XIII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub14 2017

Benidorm, from 2017-12-06 to 2017-12-10
Official website
Chief Arbiter: FA Francisco Javier Rubio Doblas (2221160)
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Initial ranking

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 Perez Perez , Gabriel ESP 2153 2144 2003 32089147 28124 Caja Canarias
2 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni ESP 2048 2074 2004 24528277 29821 Xabia
3 Escartin Lacasa, Jose ESP 2035 2045 2004 32080042 29082 H Jaque Huesca
4 Masague Artero, Guerau ESP 1976 2018 2003 32098952 28872 Escacs Lleida
5 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo ESP 1947 1970 2003 32057130 26826 Capablanca
6 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo ESP 1897 1896 2003 24515949 29257 Ajedrez Parque Sur
7 Ponseti Lluch, Joan ESP 1865 1875 2003 32088345 29228 H CECA Ciutadella
8 Martin Barcelo, Carles ESP 1807 1823 2004 24561444 31070 Palleja
9 Del Rio Perezagua, Mario ESP 1795 1824 2004 24522066 29440 Bargas Soliss
10 Zheng, Hong Wei ESP 1788 1806 2004 24586390 32351 H Montornes del Vall
11 Cisneros Serra, Javier ESP 1772 1793 2003 32066040 29184 H Balanguera
12 Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan ESP 1767 1750 2003 32074336 27916 H Gros Xake Taldea
13 Sempere Domenech, Abel ESP 1749 1759 2003 24508470 29965 Alcoy
14 Habans Aguerrea, Javier ESP 1745 1797 2008 24524689 29919 Oberena
15 Manterola Ubillos, Josu ESP 1720 1767 2003 24519316 29735 H Gros Xake Taldea
16 Garcia Ramos, Anais ESP 1707 1713 2003 32086776 28849 Peona i Peo
17 Alvarez Poves, Jesus ESP 1697 1736 2004 24558761 30892 La Casa del Ajedrez
18 Gonzalez Lema, Carlos ESP 1679 1666 2004 24589918 33895 Excalibur Albacete
19 Del Moral Collado, Enrique ESP 1675 1708 2003 24513261 29633 Magic Extremadura
20 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer ESP 1669 1676 2004 32097034 29825 Oberena
21 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian ESP 1658 1649 2004 24543810 30877 Oberena
22 Bustos Bernardo, Diego ESP 1631 1645 2004 24523372 29715 Bargas Soliss
23 Gomila Benejam, Doro ESP 1630 1649 2004 32088337 28934 H CECA Ciutadella
24 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel ESP 1612 1599 2003 24516406 29708 H Miraflores
25 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona ESP 1611 1525 2004 24585270 32503 H Peona i Peo
26 Navajas Alvarez, Josep ESP 1584 1533 2005 24538523 29944 H Vall del Tenes
27 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel ESP 1552 1567 2004 24543470 30545 Oberena
28 Mallol Descarrega, Aleix ESP 1533 1599 2003 32022689 28869 Figueres
29 Notario Poveda, Oscar ESP 1521 1522 2004 24529060 30102 La Vila
30 Haering Hijon, Javier ESP 1519 1553 2004 24591688 33903 Coordinadora
31 Vinolas Anglada, Laura ESP 1415 1455 2003 24517925 32877 Figueres
32 Roig Roig, Marc ESP 1402 1364 2004 24556068 33754 BAL
33 De Haro Morcillo, Marcos ESP 1381 1359 2004 24563641 32185 Ajedrez Parque Sur
34 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo ESP 1379 1383 2004 24540080 32889 H CAVE Estepona
35 Hernandez Megias, Belen ESP 1356 1335 2003 24516040 31004 Almansa
36 Torcal Miguel, Paula ESP 1327 1334 2004 32070810 29515 Ibercaja
37 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo ESP 1313 1310 2004 24543489 30099 Oberena
38 Escario Nadal, Diego ESP 1311 1329 2003 54505186 34555 H Casino jaque Huesc
39 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo ESP 1310 1292 2004 24541478 31629 Ajedrez Parque Sur
40 Cardona Pons, Josep ESP 1305 1315 2004 24529893 30607 H Ferreries
41 Marti Torrent, Nuria ESP 1129 1150 2004 24592676 34062 H CECA Ciutadella
42 Garcia Sanchez, Juan Francisco ESP 1121 1069 2004 54542570 34185 Ciudad Real
43 Nieto Foresti, Sofia ESP 1101 1120 2004 54509980 33776 H Reis i Dames
44 Donado Horcajada, Maria ESP 1043 1013 2004 24589896 33858 Los Molinos