XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub10 2016

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Federation filter: ESP ISL NOR All

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc2 BucT Cmlt DirE FIDE Nat. Origin
1 10 m Davidsson, Stefan Orri ISL 6.5 23.0 29.5 26.0 0.0 1378 0 H
2 3 m Ermachenko, Manuel ESP 6.0 24.0 30.5 26.0 0.0 1531 1502 Megaescacs
3 12 m Perez Travieso, Saul ESP 5.5 21.0 24.0 20.5 0.0 1347 1383 1 EVA Manises
4 2 m Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos ESP 5.0 22.5 27.5 20.0 0.0 1536 1493 Alicante
5 14 m Maldonado Mena, German ESP 5.0 20.0 25.0 21.0 0.0 1329 1308 H Estepona
6 21 m Coll Fullana, Pau ESP 5.0 19.5 23.5 19.0 0.0 1205 1199 H
7 6 m Moll Gener, Joan ESP 4.5 24.0 29.5 20.5 0.0 1448 1452 H CECA de Ciutadella
8 4 f Ruiz Pardo, Claudia ESP 4.5 21.0 24.5 19.5 0.0 1476 1456 1 Beniajan-Duochess
9 5 m Martinez Soriano, Javier ESP 4.5 19.5 23.0 17.5 0.0 1471 1463 1 Beniajan-Duochess
10 1 m Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis ESP 4.0 26.5 34.5 20.5 0.0 1660 1681 H Mallorca Isolani
11 23 f Mullor Pena, Claudia ESP 4.0 21.0 26.0 17.0 0.0 1153 1210
12 27 m Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel ESP 4.0 21.0 25.0 17.5 0.0 1043 1075 HReis Dames de Llev
13 25 m Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel ESP 4.0 20.5 24.0 13.0 0.0 1117 1116 H Indalo
14 30 f Diaz Lopez, Santigo David ESP 4.0 16.5 21.5 12.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
15 17 f Ivorra Ivorra, Angela ESP 4.0 16.5 19.0 12.5 0.0 1280 1261 1 La Vila
16 11 f Pogromska, Darya ESP 3.5 22.5 25.5 16.5 0.0 1372 1435 Marbella
17 22 m Valera Espejo, Javier ESP 3.5 20.5 25.0 14.5 0.0 1204 1188
18 15 m Casares Bonals, Asier ESP 3.5 20.0 22.5 14.5 0.0 1312 1307 H1 Llinars
19 16 m Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos ESP 3.5 19.0 22.0 15.5 0.0 1310 0 Casa del Ajedrez
20 8 m Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan ESP 3.5 18.5 21.5 14.5 0.0 1388 1381 1
21 13 f Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia ESP 3.5 16.5 19.0 11.5 0.0 1339 1337 1
22 19 m Bjornas, Vidar Jr NOR 3.0 20.0 24.0 14.0 0.0 1247 0
23 26 m Robledo Sanchez, Saul ESP 3.0 19.5 22.0 13.0 0.0 1092 1093 Enric Valor-Figueras
24 35 m Martinez Bernardo, Iker ESP 3.0 19.0 22.0 9.0 0.0 0 0 Santa Ana
25 9 m Garijo Perez, Hugo ESP 3.0 17.5 20.0 13.5 0.0 1382 1368 1 Casa del Ajedrez
26 20 f Almeida Cubas, Mirella ESP 3.0 16.5 19.0 12.0 0.0 1224 1116 H Caja Canarias
27 37 m Navarro Gonzalez, Alvaro ESP 3.0 15.5 17.5 9.0 0.0 0 0 Tomelloso
28 24 m Tosun Martinez, Enrique ESP 2.5 21.0 25.0 12.0 0.0 1127 1152
29 34 m Lopez Garcia, Inigo ESP 2.5 18.0 22.5 11.0 0.0 0 0 San Juan
30 31 f Garcia Bonnin, Marta ESP 2.5 17.0 20.0 8.0 0.0 0 0 H Reis i Dames
31 36 m Moreno Orenes, Miguel ESP 2.5 17.0 18.5 10.5 0.0 0 0 1 Beniajan-Duochess
32 29 m De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo ESP 2.5 16.5 19.0 7.5 0.0 0 0 1 Estepona
33 32 m Garcia De la Villa Gracia, Alvar ESP 2.0 17.0 22.0 9.0 0.0 0 0 H Reis i Dames
34 7 f Randazzo Kukhta, Nikole Alexandr ESP 2.0 16.5 20.5 7.0 0.0 1437 1434 H Cerdanyola Valles
35 28 m Angola Barrios, Adrien ESP 1.0 14.5 19.5 7.0 0.0 0 0
36 18 m Garcia Prada, Guillermo ESP 0.0 15.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 1267 1270
37 33 m Guerrero Varga, Pablo ESP 0.0 15.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 0 0