteira Mosteirrin, Pablo ESP 1178 20 -0.60 00.00.2004 24556890 ELX XAQUEDRUM
85 Penas Castro, Unai ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2007 24576794 ELX XAQUEDRUM
86 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio ESP 1638 20 25.00 00.00.2004 24557153 ELX LUGO
87 Fernandez Lopez, Pedro ESP 1376 20 22.20 00.00.2006 24525162 ELX LUGO
88 Corredoira Alvarez, Nicolas ESP 1255 20 -4.40 00.00.2004 32092091 ELX LUGO
89 Busto Fernandez, Marcos ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2004 ELX LUGO
90 Corredoira Alvarez, Martin ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2007 24568864 ELX LUGO
91 Ferrer Agius, Rodrigo ESP 1366 20 -6.20 00.00.2004 24515574 CLUB D'ESCACS LA BALANGUERA
92 Garcia Adell, Ivan ESP 1399 20 -49.40 00.00.2004 24515639 CLUB D'ESCACS LA BALANGUERA
93 Cisneros Serra, Jaume ESP 1215 20 0.00 00.00.2005 24510122 CLUB D'ESCACS LA BALANGUERA
94 Canyelles Sureda, Joan ESP 1184 20 12.00 00.00.2005 24516813 CLUB D'ESCACS LA BALANGUERA
95 Payeras Vilella, Pedro ESP 1060 20 -17.40 00.00.2004 24560219 CLUB D'ESCACS LA BALANGUERA
96 Prellezo Ursueguia, Jose Luis ESP 1435 20 8.20 00.00.2005 32079109 CLUB DE AJEDREZ PIELAGOS
97 Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo ESP 1286 20 8.40 00.00.2004 32079036 CLUB DE AJEDREZ PIELAGOS
98 San Miguel Torre, Saul ESP 1261 20 -25.40 00.00.2006 24538485 CLUB DE AJEDREZ PIELAGOS
99 Diez Saiz, Marcos ESP 1204 20 16.80 00.00.2004 24540161 CLUB DE AJEDREZ PIELAGOS
100 Gomez Falagan, Daniel ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2006 CLUB DE AJEDREZ PIELAGOS
101 Perez Muela, Elena ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2005 24572705 CLUB DE AJEDREZ PIELAGOS
102 Gomila Benejam, Doro ESP 1583 20 26.20 00.00.2004 32088337 ALUMNES DAVID PONS "A"
103 Moll Gener, Joan ESP 1448 20 20.00 00.00.2006 24505960 ALUMNES DAVID PONS "A"
104 Cardona Pons, Josep ESP 1332 20 -25.20 00.00.2004 24529893 ALUMNES DAVID PONS "A"
105 Bagur Bosch, Maria ESP 1212 20 38.40 00.00.2005 24554022 ALUMNES DAVID PONS "A"
106 Coll Fullana, Pau ESP 1205 20 -19.00 00.00.2006 24529885 ALUMNES DAVID PONS "B"
107 Moll Pons, Jana ESP 1039 20 -13.60 00.00.2007 24596280 ALUMNES DAVID PONS "B"
108 Marti Torrent, Nuria ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2004 24592676 ALUMNES DAVID PONS "B"
109 Bagur Moll, Guillem ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2005 24592692 ALUMNES DAVID PONS "B"
110 Cañavate Ros, Adrian ESP 1583 20 19.80 00.00.2004 32070543 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LAPUERTA/AJEDRIZATE
111 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca ESP 1641 20 40.20 00.00.2004 32070934 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LAPUERTA/AJEDRIZATE
112 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro ESP 1338 20 -9.40 00.00.2006 24533084 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LAPUERTA/AJEDRIZATE
113 Bazar Herrera, Ivan ESP 1253 20 0.00 00.00.2005 32095902 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LAPUERTA/AJEDRIZATE
114 Manzanares Lopez, Saul ESP 1034 20 0.00 00.00.2008 24551503 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LAPUERTA/AJEDRIZATE
115 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni ESP 1717 20 -27.80 00.00.2004 24528277 CLUB DE AJEDREZ EVA-MANISES
116 Duller Llopis, Jouke ESP 1653 20 4.60 00.00.2004 32048998 CLUB DE AJEDREZ EVA-MANISES
117 Luque Saiz, Andres ESP 1819 20 -11.00 00.00.2005 24510793 CLUB DE AJEDREZ EVA-MANISES
118 Macias Pino, Diego ESP 1453 20 27.20 00.00.2007 24529133 CLUB DE AJEDREZ EVA-MANISES
119 Montesinos Diaz, Luis ESP 1315 20 -6.60 00.00.2006 24553468 CLUB DE AJEDREZ EVA-MANISES
120 Zubizarreta Landera, Amets ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2005 54506832 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "A"
121 Rodriguez avila, Alvaro ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2006 24570249 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "A"
122 Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2004 24589845 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "A"
123 Martin Castaneda, Jorge ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2007 24570168 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "A"
124 Gonzalez Perez, Gorka ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2004 54506840 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "B"
125 Martinez Martinez, Noa ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2007 54506859 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "B"
126 Jorrin Herrero, Iraide ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2005 54506867 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "B"
127 Zelaia Gonzalez, Unai ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2006 54506875 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "B"