XIII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub12 2017

Benidorm, from 2017-12-06 to 2017-12-10
Official website
Chief Arbiter: FA Francisco Javier Rubio Doblas (2221160)
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Initial ranking

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 Villalba Embid, Marcos ESP 1928 1946 2005 24505277 30162 Lasalle Montemolin
2 Castro Quijano, Eduardo ESP 1750 1744 2005 24507407 29579 Covadonga Gijon
3 Martinez Gamiz, Marc ESP 1710 1657 2005 6900976 34250 Geva CEA Andorra
4 Cervello Navarro, Hector ESP 1658 1646 2005 24585181 32954 CA Badia
5 Moll Gener, Joan ESP 1638 1676 2006 24505960 29667 H CECA Ciutadella
6 Maldonado Mena, German ESP 1607 1605 2006 24516422 31067 H Metro Club (MAL)
7 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro ESP 1586 1581 2006 24538418 30242 Motril (GRA)
8 Follana Albelda, Lucia ESP 1575 1593 2005 24516937 29759 Mislata Lanjaron
9 Sargsyan Manukyan, Gurgen ESP 1517 1522 2005 32091443 28714 La Vila
10 Bagur Bosch, Maria ESP 1507 1500 2005 24554022 31452 H CECA Ciutadella
11 Cortes Villa , Jaime ESP 1498 1486 2005 32092342 29188 La Palma del Condado
12 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro ESP 1486 1496 2005 24515167 29703 H Torreblanca Santan
13 Sainz Allo, Javier ESP 1441 1447 2005 24515981 30773 H Ajedrez Alfaro
14 Vinuales Ferro, Antonio ESP 1431 1456 2005 32094043 29166 H Atletismo Huesca
15 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel ESP 1417 1432 2006 24564680 32077 H Reis i Dames
16 Sicilia Laino, Juan Diego ESP 1389 1380 2006 24516198 30241 H Roquetas de Mar
17 Iglesias Ferreira, Andres ESP 1380 1397 2006 54507669 34194 Solvay
18 Miquel Riera, Rafel ESP 1313 1346 2006 54529344 0 H Reis i Dames
19 Ivorra Ivorra, Clara ESP 1312 1309 2005 24580244 32833 La Vila
20 Lopez Oliva, Luis ESP 1311 1257 2005 24585785 32706 CA Badia
21 Villar Piriz, Adrian ESP 1264 1324 2005 24537209 31125 Torres Blancas
22 Coll Fullana, Pau ESP 1250 1258 2006 24529885 31667 H Ferreries
23 Funes Ostos, Aitor ESP 1250 1236 2006 24538140 33271 Calldetenes
24 Sanchez Moya, Alonso ESP 1243 1236 2005 24541460 31628 Parque Sur (ALB)
25 Cisneros Serra, Jaume ESP 1240 1262 2005 24510122 31477 H Balanguera (Mallor
26 Bagur Moll, Guillem Uriel ESP 1236 1282 2005 24592692 33214 H CECA Ciutadella
27 Lozano Serrano, Nuria ESP 1230 1200 2005 24515426 31196 Alcazar de San Juan
28 Lozano Toledo, Jesus ESP 1229 1235 2005 24557994 33936 H Los Molinos
29 Yeste Piqueras, Marcos ESP 1224 1217 2006 24581259 34052 Alicante
30 Escario Nadal, Dario ESP 1208 1229 2006 54516129 34554 H Atletismo Huesca
31 Moreno Gallardo, Sergio ESP 1139 1183 2006 24597597 33962 H Coordinadora (TOL)
32 Bukuyemskyy, Anton UKR 1131 1120 2005 14147262 31790 VAL
33 Iribas Garayoa, Paula ESP 1106 1091 2006 24567868 32698 Oberena
34 Garcia Bonnin, Marta ESP 0 0 2006 24584380 0 H Reis i Dames
35 Garraza Obaldia, Marina ESP 0 0 2006 24570079 0 Orvina
36 Perez Alonso, Elias ESP 0 0 12/04/2006 0 0 H Utiel
37 Poveda Martinez, Jorge Miguel ESP 0 0 03/03/2006 0 0 H Monovar
38 Rosado Poveda, Vicente ESP 0 0 2006 54537622 0 Tomelloso
39 Sanz Parron, Laura ESP 0 0 24/05/2005 0 0 Marcos Frechin
40 Jimenez Daza, Marta ESP 0 0 2005 24570117 0 Tomelloso
41 Navarro Gonzalez, Raul ESP 1119 1091 2005 24570222 32272 Tomelloso
42 Martinez Soriano, Javier ESP 1452 1555 2006 24533106 30090 Beniajan
43 Bastida Romera, Jaime ESP 0 0 2005 24588660 0 H Beniajan
44 Ferrer Ortiz, Aaron ESP 0 0 2005 54532221 0
45 Moreno Gallardo, Sergio ESP 1139 1183 2006 24597597 33962 CTM