XIII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub10 2017

Benidorm, from 2017-12-06 to 2017-12-10
Official website
Chief Arbiter: FA Francisco Javier Rubio Doblas (2221160)
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Initial ranking

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 Aleksanyan Israilyan, Nicolas ESP 1470 1427 2008 54511291 34246 H Peona i Peo
2 Antuna Pavon, Lucas ESP 1260 1184 2008 24575747 33531 Antonio Rico (AST)
3 Arroyo Alvarez, Dante ESP 0 0 2007 24560278 0 Bargas-Soliss (TOL)
4 Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano ESP 1411 1482 2008 24598615 34544 Jaque Mate (MAD)
5 Clotet Mas, Dan ESP 1312 1318 2008 24560570 32665 H Fundacio Joviat
6 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David ESP 1354 0 2007 24515922 0
7 Fernandez Climent, Albert ESP 1362 1360 2008 24599166 33263 Cerdanyola
8 Garcia de la Villa Garcia, Alvar ESP 1118 1125 2007 24560170 34613 H Reis i Dames
9 Garcia Manso, Alfonso ESP 0 0 2008 54546370 0 H Los Molinos Valdep
10 Gonzalez Castillo, Jose Javier ESP 1227 1066 2007 24596256 34351 Caja Granada
11 Habans Aguerrea, Javier ESP 1745 1797 2008 24524689 29919 Oberena
12 Hernandez Espinosa, Mario ESP 1025 1079 2008 54516234 34565 Marcos Frechin (ZAR)
13 Herranz Suarez, David ESP 1428 1374 2007 24591211 33908 MAD
14 Iribas Garayoa, Adriana ESP 1081 1103 2008 24561070 33702 Oberena
15 Ivanov, Nikita ESP 0 0 2008 24555878 0 La Nucia
16 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela ESP 1467 1448 2007 24555886 31541 La Vila
17 Khoma, Maksym UKR 0 0 2007 34100385 0
18 Lopez Garcia, Inigo ESP 1009 1036 2007 24567957 34512 San Juan (PAM)
19 Mahajub Sidi Abas, Lgalia ESP 1141 1130 2007 54546389 34633 Ciudad Real
20 Martinez Bernardo, Iker ESP 1151 1137 2007 24570192 33335 Santa Ana de Tudela
21 Martino Girones, Gonzalo ESP 1129 1015 2008 24598852 34207 Oberena
22 Moll Pons, Jana ESP 1189 1185 2007 24596280 33778 H CECA Ciutadella
23 Mullor Pena, Claudia ESP 1247 1266 2007 24560316 32411 Indalo (ALM)
24 Navajas Alvarez, Antoni ESP 1338 1407 2007 24544221 32848 H Vall del Tenes
25 Notario Poveda, Sergio ESP 1211 1187 2008 24597600 33729 La Vila
26 Pera Muntasell, Jan ESP 0 0 2007 54528542 0
27 Riezu Resano, Javier ESP 1265 1252 2007 24543551 30759 Oberena
28 Riezu Resano, Laura ESP 1153 1161 2008 24561061 33487 Oberena
29 Salord Guillen, Joan ESP 0 0 2008 54512743 0 H CECA Ciutadella
30 Sanabria Gris, Pol ESP 1038 0 2007 24504947 32063 H Tres Cantos (MAD)
31 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina ESP 1267 1263 2008 24560960 32996 H Reis i Dames
32 Teply Koutsky, David ESP 1253 1094 2008 24597171 33411 Riu senia Benicarlo
33 Tomas Parra, Samuel ESP 1119 1113 2007 24560332 31116 Silla
34 Tosun Martinez, Enrique ESP 1188 1151 2007 24558923 33154 Metro Club (MAL)
35 Tudela Gonzalez, Victor ESP 1519 1477 2008 24528030 31867 Alcoy (VAL)
36 Lario Pla, Alejandro ESP 1116 1121 2007 24561525 33923 Alcoy (VAL)
37 Valera Espejo, Javier ESP 1268 1262 2007 24538817 31784 Mar Menor
38 Dominguez Lozano, Adriana ESP 1168 1151 2007 54539340 34333 Tomelloso
39 Iturbe Garrido, Ivan ESP 0 0 2008 54546648 0 Beniajan