XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub10 2016

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Player information

Federation filter: ESP ISL NOR All

Players and standings for ESP

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. Buc2 BucT Cmlt DirE FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
2 3 Ermachenko, Manuel ESP 6.0 24.0 30.5 26.0 0.0 1531 1502 2007 24560952 31496 Megaescacs
3 12 Perez Travieso, Saul ESP 5.5 21.0 24.0 20.5 0.0 1347 1383 2006 24528234 30968 1 EVA Manises
4 2 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos ESP 5.0 22.5 27.5 20.0 0.0 1536 1493 2007 24528943 29974 Alicante
5 14 Maldonado Mena, German ESP 5.0 20.0 25.0 21.0 0.0 1329 1308 2006 24516422 31067 H Estepona
6 21 Coll Fullana, Pau ESP 5.0 19.5 23.5 19.0 0.0 1205 1199 2006 24529885 31667 H
7 6 Moll Gener, Joan ESP 4.5 24.0 29.5 20.5 0.0 1448 1452 2006 24505960 29667 H CECA de Ciutadella
8 4 Ruiz Pardo, Claudia ESP 4.5 21.0 24.5 19.5 0.0 1476 1456 2006 24533190 29959 1 Beniajan-Duochess
9 5 Martinez Soriano, Javier ESP 4.5 19.5 23.0 17.5 0.0 1471 1463 2006 24533106 30090 1 Beniajan-Duochess
10 1 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis ESP 4.0 26.5 34.5 20.5 0.0 1660 1681 2006 24538256 30351 H Mallorca Isolani
11 23 Mullor Pena, Claudia ESP 4.0 21.0 26.0 17.0 0.0 1153 1210 2007 24560316 32411
12 27 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel ESP 4.0 21.0 25.0 17.5 0.0 1043 1075 2006 24564680 32077 HReis Dames de Llev
13 25 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel ESP 4.0 20.5 24.0 13.0 0.0 1117 1116 2007 24552542 31581 H Indalo
14 30 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David ESP 4.0 16.5 21.5 12.0 0.0 0 0 2007 24515922 0 Los Molinos
15 17 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela ESP 4.0 16.5 19.0 12.5 0.0 1280 1261 2007 24555886 31541 1 La Vila
16 11 Pogromska, Darya ESP 3.5 22.5 25.5 16.5 0.0 1372 1435 2006 24540064 0 Marbella
17 22 Valera Espejo, Javier ESP 3.5 20.5 25.0 14.5 0.0 1204 1188 2007 24538817 31784
18 15 Casares Bonals, Asier ESP 3.5 20.0 22.5 14.5 0.0 1312 1307 2006 24561312 31023 H1 Llinars
19 16 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos ESP 3.5 19.0 22.0 15.5 0.0 1310 0 0000 24533181 0 Casa del Ajedrez
20 8 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan ESP 3.5 18.5 21.5 14.5 0.0 1388 1381 2006 32082177 29271 1
21 13 Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia ESP 3.5 16.5 19.0 11.5 0.0 1339 1337 2006 24516171 31121 1
23 26 Robledo Sanchez, Saul ESP 3.0 19.5 22.0 13.0 0.0 1092 1093 2007 24554650 32746 Enric Valor-Figueras
24 35 Martinez Bernardo, Iker ESP 3.0 19.0 22.0 9.0 0.0 0 0 2007 24570192 0 Santa Ana
25 9 Garijo Perez, Hugo ESP 3.0 17.5 20.0 13.5 0.0 1382 1368 2007 24533033 29832 1 Casa del Ajedrez
26 20 Almeida Cubas, Mirella ESP 3.0 16.5 19.0 12.0 0.0 1224 1116 2007 24561118 32641 H Caja Canarias
27 37 Navarro Gonzalez, Alvaro ESP 3.0 15.5 17.5 9.0 0.0 0 0 2007 24570214 0 Tomelloso
28 24 Tosun Martinez, Enrique ESP 2.5 21.0 25.0 12.0 0.0 1127 1152 2007 24558923 0
29 34 Lopez Garcia, Inigo ESP 2.5 18.0 22.5 11.0 0.0 0 0 2007 24567957 0 San Juan
30 31 Garcia Bonnin, Marta ESP 2.5 17.0 20.0 8.0 0.0 0 0 2006 24584380 0 H Reis i Dames
31 36 Moreno Orenes, Miguel ESP 2.5 17.0 18.5 10.5 0.0 0 0 2007 24533130 0 1 Beniajan-Duochess
32 29 De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo ESP 2.5 16.5 19.0 7.5 0.0 0 0 2006 24516910 0 1 Estepona
33 32 Garcia De la Villa Gracia, Alvar ESP 2.0 17.0 22.0 9.0 0.0 0 0 2007 24560170 0 H Reis i Dames
34 7 Randazzo Kukhta, Nikole Alexandr ESP 2.0 16.5 20.5 7.0 0.0 1437 1434 2006 24571822 31754 H Cerdanyola Valles
35 28 Angola Barrios, Adrien ESP 1.0 14.5 19.5 7.0 0.0 0 0 2007 0 0
36 18 Garcia Prada, Guillermo ESP 0.0 15.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 1267 1270 2007 24547131 31528
37 33 Guerrero Varga, Pablo ESP 0.0 15.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 2006 24537063 0

Player pairings for ESP

Pairings of round 7 for ESP (2016-12-11 - 09:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1536 ESP 0-1 Davidsson, Stefan Orri 1378 ISL
2 Ermachenko, Manuel 1531 ESP 1-0 Ruiz Pardo, Claudia 1476 ESP
3 Moll Gener, Joan 1448 ESP 0-1 Perez Travieso, Saul 1347 ESP
4 Coll Fullana, Pau 1205 ESP 1-0 Mullor Pena, Claudia 1153 ESP
5 Maldonado Mena, German 1329 ESP 1-0 Casares Bonals, Asier 1312 ESP
6 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1043 ESP ½-½ Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1660 ESP
7 Martinez Soriano, Javier 1471 ESP 1-0 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1310 ESP
8 Pogromska, Darya 1372 ESP 0-1 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 1117 ESP
9 Garijo Perez, Hugo 1382 ESP 0-1 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 0 ESP
10 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 1280 ESP 1-0 Robledo Sanchez, Saul 1092 ESP
11 Martinez Bernardo, Iker 0 ESP 0-1 Valera Espejo, Javier 1204 ESP
12 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 0 ESP 0-1 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 1388 ESP
13 Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia 1339 ESP 1-0 Tosun Martinez, Enrique 1127 ESP
14 Bjornas, Vidar Jr 1247 NOR 1-0 Garcia Bonnin, Marta 0 ESP
15 Navarro Gonzalez, Alvaro 0 ESP 1-0 Randazzo Kukhta, Nikole Alexandr 1437 ESP
16 Garcia De la Villa Gracia, Alvar 0 ESP 0-1 De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo 0 ESP
17 Angola Barrios, Adrien 0 ESP 0-1 Moreno Orenes, Miguel 0 ESP
18 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 1224 ESP +  
19 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 1267 ESP -  
20 Guerrero Varga, Pablo 0 ESP -  

Pairings of round 6 for ESP (2016-12-10 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Davidsson, Stefan Orri 1378 ISL 1-0 Ermachenko, Manuel 1531 ESP
2 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1536 ESP 1-0 Maldonado Mena, German 1329 ESP
3 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1660 ESP 0-1 Moll Gener, Joan 1448 ESP
4 Ruiz Pardo, Claudia 1476 ESP 1-0 Martinez Soriano, Javier 1471 ESP
5 Perez Travieso, Saul 1347 ESP 1-0 Garijo Perez, Hugo 1382 ESP
6 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1310 ESP ½-½ Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1043 ESP
7 Robledo Sanchez, Saul 1092 ESP 0-1 Coll Fullana, Pau 1205 ESP
8 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 1388 ESP 0-1 Mullor Pena, Claudia 1153 ESP
9 Tosun Martinez, Enrique 1127 ESP 0-1 Pogromska, Darya 1372 ESP
10 Valera Espejo, Javier 1204 ESP 0-1 Casares Bonals, Asier 1312 ESP
11 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 0 ESP ½-½ Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 1280 ESP
12 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 1117 ESP 1-0 Bjornas, Vidar Jr 1247 NOR
13 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 1224 ESP 0-1 Martinez Bernardo, Iker 0 ESP
14 Garcia Bonnin, Marta 0 ESP ½-½ Lopez Garcia, Inigo 0 ESP
15 De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo 0 ESP 0-1 Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia 1339 ESP
16 Moreno Orenes, Miguel 0 ESP 0-1 Garcia De la Villa Gracia, Alvar 0 ESP
17 Angola Barrios, Adrien 0 ESP 0-1 Navarro Gonzalez, Alvaro 0 ESP
18 Randazzo Kukhta, Nikole Alexandr 1437 ESP +  
19 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 1267 ESP -  
20 Guerrero Varga, Pablo 0 ESP -  

Pairings of round 5 for ESP (2016-12-10 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Ermachenko, Manuel 1531 ESP 1-0 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1660 ESP
2 Moll Gener, Joan 1448 ESP 0-1 Davidsson, Stefan Orri 1378 ISL
3 Coll Fullana, Pau 1205 ESP 0-1 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1536 ESP
4 Mullor Pena, Claudia 1153 ESP 0-1 Maldonado Mena, German 1329 ESP
5 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1043 ESP 0-1 Ruiz Pardo, Claudia 1476 ESP
6 Martinez Soriano, Javier 1471 ESP 1-0 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 1388 ESP
7 Casares Bonals, Asier 1312 ESP 0-1 Perez Travieso, Saul 1347 ESP
8 Garijo Perez, Hugo 1382 ESP 1-0 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 1224 ESP
9 Pogromska, Darya 1372 ESP ½-½ Valera Espejo, Javier 1204 ESP
10 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1310 ESP 1-0 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 1117 ESP
11 Bjornas, Vidar Jr 1247 NOR 0-1 Robledo Sanchez, Saul 1092 ESP
12 Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia 1339 ESP 0-1 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 0 ESP
13 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 1280 ESP 1-0 Moreno Orenes, Miguel 0 ESP
14 Tosun Martinez, Enrique 1127 ESP 1-0 Angola Barrios, Adrien 0 ESP
15 Randazzo Kukhta, Nikole Alexandr 1437 ESP 0-1 Martinez Bernardo, Iker 0 ESP
16 Garcia De la Villa Gracia, Alvar 0 ESP 0-1 Garcia Bonnin, Marta 0 ESP
17 Navarro Gonzalez, Alvaro 0 ESP 0-1 De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo 0 ESP
18 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 0 ESP +  
19 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 1267 ESP -  
20 Guerrero Varga, Pablo 0 ESP -  

Pairings of round 4 for ESP (2016-12-09 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Davidsson, Stefan Orri 1378 ISL ½-½ Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1660 ESP
2 Perez Travieso, Saul 1347 ESP 0-1 Ermachenko, Manuel 1531 ESP
3 Ruiz Pardo, Claudia 1476 ESP 0-1 Moll Gener, Joan 1448 ESP
4 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1536 ESP 1-0 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 1224 ESP
5 Coll Fullana, Pau 1205 ESP 1-0 Pogromska, Darya 1372 ESP
6 Maldonado Mena, German 1329 ESP 1-0 Valera Espejo, Javier 1204 ESP
7 Mullor Pena, Claudia 1153 ESP 1-0 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1310 ESP
8 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1043 ESP 1-0 Bjornas, Vidar Jr 1247 NOR
9 Moreno Orenes, Miguel 0 ESP 0-1 Martinez Soriano, Javier 1471 ESP
10 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 1388 ESP 1-0 Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia 1339 ESP
11 Casares Bonals, Asier 1312 ESP 1-0 Randazzo Kukhta, Nikole Alexandr 1437 ESP
12 Angola Barrios, Adrien 0 ESP 0-1 Garijo Perez, Hugo 1382 ESP
13 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 0 ESP ½-½ Tosun Martinez, Enrique 1127 ESP
14 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 0 ESP 0-1 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 1117 ESP
15 Robledo Sanchez, Saul 1092 ESP 1-0 Navarro Gonzalez, Alvaro 0 ESP
16 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 1280 ESP 1-0 Garcia De la Villa Gracia, Alvar 0 ESP
17 Garcia Bonnin, Marta 0 ESP 1-0 De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo 0 ESP
18 Martinez Bernardo, Iker 0 ESP +  
19 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 1267 ESP -  
20 Guerrero Varga, Pablo 0 ESP -  

Pairings of round 3 for ESP (2016-12-09 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1660 ESP 1-0 Maldonado Mena, German 1329 ESP
2 Ermachenko, Manuel 1531 ESP 1-0 Bjornas, Vidar Jr 1247 NOR
3 Pogromska, Darya 1372 ESP 0-1 Davidsson, Stefan Orri 1378 ISL
4 Ruiz Pardo, Claudia 1476 ESP 1-0 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 1388 ESP
5 Martinez Soriano, Javier 1471 ESP 0-1 Perez Travieso, Saul 1347 ESP
6 Moll Gener, Joan 1448 ESP 1-0 Moreno Orenes, Miguel 0 ESP
7 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 1117 ESP 0-1 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1536 ESP
8 Garijo Perez, Hugo 1382 ESP 0-1 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1043 ESP
9 Tosun Martinez, Enrique 1127 ESP 0-1 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1310 ESP
10 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 1224 ESP 1-0 Angola Barrios, Adrien 0 ESP
11 Garcia De la Villa Gracia, Alvar 0 ESP 0-1 Coll Fullana, Pau 1205 ESP
12 Valera Espejo, Javier 1204 ESP 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 0 ESP
13 Navarro Gonzalez, Alvaro 0 ESP 0-1 Mullor Pena, Claudia 1153 ESP
14 Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia 1339 ESP 1-0 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 1280 ESP
15 De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo 0 ESP 0-1 Casares Bonals, Asier 1312 ESP
16 Randazzo Kukhta, Nikole Alexandr 1437 ESP 1-0 Garcia Bonnin, Marta 0 ESP
17 Martinez Bernardo, Iker 0 ESP 0-1 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 0 ESP
18 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 1267 ESP -  
19 Robledo Sanchez, Saul 1092 ESP =  
20 Guerrero Varga, Pablo 0 ESP -  

Pairings of round 2 for ESP (2016-12-08 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Coll Fullana, Pau 1205 ESP 0-1 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1660 ESP
2 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1043 ESP 0-1 Ermachenko, Manuel 1531 ESP
3 Davidsson, Stefan Orri 1378 ISL 1-0 Valera Espejo, Javier 1204 ESP
4 Angola Barrios, Adrien 0 ESP 0-1 Pogromska, Darya 1372 ESP
5 Maldonado Mena, German 1329 ESP 1-0 Tosun Martinez, Enrique 1127 ESP
6 Bjornas, Vidar Jr 1247 NOR 1-0 Garcia De la Villa Gracia, Alvar 0 ESP
7 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 0 ESP 0-1 Ruiz Pardo, Claudia 1476 ESP
8 Casares Bonals, Asier 1312 ESP 0-1 Martinez Soriano, Javier 1471 ESP
9 Moll Gener, Joan 1448 ESP 1-0 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 1280 ESP
10 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 1388 ESP 1-0 Robledo Sanchez, Saul 1092 ESP
11 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1310 ESP ½-½ Garijo Perez, Hugo 1382 ESP
12 Perez Travieso, Saul 1347 ESP 1-0 De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo 0 ESP
13 Moreno Orenes, Miguel 0 ESP 1-0 Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia 1339 ESP
14 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1536 ESP 1-0 Garcia Bonnin, Marta 0 ESP
15 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 1117 ESP 1-0 Randazzo Kukhta, Nikole Alexandr 1437 ESP
16 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 0 ESP 0-1 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 1224 ESP
17 Mullor Pena, Claudia 1153 ESP 1-0 Martinez Bernardo, Iker 0 ESP
18 Navarro Gonzalez, Alvaro 0 ESP +  
19 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 1267 ESP -  
20 Guerrero Varga, Pablo 0 ESP -  

Pairings of round 1 for ESP (2016-12-07 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1660 ESP 1-0 Mullor Pena, Claudia 1153 ESP
2 Tosun Martinez, Enrique 1127 ESP 1-0 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1536 ESP
3 Ermachenko, Manuel 1531 ESP 1-0 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 1117 ESP
4 Robledo Sanchez, Saul 1092 ESP ½-½ Moll Gener, Joan 1448 ESP
5 Randazzo Kukhta, Nikole Alexandr 1437 ESP 0-1 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1043 ESP
6 Pogromska, Darya 1372 ESP 1-0 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 0 ESP
7 Garcia Bonnin, Marta 0 ESP 0-1 Maldonado Mena, German 1329 ESP
8 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 1267 ESP --+ Garcia De la Villa Gracia, Alvar 0 ESP
9 Guerrero Varga, Pablo 0 ESP --+ Bjornas, Vidar Jr 1247 NOR
10 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 1224 ESP 0-1 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 0 ESP
11 Martinez Bernardo, Iker 0 ESP 0-1 Coll Fullana, Pau 1205 ESP
12 Valera Espejo, Javier 1204 ESP 1-0 Navarro Gonzalez, Alvaro 0 ESP
13 Angola Barrios, Adrien 0 ESP +  
15 Ruiz Pardo, Claudia 1476 ESP =  
16 Martinez Soriano, Javier 1471 ESP =  
17 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 1388 ESP =  
18 Garijo Perez, Hugo 1382 ESP =  
19 Perez Travieso, Saul 1347 ESP =  
20 Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia 1339 ESP =  
21 Casares Bonals, Asier 1312 ESP =  
22 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1310 ESP =  
23 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 1280 ESP =  
24 De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo 0 ESP =  
25 Moreno Orenes, Miguel 0 ESP =