XV Gran Torneo Internacional Aficionados S-2300

Benidorm, from 2016-12-02 to 2016-12-10
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gomez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA Javier Rubio, FA Manuel Fdez, NA Mario Gonzalez
Rate of play: Standard: 90 minutes with 30 second increment from move 1
Live games
Check your data and byes... Eligibility for prizes: S=Sub-16 / V=Over-60 / H=Grand Hotel Bali lodged players. Compruebe sus datos y byes.
Compruebe sus datos y byes... Check your data and byes...
S = Para premio Sub-16 /... Eligibility for prizes: S = Sub-16 /
V = Para premio Veterano /... Eligibility for prizes: V = Over-60 / ...
H = Para premios Hotel en Gran Hotel Bali /... Eligibility for prizes: H = Grand Hotel Bali lodged players...
Los premios Comunidad Valenciana y Provincial de Alicante se asignan en base a los clubes. Compruebe su club

BASES GENERALES COMPLETAS
Tournament regulations (complete version): http://www.ajedrezenelbali.com/Boletines/16brsumi.pdf

BYES:
En la mesa arbitral. Quedan prohibidas peticiones de byes por WhatsApp, teléfono, de palabra, mail, web o cualquier modo incluido el personal organizativo.

Player information

Players and standings for ESP

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. Buc2 BucT Cmlt FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
2 68 Roig Aguilar, Alejandro ESP 8.0 55.5 65.5 46.5 2150 2133 1987 2273446 15696 C CM Castellón
4 14 FM Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto ESP 7.5 50.5 60.0 39.5 2248 2234 1970 2202107 322 _ S Josep Badalona
5 20 FM Ibanez Aullana, Ramon ESP 7.5 46.5 55.5 37.0 2240 2229 1975 2207532 2880 C Alzira
6 129 Nunez Garcia, Alberto ESP 7.0 53.0 63.5 42.5 2053 2195 1974 24578592 15076 C Raspeig
7 3 FM Exposito Amaro, Josue ESP 7.0 52.0 61.5 39.0 2283 2272 1980 2223198 6009 H Peona i Peó
8 7 FM Mingarro Carceller, Sergi ESP 7.0 49.5 57.5 39.5 2276 2264 1993 2246678 24133 C Vila-real
9 32 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David ESP 7.0 48.5 56.0 40.0 2215 2199 1996 22242244 23286 _ AD San Juan
10 5 FM Torres Sanchez, Jose ESP 7.0 47.0 56.5 38.5 2281 2256 1971 2217210 12083 C Paterna
11 49 WFM Garcia Martin, Marta ESP 7.0 45.5 52.5 38.0 2184 2144 2000 32084030 27633 SC Mislata
17 102 De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel ESP 6.5 48.5 59.0 36.5 2090 2102 1992 22221310 20972 _ Pr Valladolid
18 97 Galiana Fernandez, Adrian ESP 6.5 47.0 54.5 35.5 2102 2097 2001 32010150 25885 HSC Enric Valor
19 25 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel ESP 6.5 46.5 55.0 38.0 2220 2265 2000 22245715 24584 SC EVA Manises
20 36 FM Madina Yadarola, Martin ESP 6.5 46.5 53.5 38.0 2209 2220 1962 2208938 15070 _ Madrid
22 45 Gonzalez Laso, Adrian ESP 6.5 46.0 53.0 36.0 2192 2232 1992 22223860 21020 _ Solvay
23 13 FM De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G. ESP 6.5 44.5 53.5 37.5 2250 2239 1975 2216485 1820 _ Breñadrez
25 82 WFM Gil Quilez, Sonia ESP 6.5 44.0 52.5 33.0 2123 2128 1989 2263980 13489 _ Casino Beniaján
27 57 Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome ESP 6.5 39.5 47.0 33.5 2171 2148 1963 2204843 535 C Xeraco
29 128 Gonzalez Acosta, Angel ESP 6.0 51.0 60.5 37.0 2054 2008 1972 2250888 13495 H Tablero Guanapay
32 2 FM Lillo Castany, Victor ESP 6.0 49.0 59.0 36.0 2290 2288 1991 2278995 16356 _ Figueres
33 4 Cano Gimenez, Vicente ESP 6.0 48.5 57.5 33.5 2282 2266 1971 2222965 3617 C La Vila
34 76 Alvarez Serrano, Carlos ESP 6.0 47.5 56.0 35.0 2141 2140 1996 22238689 23465 _ Murcia Chess
35 61 WFM Kolotilina, Liudmila ESP 6.0 46.5 52.5 34.5 2163 2163 1983 32099568 28194 _ Menorca
36 10 Bas Mas, Miguel ESP 6.0 46.0 53.5 32.5 2258 2152 1998 2237954 23069 C Xeraco
37 166 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel ESP 6.0 45.5 54.5 31.5 1959 1954 1999 22242945 23871 * CajaCanarias LP
39 99 Garcia Perez, Javier ESP 6.0 44.5 52.5 32.0 2094 2108 1994 22238751 22637 _ Solvay
40 19 Ruiz Saiz, Agustin ESP 6.0 44.0 52.0 32.0 2240 2248 1974 2205637 1281 _ Getafe
42 35 FM Carrascoso Morales, Abel ESP 6.0 43.5 52.0 33.5 2210 2198 1986 2257548 14082 C Quart
43 29 Ayza Leon, David ESP 6.0 41.5 50.5 31.0 2216 2212 1987 2258536 13821 _ Peona i Peó
45 33 Romero Calduch, Sergio ESP 6.0 40.0 47.0 30.0 2213 2201 1996 2246848 24160 C Vila-real
46 63 Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio ESP 6.0 37.0 43.5 30.0 2161 2180 1977 2225859 1781 _ Sabiñánigo
48 72 Solano Lasierra, Javier ESP 5.5 51.0 59.5 38.0 2143 2162 1978 2222183 10435 _ La Aurora
49 73 Sabater Sanchez, Asensio ESP 5.5 49.5 58.0 34.5 2143 2136 1962 2229056 1938 _ Cabezo de Torres
50 54 Barbera Estelles, Rosendo ESP 5.5 49.0 58.0 38.5 2178 2153 1962 2201046 63 C Ateneo Marítimo
51 91 Roldan Marques, Daniel ESP 5.5 49.0 56.0 31.0 2109 2104 2001 32063318 26908 S Santa Ana S XXI
53 79 Aracil Serra, Javier ESP 5.5 48.0 57.0 32.5 2134 2110 1960 2220601 39 C Alcoy
54 94 Sahelices Casado, Roberto ESP 5.5 48.0 56.5 31.5 2107 2091 1982 2265311 14009 _ Alzheimer Bierzo
55 9 FM Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente ESP 5.5 46.0 54.5 32.5 2267 2256 1987 2264021 13918 _ Excalibur
56 157 Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo ESP 5.5 45.0 53.0 30.0 1998 2010 2002 32024991 26825 S Palacio Pioneros
57 58 Nieves Cabanes, Javier ESP 5.5 44.5 51.0 36.5 2166 2163 1996 22245707 23928 C EVA Manises
58 1 FM Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel ESP 5.5 44.0 52.0 30.0 2295 2290 1984 2256088 13605 _ Casino Beniaján
60 85 FM Acebal Muniz, Antonio ESP 5.5 43.5 49.5 30.5 2119 2104 1964 2200937 2 H Oviedo 93
61 165 Reig Albero, Ferran ESP 5.5 43.0 52.0 31.0 1959 1955 1956 2207516 713 VC Alzira
62 31 Sanchez Barbado, Carlos ESP 5.5 41.5 49.5 31.5 2215 2201 1976 2273012 10084 C La Vila
63 38 Rivas Vila, David ESP 5.5 40.5 48.0 27.0 2208 2222 1983 2221594 12333 _ Blanco y Negro
64 75 FM Ballesteros Gonzalez, David ESP 5.5 39.5 45.5 26.5 2141 2157 1967 2203030 963 _ Leganés
65 15 Montalban Galvez, Antoni ESP 5.5 39.0 47.0 28.0 2245 2229 1976 2210479 3153 C Carcaixent
66 69 Benet Morant, Damia ESP 5.5 32.0 37.5 21.5 2148 2109 1992 2291959 16204 _ Reus Deportiu
68 130 Gonzalez Aguirre, Luis ESP 5.0 51.0 59.5 33.0 2053 2053 1968 2202000 981 C Ateneo Marítimo
69 112 Serrano Gonzalez, Miguel Angel ESP 5.0 48.0 55.0 28.0 2079 0 1974 24569771 0 C Ateneo-ELX
70 77 Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio ESP 5.0 47.5 56.0 32.0 2138 2151 1991 2206587 16304 _ P. Valladolid
71 67 Jordan Martinez, Miguel ESP 5.0 46.5 50.5 33.0 2158 2152 1993 2283972 16354 C CM Castellón
72 155 Spitzer Isbert, Ramon ESP 5.0 46.0 55.0 32.0 2000 2040 1959 2214695 731 _ Liberty Chess
74 108 Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba ESP 5.0 45.5 55.0 29.0 2083 2043 1996 32018240 25900 _
75 70 Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose ESP 5.0 44.5 50.5 32.5 2144 2142 1958 2204053 427 C Muro Alcoy
76 145 Cruz Gomez, Isidro ESP 5.0 44.0 53.0 29.0 2020 2000 1979 2285169 16245 _ Isla Bonita
77 111 Sevilla Subiza, Javier ESP 5.0 42.0 46.0 27.0 2079 2070 1993 2243164 21514 _ Orvina
78 78 Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto ESP 5.0 41.5 48.5 28.5 2134 2153 1952 2255740 571 V Magerit
79 12 FM Buenafe Moya, Javier ESP 5.0 41.0 48.5 27.5 2257 2236 1973 2206412 2330 C Quart
80 74 Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos ESP 5.0 41.0 47.5 29.0 2142 2131 1996 2202140 21829 _ P. Valladolid
82 113 Megias Chafer, Alejandro ESP 5.0 39.5 46.0 23.5 2076 2058 1982 2220717 12699 C Xàtiva
85 66 Garcia Amoros, Pablo ESP 5.0 35.5 42.0 24.0 2160 2169 1976 2230259 3764 C Ateneo Marítimo
86 152 Vinals Rioja, Jaume ESP 5.0 35.5 41.5 20.5 2007 1983 1960 2292556 20465 _ Congrés
87 88 Abella Vazquez, Cesar ESP 4.5 48.5 56.0 29.0 2114 2107 1979 2211610 12201 _ USC
88 110 Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan ESP 4.5 47.5 56.5 29.5 2079 2078 1964 2203367 672 _ Reverté Minerals
89 107 CM Murcia Paredes, Angel ESP 4.5 47.5 56.5 28.0 2083 2069 1967 2218020 11615 _ Cabezo de Torres
90 147 Abalia Patino, Aritz ESP 4.5 47.5 56.0 27.0 2017 2017 1997 22284605 25853 _ Gros Xake Taldea
91 148 Moreno Torralba, David ESP 4.5 45.0 54.5 26.5 2014 1994 1988 2281430 16404 C Xeraco
92 120 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago ESP 4.5 44.5 49.0 25.0 2068 2054 2003 32063350 26995 SC Enric Valor
93 122 Nunez Reiz, Antonio ESP 4.5 44.0 51.0 22.5 2067 2090 1960 22203362 1268 _ Pueblo Nuevo
94 106 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel ESP 4.5 44.0 49.0 25.5 2084 1747 1975 22244204 1719 _ Danubio
95 89 Lillo Ferrer, Jose Maria M. ESP 4.5 43.5 47.0 29.5 2113 2124 1953 2210002 1772 HV Banyoles
96 62 Bendayan Claros, Aaron ESP 4.5 43.0 49.5 29.0 2162 2159 1993 3803392 22591 C Alicante
97 71 Jordan Martinez, David ESP 4.5 43.0 48.5 29.0 2144 2137 1989 2283964 16353 C CM Castellón
98 143 Martinez Villena, David ESP 4.5 42.5 51.0 25.5 2022 2005 1980 2284022 16005 C Alaquas
99 103 Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro ESP 4.5 42.5 50.0 23.5 2090 2070 1986 2260743 14245 _ Alzheimer Bierzo
100 100 Asensio Linan, Teodoro ESP 4.5 42.5 49.0 24.0 2093 2091 1967 2212536 2925 _ Badalona
101 138 Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando ESP 4.5 42.5 49.0 24.0 2036 2045 2001 22274960 25089 SC Alcoy
102 18 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabriel ESP 4.5 42.0 50.0 27.5 2241 2235 1964 24518107 241 _ 64 Villalba
103 96 Lopez Pereyra, Antonio ESP 4.5 42.0 47.0 27.0 2104 2099 1960 2227126 830 _ Canarias
104 46 Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio ESP 4.5 41.0 47.5 30.5 2192 2178 1983 2251027 13974 _ Tarazona
105 175 Sanchez Dengra, Barbara ESP 4.5 41.0 46.5 24.0 1894 1902 1994 22245383 23984 C Enric Valor
106 146 Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel ESP 4.5 41.0 46.0 20.0 2018 2041 1961 2207680 436 H Leganés
107 126 Mataix Arbona, Cesar ESP 4.5 40.5 49.5 24.5 2060 2059 1962 2220709 481 C Enric Valor
109 140 Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier ESP 4.5 36.0 40.0 18.0 2035 2010 1996 32018258 26146 _ Altzaga Leioa
110 21 WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato, Niala ESP 4.5 35.0 42.0 20.5 2234 2297 1983 3504476 15791 _ Capablanca
111 8 Serra Pages, Jordi ESP 4.5 35.0 41.0 19.5 2269 2273 1979 2213753 10333 _ Figueres
112 109 Lopez Orois, Jose Manuel ESP 4.5 34.5 39.5 22.0 2081 2020 1966 2250365 7623 H San Juan Pamplona
113 56 Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar ESP 4.5 32.0 37.5 18.5 2176 2190 1978 2293994 7306 _ Pueblo Nuevo
114 132 Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco ESP 4.0 51.5 62.0 29.5 2051 2018 1988 2272369 15154 _ Excalibur
116 27 Prieto Martin, Alfonso ESP 4.0 42.5 50.0 27.5 2217 2222 1972 2224275 2409 _ Alcorcon
117 160 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro ESP 4.0 42.0 49.5 25.5 1989 1991 1952 2212870 11001 V* Oberena
118 137 Bohigas Santasusagna, Lluis ESP 4.0 41.5 50.0 23.0 2039 2050 1950 2216680 2946 V Catalonia
119 142 Aledo Yanguas, Javier ESP 4.0 41.5 46.0 18.5 2028 2027 2000 22247173 23745 SC Enric Valor
122 80 Cantero Navarro, Antonio ESP 4.0 40.0 48.0 27.5 2133 2125 1965 2203235 2334 C Enric Valor
123 151 Lloret Climent, Miguel ESP 4.0 39.5 47.5 20.0 2007 1990 1959 2206439 1612 C La Vila
125 124 Moreno Giron, Victor M. ESP 4.0 39.0 46.0 20.5 2066 2064 1973 2224828 524 C Alicante
127 115 Vicient Calvo, Ramon ESP 4.0 39.0 43.0 21.5 2074 2070 1991 22231609 21187 _ Peó Vuit
128 171 Martin Martin, Luis Vicente ESP 4.0 38.5 45.0 22.5 1922 1948 1958 2220300 1267 _ San Viator
129 168 Alonso Jimenez, Joan ESP 4.0 38.5 45.0 20.0 1947 1943 1958 2212803 2909 _ Figueres
131 164 Juan Mas, Santiago ESP 4.0 34.5 40.0 13.5 1959 1981 1970 2215551 1888 * AVV Son Dameto
132 172 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio ESP 3.5 43.0 50.0 23.0 1919 1903 1964 2250837 13439 _ Elemental Zugzw
133 101 Perez Aleman, Pedro Tomas ESP 3.5 42.0 49.5 21.5 2093 2071 1968 2201038 526 H CIAL Lanzarote
134 163 Arpa Pardo, Emilio ESP 3.5 42.0 49.5 21.0 1964 1955 1974 2254999 2659 H* Teruel
135 156 De Lucas Bello, Federico ESP 3.5 40.5 46.5 19.5 2000 2004 1951 2218259 1390 V Pr Valladolid
136 139 Alvarez Albiol, Victor ESP 3.5 40.5 45.5 15.0 2036 1992 2003 32065930 27734 S Foment Martinenc
138 149 Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier ESP 3.5 37.5 42.0 17.0 2011 1596 1970 2256975 1596 _ Elemental Zug
139 180 Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert ESP 3.5 32.0 37.0 13.0 1770 1820 2004 32065949 26964 HS Tres Peons
141 123 FM Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco ESP 3.0 43.5 50.5 21.0 2066 2090 1963 2203650 1423 _ Menorca
143 174 Buitron Ramil, David ESP 3.0 39.0 45.0 23.0 1898 1904 2003 24519731 29067 HS Gallaecia
145 104 Moreno Simo, Javier ESP 3.0 37.0 44.0 19.5 2089 2075 1980 2263726 14930 C Alicante
146 158 Gordero Montoya, Felix ESP 3.0 36.0 43.0 16.0 1995 1979 1959 2201593 1729 C La Vila
147 154 Fernandez Mira, Alonso ESP 3.0 36.0 41.5 13.5 2005 1992 1999 32018568 26001 C Alcoy
148 161 Simon Sanchez, Rafael ESP 3.0 35.5 39.5 14.5 1989 1962 1953 2260280 1971 VC Gambito
150 162 Ramon Gualberto, Arturo ESP 3.0 33.0 37.5 12.5 1971 1956 1983 22235566 11813 HC Sueca
151 59 Benet Catala, Antonio ESP 2.5 40.5 48.0 22.5 2165 2169 1961 2201879 1011 _ Reus Deportiu
152 173 Bono Monreal, Alberto ESP 2.5 37.0 41.5 17.0 1908 1900 2001 32029845 27302 SC Camp de Morvedre
154 90 Unciti Juan, Javier ESP 2.5 30.5 35.0 15.0 2110 2141 1962 2216027 1271 _ Casa del Ajedrez
155 64 Nicolas Zapata, Javier ESP 1.5 36.5 42.0 13.0 2161 2146 1995 22247289 23329 C CM Castellón
156 176 Aledo Yanguas, David ESP 1.5 33.5 38.0 11.0 1886 1875 2003 22287108 25175 SC Enric Valor
157 150 Ferrer Berenguer, Ligorio ESP 1.0 35.5 40.0 9.5 2007 1992 1934 2210088 825 HVC Fomento Gandía
158 51 Gimenez Menchon, Cesar ESP 1.0 31.5 36.0 8.0 2182 2167 1992 2292947 14851 C Quart
159 65 Vilanova Corbi, Jorge ESP 0.5 33.0 36.5 5.0 2161 2138 1986 2259060 14044 C Alcoy
161 177 Otero Sanchez, Alejandro ESP 0.0 30.5 33.0 0.0 1852 1885 1986 24569690 31595 _ Villaverde
174 117 Rodriguez Perez, Jorge ESP 0.0 30.0 32.5 0.0 2070 2040 1980 2220776 11854 C Alcoy

Player pairings for ESP

Pairings of round 10 for ESP (2016-12-10 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black View
1 Buyukasik, Diyap 2179 TUR 1-0 FM Exposito Amaro, Josue 2283 ESP
2 FM Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 2276 ESP 0-1 FM Hristodorescu, Daniel 2219 ROU
3 Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 2150 ESP 1-0 FM De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G. 2250 ESP
4 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2215 ESP ½-½ FM Torres Sanchez, Jose 2281 ESP
5 FM Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto 2248 ESP 1-0 FM Lacrosse, Marc 2205 BEL
6 FM Madina Yadarola, Martin 2209 ESP 0-1 FM Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 2240 ESP
7 Cappon, John 2208 FRA 1-0 FM Lillo Castany, Victor 2290 ESP
8 Parligras, Cosmin 2277 ROU 0-1 WFM Garcia Martin, Marta 2184 ESP
9 Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 2102 ESP ½-½ Bispo, Leonardo 2258 BRA
10 FM Lapicki, Raul 2243 ARG 0-1 Nunez Garcia, Alberto 2053 ESP
12 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2220 ESP ½-½ CM Do Santos Julio, Joao Manuel 2108 ANG
13 De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel 2090 ESP ½-½ Bas Mas, Miguel 2258 ESP
14 FM Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 2295 ESP 0-1 Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome 2171 ESP
15 Cano Gimenez, Vicente 2282 ESP ½-½ WFM Kolotilina, Liudmila 2163 ESP
16 FM Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 2267 ESP 0-1 WFM Gil Quilez, Sonia 2123 ESP
19 Barbera Estelles, Rosendo 2178 ESP 0-1 Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 2192 ESP
20 FM Ballesteros Gonzalez, David 2141 ESP 0-1 Krantz, Christopher 2188 SWE
22 Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1998 ESP 0-1 Ruiz Saiz, Agustin 2240 ESP
23 Ayza Leon, David 2216 ESP 1-0 Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio 2138 ESP
24 Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 2134 ESP 0-1 FM Voiteanu, Gabriel 2216 ROU
25 Romero Calduch, Sergio 2213 ESP 1-0 Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 2083 ESP
27 Cruz Gomez, Isidro 2020 ESP 0-1 FM Carrascoso Morales, Abel 2210 ESP
28 Rivas Vila, David 2208 ESP ½-½ Sahelices Casado, Roberto 2107 ESP
29 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2109 ESP ½-½ Nieves Cabanes, Javier 2166 ESP
30 Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio 2161 ESP 1-0 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2079 ESP
31 Garcia Perez, Javier 2094 ESP 1-0 Jordan Martinez, Miguel 2158 ESP
32 Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose 2144 ESP 0-1 Gonzalez Acosta, Angel 2054 ESP
33 Reig Albero, Ferran 1959 ESP ½-½ Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 2143 ESP
34 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 1959 ESP 1-0 Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos 2142 ESP
35 Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 2141 ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Aguirre, Luis 2053 ESP
36 Montalban Galvez, Antoni 2245 ESP 1-0 Lopez Pereyra, Antonio 2104 ESP
37 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel 2084 ESP 0-1 Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 2215 ESP
38 Serrano Gonzalez, Miguel Angel 2079 ESP ½-½ Elomari, Anas 2178 MAR
39 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 2068 ESP 0-1 Benet Morant, Damia 2148 ESP
40 Aracil Serra, Javier 2134 ESP 1-0 Nunez Reiz, Antonio 2067 ESP
41 Abalia Patino, Aritz 2017 ESP 0-1 FM Acebal Muniz, Antonio 2119 ESP
42 Bendayan Claros, Aaron 2162 ESP ½-½ Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 2000 ESP
43 Troffiguer, Olivier 2068 FRA 0-1 FM Buenafe Moya, Javier 2257 ESP
44 WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato, Niala 2234 ESP ½-½ Mataix Arbona, Cesar 2060 ESP
45 Garcia Amoros, Pablo 2160 ESP 1-0 Bohigas Santasusagna, Lluis 2039 ESP
46 Jordan Martinez, David 2144 ESP ½-½ Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 2036 ESP
47 Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro 2090 ESP ½-½ Moreno Torralba, David 2014 ESP
48 Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco 2051 ESP 0-1 Grundekjon, Christian 2088 NOR
49 Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel 2018 ESP ½-½ CM Murcia Paredes, Angel 2083 ESP
50 Lopez Orois, Jose Manuel 2081 ESP ½-½ Martinez Villena, David 2022 ESP
51 Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan 2079 ESP ½-½ Remensberger, Hansuli 2007 SUI
52 Megias Chafer, Alejandro 2076 ESP 1-0 Martin Martin, Luis Vicente 1922 ESP
53 Vinals Rioja, Jaume 2007 ESP 1-0 Vicient Calvo, Ramon 2074 ESP
54 Adrien, Vincent 2069 FRA 1-0 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1989 ESP
55 Serra Pages, Jordi 2269 ESP 1-0 Israel, Gregory 1937 FRA
56 Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 2176 ESP 1-0 De Lucas Bello, Federico 2000 ESP
57 FM Varga, Mariano 2068 ARG ½-½ Lloret Climent, Miguel 2007 ESP
58 Aledo Yanguas, Javier 2028 ESP ½-½ Moreno Giron, Victor M. 2066 ESP
59 WFM Plass, Mariana-Camelia 2061 ROU ½-½ Juan Mas, Santiago 1959 ESP
60 Sanchez Dengra, Barbara 1894 ESP 1-0 Tonus, Alex 2050 ITA
61 Arpa Pardo, Emilio 1964 ESP 0-1 Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2035 ESP
63 Gordero Montoya, Felix 1995 ESP 0-1 Thrish Karthik 1729 IND
64 Buitron Ramil, David 1898 ESP 0-1 Alonso Jimenez, Joan 1947 ESP
65 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 1919 ESP 1-0 Unciti Juan, Javier 2110 ESP
66 Ramon Gualberto, Arturo 1971 ESP ½-½ Lalau, Alexandre 2040 FRA
67 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 2036 ESP 1-0 Bono Monreal, Alberto 1908 ESP
68 Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 2011 ESP 1-0 Glebova, Anastasia 1828 RUS
69 Simon Sanchez, Rafael 1989 ESP 1-0 Aledo Yanguas, David 1886 ESP
70 Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 1770 ESP +  
71 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabriel 2241 ESP -  
74 Prieto Martin, Alfonso 2217 ESP -  
80 Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 2192 ESP -  
82 Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 2182 ESP -  
83 Benet Catala, Antonio 2165 ESP -  
85 Nicolas Zapata, Javier 2161 ESP -  
86 Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 2161 ESP -  
87 Solano Lasierra, Javier 2143 ESP -  
88 Cantero Navarro, Antonio 2133 ESP -  
91 Abella Vazquez, Cesar 2114 ESP -  
92 Lillo Ferrer, Jose Maria M. 2113 ESP -  
95 Asensio Linan, Teodoro 2093 ESP -  
96 Perez Aleman, Pedro Tomas 2093 ESP -  
97 Moreno Simo, Javier 2089 ESP -  
100 Rodriguez Perez, Jorge 2070 ESP -  
101 FM Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco 2066 ESP -  
107 Ferrer Berenguer, Ligorio 2007 ESP -  
108 Fernandez Mira, Alonso 2005 ESP -  
112 Otero Sanchez, Alejandro 1852 ESP -  

Pairings of round 9 for ESP (2016-12-09 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black View
2 FM Torres Sanchez, Jose 2281 ESP ½-½ Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 2150 ESP
3 FM Exposito Amaro, Josue 2283 ESP 1-0 Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 2102 ESP
4 Belousov, Gennadiy 2230 RUS 0-1 FM Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 2276 ESP
6 FM Lillo Castany, Victor 2290 ESP ½-½ WGM Nebolsina, Vera 2180 RUS
7 FM De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G. 2250 ESP 1-0 Barbera Estelles, Rosendo 2178 ESP
8 Sai Agni Jeevitesh, J 2115 IND 0-1 FM Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto 2248 ESP
9 FM Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 2240 ESP 1-0 Solano Lasierra, Javier 2143 ESP
10 WFM Garcia Martin, Marta 2184 ESP ½-½ FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2220 ESP
11 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2215 ESP 1-0 Aroven, Mikael 2121 SWE
12 Pavel, Sebastian-Ionut 2108 ROU 0-1 FM Madina Yadarola, Martin 2209 ESP
13 Nunez Garcia, Alberto 2053 ESP ½-½ Cappon, John 2208 FRA
14 Krantz, Christopher 2188 SWE ½-½ Cano Gimenez, Vicente 2282 ESP
15 Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 2192 ESP ½-½ FM Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 2267 ESP
17 Nieves Cabanes, Javier 2166 ESP 0-1 FM Lapicki, Raul 2243 ARG
18 WFM Gil Quilez, Sonia 2123 ESP ½-½ Urukalovic, Roman 2243 CRO
19 FM Voiteanu, Gabriel 2216 ROU 0-1 De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel 2090 ESP
20 CM Do Santos Julio, Joao Manuel 2108 ANG 1-0 Romero Calduch, Sergio 2213 ESP
21 Gonzalez Aguirre, Luis 2053 ESP 0-1 FM Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 2295 ESP
22 Bas Mas, Miguel 2258 ESP 1-0 Abella Vazquez, Cesar 2114 ESP
23 Lopez Pereyra, Antonio 2104 ESP 0-1 FM Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto 2217 MEX
24 FM Derakhshani, Borna 2213 IRI ½-½ Roldan Marques, Daniel 2109 ESP
25 FM Carrascoso Morales, Abel 2210 ESP ½-½ Garcia Perez, Javier 2094 ESP
26 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2079 ESP ½-½ Rivas Vila, David 2208 ESP
27 FM Goormachtigh, Johan 2183 BEL 1-0 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 2068 ESP
28 Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome 2171 ESP 1-0 Abalia Patino, Aritz 2017 ESP
29 WFM Kolotilina, Liudmila 2163 ESP 1-0 Serrano Gonzalez, Miguel Angel 2079 ESP
30 Gonzalez Acosta, Angel 2054 ESP ½-½ Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio 2161 ESP
31 Jordan Martinez, Miguel 2158 ESP ½-½ Reig Albero, Ferran 1959 ESP
32 Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 2000 ESP 0-1 FM Ballesteros Gonzalez, David 2141 ESP
33 Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio 2138 ESP ½-½ Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 1959 ESP
34 Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1998 ESP 1-0 Aracil Serra, Javier 2134 ESP
35 FM Acebal Muniz, Antonio 2119 ESP ½-½ Montalban Galvez, Antoni 2245 ESP
36 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabriel 2241 ESP ½-½ Asensio Linan, Teodoro 2093 ESP
37 Ruiz Saiz, Agustin 2240 ESP 1-0 Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco 2051 ESP
38 Sahelices Casado, Roberto 2107 ESP 1-0 Prieto Martin, Alfonso 2217 ESP
39 Grundekjon, Christian 2088 NOR 0-1 Ayza Leon, David 2216 ESP
40 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel 2084 ESP ½-½ Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 2192 ESP
41 CM Murcia Paredes, Angel 2083 ESP 0-1 Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose 2144 ESP
42 Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 2083 ESP 1-0 Jordan Martinez, David 2144 ESP
43 Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 2143 ESP 1-0 Adrien, Vincent 2069 FRA
44 Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos 2142 ESP 1-0 Israel, Gregory 1937 FRA
45 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1989 ESP 0-1 Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 2141 ESP
46 Mataix Arbona, Cesar 2060 ESP 0-1 Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 2134 ESP
47 Cantero Navarro, Antonio 2133 ESP 0-1 Cruz Gomez, Isidro 2020 ESP
48 FM Buenafe Moya, Javier 2257 ESP ½-½ Megias Chafer, Alejandro 2076 ESP
49 Vicient Calvo, Ramon 2074 ESP ½-½ WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato, Niala 2234 ESP
50 Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 2215 ESP 1-0 FM Varga, Mariano 2068 ARG
52 Nunez Reiz, Antonio 2067 ESP 1-0 Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 2176 ESP
53 Bohigas Santasusagna, Lluis 2039 ESP ½-½ Bendayan Claros, Aaron 2162 ESP
54 Moreno Torralba, David 2014 ESP ½-½ Garcia Amoros, Pablo 2160 ESP
55 Benet Morant, Damia 2148 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Dengra, Barbara 1894 ESP
56 Remensberger, Hansuli 2007 SUI ½-½ Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro 2090 ESP
57 Martinez Villena, David 2022 ESP ½-½ Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan 2079 ESP
58 Lloret Climent, Miguel 2007 ESP ½-½ Serra Pages, Jordi 2269 ESP
59 Vinals Rioja, Jaume 2007 ESP +-- Moreno Simo, Javier 2089 ESP
60 Fernandez Mira, Alonso 2005 ESP 0-1 Lopez Orois, Jose Manuel 2081 ESP
61 Gordero Montoya, Felix 1995 ESP 0-1 Troffiguer, Olivier 2068 FRA
62 Tonus, Alex 2050 ITA ½-½ Arpa Pardo, Emilio 1964 ESP
63 Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 2036 ESP 1-0 Buitron Ramil, David 1898 ESP
64 Martin Martin, Luis Vicente 1922 ESP 1-0 Westerweele, Henrik 2029 NED
65 Thrish Karthik 1729 IND 0-1 Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel 2018 ESP
66 Unciti Juan, Javier 2110 ESP 0-1 De Lucas Bello, Federico 2000 ESP
67 Moreno Giron, Victor M. 2066 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 2011 ESP
68 Juan Mas, Santiago 1959 ESP 1-0 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 2036 ESP
69 Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2035 ESP 1-0 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 1919 ESP
70 Bono Monreal, Alberto 1908 ESP 0-1 Aledo Yanguas, Javier 2028 ESP
71 Lalau, Alexandre 2040 FRA ½-½ Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 1770 ESP
72 Roser, Ludwig 1841 GER 1-0 Simon Sanchez, Rafael 1989 ESP
73 Glebova, Anastasia 1828 RUS ½-½ Aledo Yanguas, David 1886 ESP
74 Ramon Gualberto, Arturo 1971 ESP +  
83 Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 2182 ESP -  
84 Benet Catala, Antonio 2165 ESP -  
86 Nicolas Zapata, Javier 2161 ESP -  
87 Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 2161 ESP -  
90 Lillo Ferrer, Jose Maria M. 2113 ESP -  
93 Perez Aleman, Pedro Tomas 2093 ESP -  
96 Rodriguez Perez, Jorge 2070 ESP -  
97 FM Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco 2066 ESP -  
103 Ferrer Berenguer, Ligorio 2007 ESP -  
106 Alonso Jimenez, Joan 1947 ESP -  
108 Otero Sanchez, Alejandro 1852 ESP -  

Pairings of round 8 for ESP (2016-12-08 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black View
2 Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 2150 ESP ½-½ Belousov, Gennadiy 2230 RUS
3 Nunez Garcia, Alberto 2053 ESP 0-1 Buyukasik, Diyap 2179 TUR
4 Aroven, Mikael 2121 SWE 0-1 FM Exposito Amaro, Josue 2283 ESP
5 FM Gromovs, Sergejs 2119 ITA 0-1 FM Torres Sanchez, Jose 2281 ESP
6 FM Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 2276 ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 2192 ESP
7 FM Madina Yadarola, Martin 2209 ESP ½-½ FM De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G. 2250 ESP
9 Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 2102 ESP 1-0 FM Damia, Angelo 2233 ITA
10 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2220 ESP ½-½ Sai Agni Jeevitesh, J 2115 IND
11 FM Lillo Castany, Victor 2290 ESP 1-0 Nieves Cabanes, Javier 2166 ESP
12 Barbera Estelles, Rosendo 2178 ESP 1-0 FM Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 2295 ESP
13 Parligras, Cosmin 2277 ROU 1-0 WFM Kolotilina, Liudmila 2163 ESP
14 FM Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto 2248 ESP 1-0 Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio 2138 ESP
16 FM Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 2240 ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Acosta, Angel 2054 ESP
17 Solano Lasierra, Javier 2143 ESP 1-0 FM Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto 2217 MEX
18 Aracil Serra, Javier 2134 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2215 ESP
19 Cappon, John 2208 FRA 1-0 Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 2000 ESP
20 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2109 ESP 0-1 WFM Garcia Martin, Marta 2184 ESP
21 WGM Nebolsina, Vera 2180 RUS 1-0 Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1998 ESP
22 Cano Gimenez, Vicente 2282 ESP 1-0 Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 2143 ESP
23 FM Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 2267 ESP 1-0 Cantero Navarro, Antonio 2133 ESP
24 Garcia Perez, Javier 2094 ESP ½-½ Bas Mas, Miguel 2258 ESP
25 Jordan Martinez, David 2144 ESP 0-1 Bispo, Leonardo 2258 BRA
26 De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel 2090 ESP 1-0 Ruiz Saiz, Agustin 2240 ESP
27 Ayza Leon, David 2216 ESP 0-1 WFM Gil Quilez, Sonia 2123 ESP
28 Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 2141 ESP 0-1 FM Voiteanu, Gabriel 2216 ROU
29 Romero Calduch, Sergio 2213 ESP 1-0 Sahelices Casado, Roberto 2107 ESP
30 Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco 2051 ESP 0-1 Krantz, Christopher 2188 SWE
31 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 1959 ESP ½-½ FM Goormachtigh, Johan 2183 BEL
32 Serrano Gonzalez, Miguel Angel 2079 ESP ½-½ Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome 2171 ESP
33 Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose 2144 ESP 0-1 Gonzalez Aguirre, Luis 2053 ESP
34 FM Buenafe Moya, Javier 2257 ESP 0-1 Lopez Pereyra, Antonio 2104 ESP
35 Montalban Galvez, Antoni 2245 ESP ½-½ Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel 2084 ESP
36 FM Acebal Muniz, Antonio 2119 ESP ½-½ CM Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabriel 2241 ESP
37 Prieto Martin, Alfonso 2217 ESP ½-½ CM Murcia Paredes, Angel 2083 ESP
38 Abella Vazquez, Cesar 2114 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 2215 ESP
40 Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan 2079 ESP 0-1 FM Carrascoso Morales, Abel 2210 ESP
41 WFM Plass, Mariana-Camelia 2061 ROU 0-1 Rivas Vila, David 2208 ESP
42 Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 2192 ESP ½-½ Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 2083 ESP
43 Abalia Patino, Aritz 2017 ESP 1-0 Elomari, Anas 2178 MAR
44 Bendayan Claros, Aaron 2162 ESP 0-1 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2079 ESP
45 Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio 2161 ESP 1-0 Vicient Calvo, Ramon 2074 ESP
46 Garcia Amoros, Pablo 2160 ESP 0-1 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 2068 ESP
47 Moreno Torralba, David 2014 ESP 0-1 Jordan Martinez, Miguel 2158 ESP
48 Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos 2142 ESP ½-½ Mataix Arbona, Cesar 2060 ESP
49 FM Ballesteros Gonzalez, David 2141 ESP 1-0 Bohigas Santasusagna, Lluis 2039 ESP
50 Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 2134 ESP ½-½ Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1989 ESP
51 Reig Albero, Ferran 1959 ESP 1-0 Santos, Jeovani Amaro Dias 2105 ANG
52 Asensio Linan, Teodoro 2093 ESP 1-0 Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 2036 ESP
53 Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro 2090 ESP ½-½ Martinez Villena, David 2022 ESP
54 Alonso Jimenez, Joan 1947 ESP 0-1 Grundekjon, Christian 2088 NOR
55 Israel, Gregory 1937 FRA 1-0 Lopez Orois, Jose Manuel 2081 ESP
56 Megias Chafer, Alejandro 2076 ESP ½-½ Remensberger, Hansuli 2007 SUI
57 Adrien, Vincent 2069 FRA 1-0 Arpa Pardo, Emilio 1964 ESP
58 WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato, Niala 2234 ESP 1-0 Martin Martin, Luis Vicente 1922 ESP
59 Westerweele, Henrik 2029 NED ½-½ Serra Pages, Jordi 2269 ESP
60 Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 2176 ESP 1-0 Bono Monreal, Alberto 1908 ESP
61 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 1919 ESP 0-1 Benet Morant, Damia 2148 ESP
62 Sanchez Dengra, Barbara 1894 ESP 1-0 Unciti Juan, Javier 2110 ESP
63 Moreno Simo, Javier 2089 ESP ½-½ Lloret Climent, Miguel 2007 ESP
65 Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 2011 ESP 0-1 Nunez Reiz, Antonio 2067 ESP
66 Buitron Ramil, David 1898 ESP ½-½ FM Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco 2066 ESP
67 Aledo Yanguas, Javier 2028 ESP ½-½ Tonus, Alex 2050 ITA
68 De Lucas Bello, Federico 2000 ESP ½-½ Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2035 ESP
69 Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel 2018 ESP 1-0 Glebova, Anastasia 1828 RUS
70 Simon Sanchez, Rafael 1989 ESP 0-1 Vinals Rioja, Jaume 2007 ESP
71 Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 1770 ESP 0-1 Fernandez Mira, Alonso 2005 ESP
72 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 2036 ESP 1-0 Ramon Gualberto, Arturo 1971 ESP
73 Aledo Yanguas, David 1886 ESP 0-1 Lalau, Alexandre 2040 FRA
74 Juan Mas, Santiago 1959 ESP +  
82 Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 2182 ESP -  
83 Benet Catala, Antonio 2165 ESP -  
85 Nicolas Zapata, Javier 2161 ESP -  
86 Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 2161 ESP -  
89 Lillo Ferrer, Jose Maria M. 2113 ESP =  
91 Perez Aleman, Pedro Tomas 2093 ESP =  
94 Rodriguez Perez, Jorge 2070 ESP -  
95 Moreno Giron, Victor M. 2066 ESP =  
101 Cruz Gomez, Isidro 2020 ESP =  
102 Ferrer Berenguer, Ligorio 2007 ESP -  
103 Gordero Montoya, Felix 1995 ESP =  
107 Otero Sanchez, Alejandro 1852 ESP -  

Pairings of round 7 for ESP (2016-12-07 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black View
2 Sai Agni Jeevitesh, J 2115 IND 0-1 Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 2150 ESP
3 Aroven, Mikael 2121 SWE ½-½ Nunez Garcia, Alberto 2053 ESP
4 FM Torres Sanchez, Jose 2281 ESP ½-½ FM Madina Yadarola, Martin 2209 ESP
5 FM Lacrosse, Marc 2205 BEL ½-½ FM Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 2276 ESP
6 Buyukasik, Diyap 2179 TUR 1-0 FM Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto 2248 ESP
7 Nieves Cabanes, Javier 2166 ESP ½-½ Urukalovic, Roman 2243 CRO
8 Belousov, Gennadiy 2230 RUS 1-0 Solano Lasierra, Javier 2143 ESP
9 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2215 ESP 0-1 Pavel, Sebastian-Ionut 2108 ROU
10 FM Exposito Amaro, Josue 2283 ESP 1-0 Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose 2144 ESP
11 Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 2192 ESP 1-0 Cano Gimenez, Vicente 2282 ESP
12 Barbera Estelles, Rosendo 2178 ESP ½-½ Parligras, Cosmin 2277 ROU
13 FM De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G. 2250 ESP 1-0 Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 2141 ESP
14 WFM Kolotilina, Liudmila 2163 ESP ½-½ FM Lapicki, Raul 2243 ARG
15 Ruiz Saiz, Agustin 2240 ESP 0-1 Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 2102 ESP
16 FM Damia, Angelo 2233 ITA 1-0 Garcia Perez, Javier 2094 ESP
17 Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 2143 ESP 0-1 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2220 ESP
18 Gonzalez Acosta, Angel 2054 ESP ½-½ Cappon, John 2208 FRA
19 FM Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 2295 ESP 1-0 Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio 2161 ESP
20 Jordan Martinez, Miguel 2158 ESP 0-1 FM Lillo Castany, Victor 2290 ESP
21 Bas Mas, Miguel 2258 ESP ½-½ Jordan Martinez, David 2144 ESP
22 Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio 2138 ESP 1-0 FM Buenafe Moya, Javier 2257 ESP
23 CM Murcia Paredes, Angel 2083 ESP 0-1 FM Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 2240 ESP
24 CM Do Santos Julio, Joao Manuel 2108 ANG 1-0 Prieto Martin, Alfonso 2217 ESP
25 FM Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto 2217 MEX 1-0 Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 2134 ESP
26 Gonzalez Aguirre, Luis 2053 ESP ½-½ Romero Calduch, Sergio 2213 ESP
27 FM Derakhshani, Borna 2213 IRI 0-1 Aracil Serra, Javier 2134 ESP
28 FM Carrascoso Morales, Abel 2210 ESP 0-1 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2109 ESP
29 Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 2000 ESP 1-0 Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 2192 ESP
30 Krantz, Christopher 2188 SWE ½-½ De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel 2090 ESP
31 WFM Garcia Martin, Marta 2184 ESP 1-0 Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan 2079 ESP
32 FM Goormachtigh, Johan 2183 BEL ½-½ Serrano Gonzalez, Miguel Angel 2079 ESP
33 Cruz Gomez, Isidro 2020 ESP 0-1 WGM Nebolsina, Vera 2180 RUS
34 Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome 2171 ESP ½-½ Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco 2051 ESP
35 Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1998 ESP 1-0 Bendayan Claros, Aaron 2162 ESP
36 Santos, Jeovani Amaro Dias 2105 ANG 0-1 FM Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 2267 ESP
37 Bispo, Leonardo 2258 BRA 1-0 Asensio Linan, Teodoro 2093 ESP
38 Lopez Orois, Jose Manuel 2081 ESP 0-1 Ayza Leon, David 2216 ESP
39 FM Voiteanu, Gabriel 2216 ROU 1-0 Megias Chafer, Alejandro 2076 ESP
40 Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 2215 ESP ½-½ Abalia Patino, Aritz 2017 ESP
41 Rivas Vila, David 2208 ESP ½-½ Moreno Torralba, David 2014 ESP
42 Elomari, Anas 2178 MAR ½-½ Reig Albero, Ferran 1959 ESP
43 Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 2083 ESP ½-½ Garcia Amoros, Pablo 2160 ESP
44 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2079 ESP ½-½ Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos 2142 ESP
45 Bohigas Santasusagna, Lluis 2039 ESP ½-½ Abella Vazquez, Cesar 2114 ESP
46 Arpa Pardo, Emilio 1964 ESP 0-1 Lillo Ferrer, Jose Maria M. 2113 ESP
47 Sahelices Casado, Roberto 2107 ESP 1-0 Israel, Gregory 1937 FRA
48 Serra Pages, Jordi 2269 ESP 0-1 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 1959 ESP
49 Nunez Reiz, Antonio 2067 ESP 0-1 Montalban Galvez, Antoni 2245 ESP
50 WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato, Niala 2234 ESP 0-1 WFM Plass, Mariana-Camelia 2061 ROU
51 Troffiguer, Olivier 2068 FRA 0-1 FM Ballesteros Gonzalez, David 2141 ESP
52 FM Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco 2066 ESP 0-1 Lopez Pereyra, Antonio 2104 ESP
53 Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 2036 ESP ½-½ Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro 2090 ESP
54 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1989 ESP 1-0 Moreno Simo, Javier 2089 ESP
55 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel 2084 ESP 1-0 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 1919 ESP
56 Vicient Calvo, Ramon 2074 ESP 1-0 Buitron Ramil, David 1898 ESP
57 Martin Martin, Luis Vicente 1922 ESP ½-½ Adrien, Vincent 2069 FRA
59 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 2068 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Dengra, Barbara 1894 ESP
60 Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 2176 ESP ½-½ Westerweele, Henrik 2029 NED
61 Benet Morant, Damia 2148 ESP ½-½ Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 2011 ESP
62 Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2035 ESP 0-1 Perez Aleman, Pedro Tomas 2093 ESP
63 Grundekjon, Christian 2088 NOR 1-0 De Lucas Bello, Federico 2000 ESP
64 Martinez Villena, David 2022 ESP 1-0 Moreno Giron, Victor M. 2066 ESP
65 Alonso Jimenez, Joan 1947 ESP 1-0 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 2036 ESP
66 Unciti Juan, Javier 2110 ESP 1-0 Ramon Gualberto, Arturo 1971 ESP
68 Glebova, Anastasia 1828 RUS ½-½ Aledo Yanguas, Javier 2028 ESP
69 Fernandez Mira, Alonso 2005 ESP ½-½ Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel 2018 ESP
70 Vinals Rioja, Jaume 2007 ESP ½-½ Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 1770 ESP
71 Bono Monreal, Alberto 1908 ESP 1-0 Aledo Yanguas, David 1886 ESP
72 Lalau, Alexandre 2040 FRA 0-1 Juan Mas, Santiago 1959 ESP
73 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabriel 2241 ESP =  
81 Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 2182 ESP -  
82 Benet Catala, Antonio 2165 ESP -  
84 Nicolas Zapata, Javier 2161 ESP -  
85 Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 2161 ESP -  
86 Cantero Navarro, Antonio 2133 ESP =  
88 WFM Gil Quilez, Sonia 2123 ESP =  
90 FM Acebal Muniz, Antonio 2119 ESP =  
94 Rodriguez Perez, Jorge 2070 ESP -  
95 Mataix Arbona, Cesar 2060 ESP =  
101 Ferrer Berenguer, Ligorio 2007 ESP -  
102 Lloret Climent, Miguel 2007 ESP =  
104 Gordero Montoya, Felix 1995 ESP =  
106 Simon Sanchez, Rafael 1989 ESP =  
109 Otero Sanchez, Alejandro 1852 ESP -  

Pairings of round 6 for ESP (2016-12-06 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black View
1 Nunez Garcia, Alberto 2053 ESP ½-½ FM Hristodorescu, Daniel 2219 ROU
2 FM Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 2276 ESP ½-½ Sai Agni Jeevitesh, J 2115 IND
3 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2220 ESP 0-1 Aroven, Mikael 2121 SWE
4 Solano Lasierra, Javier 2143 ESP ½-½ Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2215 ESP
6 FM Gromovs, Sergejs 2119 ITA 1-0 Barbera Estelles, Rosendo 2178 ESP
7 Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 2150 ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Acosta, Angel 2054 ESP
8 FM Lacrosse, Marc 2205 BEL 1-0 FM Lillo Castany, Victor 2290 ESP
9 Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 2192 ESP ½-½ FM Exposito Amaro, Josue 2283 ESP
10 FM Torres Sanchez, Jose 2281 ESP 1-0 Krantz, Christopher 2188 SWE
11 Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose 2144 ESP ½-½ FM De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G. 2250 ESP
12 FM Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto 2248 ESP 1-0 WFM Garcia Martin, Marta 2184 ESP
13 Urukalovic, Roman 2243 CRO 1-0 Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome 2171 ESP
14 Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 2141 ESP ½-½ Ruiz Saiz, Agustin 2240 ESP
15 De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel 2090 ESP 0-1 Belousov, Gennadiy 2230 RUS
16 Prieto Martin, Alfonso 2217 ESP 0-1 Nieves Cabanes, Javier 2166 ESP
17 FM Madina Yadarola, Martin 2209 ESP 1-0 Jordan Martinez, Miguel 2158 ESP
18 Cappon, John 2208 FRA ½-½ Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 2143 ESP
20 Cano Gimenez, Vicente 2282 ESP 1-0 FM Acebal Muniz, Antonio 2119 ESP
21 WFM Gil Quilez, Sonia 2123 ESP ½-½ Bas Mas, Miguel 2258 ESP
23 FM Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 2240 ESP ½-½ Gonzalez Aguirre, Luis 2053 ESP
24 Lillo Ferrer, Jose Maria M. 2113 ESP 0-1 FM Damia, Angelo 2233 ITA
25 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2109 ESP ½-½ FM Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto 2217 MEX
26 Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 2102 ESP 1-0 FM Voiteanu, Gabriel 2216 ROU
27 Garcia Perez, Javier 2094 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 2215 ESP
28 Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan 2079 ESP ½-½ FM Derakhshani, Borna 2213 IRI
29 Serrano Gonzalez, Miguel Angel 2079 ESP ½-½ FM Carrascoso Morales, Abel 2210 ESP
30 Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 2192 ESP ½-½ Cruz Gomez, Isidro 2020 ESP
31 Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco 2051 ESP ½-½ FM Goormachtigh, Johan 2183 BEL
32 Reig Albero, Ferran 1959 ESP 0-1 WFM Kolotilina, Liudmila 2163 ESP
33 Cantero Navarro, Antonio 2133 ESP ½-½ Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 2000 ESP
34 Lopez Pereyra, Antonio 2104 ESP 0-1 FM Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 2295 ESP
35 FM Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 2267 ESP ½-½ Sahelices Casado, Roberto 2107 ESP
36 Abella Vazquez, Cesar 2114 ESP ½-½ Bispo, Leonardo 2258 BRA
37 FM Buenafe Moya, Javier 2257 ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel 2084 ESP
38 Montalban Galvez, Antoni 2245 ESP 0-1 CM Murcia Paredes, Angel 2083 ESP
39 Ayza Leon, David 2216 ESP ½-½ Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 2083 ESP
40 Romero Calduch, Sergio 2213 ESP 1-0 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 2068 ESP
41 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 1959 ESP ½-½ Rivas Vila, David 2208 ESP
42 WGM Nebolsina, Vera 2180 RUS 1-0 Nunez Reiz, Antonio 2067 ESP
44 Bendayan Claros, Aaron 2162 ESP 1-0 FM Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco 2066 ESP
45 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 1919 ESP 0-1 Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio 2161 ESP
46 Buitron Ramil, David 1898 ESP 0-1 Jordan Martinez, David 2144 ESP
47 Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos 2142 ESP ½-½ Bohigas Santasusagna, Lluis 2039 ESP
48 FM Ballesteros Gonzalez, David 2141 ESP 0-1 Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1998 ESP
49 Sanchez Dengra, Barbara 1894 ESP 0-1 Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio 2138 ESP
50 Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 2134 ESP 1-0 Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 2036 ESP
51 Moreno Giron, Victor M. 2066 ESP 0-1 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabriel 2241 ESP
52 Garcia Amoros, Pablo 2160 ESP 1-0 Martinez Villena, David 2022 ESP
53 Abalia Patino, Aritz 2017 ESP 1-0 Benet Morant, Damia 2148 ESP
54 Asensio Linan, Teodoro 2093 ESP 1-0 Westerweele, Henrik 2029 NED
55 Perez Aleman, Pedro Tomas 2093 ESP 0-1 Arpa Pardo, Emilio 1964 ESP
56 Moreno Torralba, David 2014 ESP 1-0 Grundekjon, Christian 2088 NOR
57 Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 2011 ESP 0-1 Lopez Orois, Jose Manuel 2081 ESP
58 De Lucas Bello, Federico 2000 ESP 0-1 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2079 ESP
59 Megias Chafer, Alejandro 2076 ESP 1-0 Alonso Jimenez, Joan 1947 ESP
60 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1989 ESP ½-½ Vicient Calvo, Ramon 2074 ESP
61 FM Varga, Mariano 2068 ARG ½-½ Martin Martin, Luis Vicente 1922 ESP
62 Serra Pages, Jordi 2269 ESP 1-0 Tonus, Alex 2050 ITA
63 Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel 2018 ESP 0-1 WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato, Niala 2234 ESP
64 Lloret Climent, Miguel 2007 ESP ½-½ Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 2176 ESP
65 Remensberger, Hansuli 2007 SUI 1-0 Unciti Juan, Javier 2110 ESP
66 Adrien, Vincent 2069 FRA 1-0 Simon Sanchez, Rafael 1989 ESP
67 Ramon Gualberto, Arturo 1971 ESP 0-1 Troffiguer, Olivier 2068 FRA
68 WFM Plass, Mariana-Camelia 2061 ROU 1-0 Bono Monreal, Alberto 1908 ESP
70 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 2036 ESP ½-½ Vinals Rioja, Jaume 2007 ESP
71 Aledo Yanguas, David 1886 ESP 0-1 Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2035 ESP
72 Aledo Yanguas, Javier 2028 ESP ½-½ Fernandez Mira, Alonso 2005 ESP
73 Juan Mas, Santiago 1959 ESP 0-1 Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 1770 ESP
82 Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 2182 ESP -  
83 Benet Catala, Antonio 2165 ESP -  
85 Nicolas Zapata, Javier 2161 ESP -  
86 Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 2161 ESP -  
87 Aracil Serra, Javier 2134 ESP =  
91 Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro 2090 ESP =  
92 Moreno Simo, Javier 2089 ESP =  
95 Rodriguez Perez, Jorge 2070 ESP -  
96 Mataix Arbona, Cesar 2060 ESP =  
102 Ferrer Berenguer, Ligorio 2007 ESP -  
103 Gordero Montoya, Felix 1995 ESP =  
107 Otero Sanchez, Alejandro 1852 ESP -  

Pairings of round 5 for ESP (2016-12-06 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black View
1 FM Hristodorescu, Daniel 2219 ROU 1-0 Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 2150 ESP
2 Sai Agni Jeevitesh, J 2115 IND 1-0 De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel 2090 ESP
3 CM Do Santos Julio, Joao Manuel 2108 ANG 0-1 Nunez Garcia, Alberto 2053 ESP
4 FM Lillo Castany, Victor 2290 ESP ½-½ Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 2143 ESP
5 FM Carrascoso Morales, Abel 2210 ESP 0-1 FM Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 2276 ESP
6 Belousov, Gennadiy 2230 RUS ½-½ Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 2141 ESP
7 Gonzalez Aguirre, Luis 2053 ESP 0-1 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2220 ESP
9 Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 2215 ESP 0-1 Pavel, Sebastian-Ionut 2108 ROU
10 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2215 ESP 1-0 Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan 2079 ESP
11 Buyukasik, Diyap 2179 TUR 1-0 FM Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 2267 ESP
12 FM Exposito Amaro, Josue 2283 ESP 1-0 WGM Nebolsina, Vera 2180 RUS
13 FM Goormachtigh, Johan 2183 BEL ½-½ Cano Gimenez, Vicente 2282 ESP
14 Elomari, Anas 2178 MAR 0-1 FM Torres Sanchez, Jose 2281 ESP
15 Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome 2171 ESP 1-0 Bispo, Leonardo 2258 BRA
16 FM De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G. 2250 ESP 1-0 Bendayan Claros, Aaron 2162 ESP
17 Nieves Cabanes, Javier 2166 ESP 1-0 Montalban Galvez, Antoni 2245 ESP
18 Benet Catala, Antonio 2165 ESP --+ Urukalovic, Roman 2243 CRO
19 Ruiz Saiz, Agustin 2240 ESP 1-0 Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 2134 ESP
20 WFM Kolotilina, Liudmila 2163 ESP ½-½ FM Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 2240 ESP
21 Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio 2161 ESP 0-1 Prieto Martin, Alfonso 2217 ESP
22 FM Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto 2217 MEX ½-½ WFM Gil Quilez, Sonia 2123 ESP
23 Jordan Martinez, Miguel 2158 ESP 1-0 Ayza Leon, David 2216 ESP
24 FM Madina Yadarola, Martin 2209 ESP 1-0 Abella Vazquez, Cesar 2114 ESP
25 Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio 2138 ESP 0-1 FM Lacrosse, Marc 2205 BEL
26 Sahelices Casado, Roberto 2107 ESP 0-1 Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 2192 ESP
27 Santos, Jeovani Amaro Dias 2105 ANG ½-½ Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 2192 ESP
28 Krantz, Christopher 2188 SWE 1-0 Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 2083 ESP
29 WFM Garcia Martin, Marta 2184 ESP 1-0 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 1919 ESP
30 Bas Mas, Miguel 2258 ESP 1-0 Buitron Ramil, David 1898 ESP
31 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2079 ESP 0-1 FM Lapicki, Raul 2243 ARG
32 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabriel 2241 ESP 0-1 Serrano Gonzalez, Miguel Angel 2079 ESP
33 FM Damia, Angelo 2233 ITA 1-0 Abalia Patino, Aritz 2017 ESP
34 CM Murcia Paredes, Angel 2083 ESP ½-½ Romero Calduch, Sergio 2213 ESP
35 FM Derakhshani, Borna 2213 IRI 1-0 Moreno Torralba, David 2014 ESP
36 Jordan Martinez, David 2144 ESP ½-½ Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 1959 ESP
37 Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 2036 ESP ½-½ Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos 2142 ESP
38 Westerweele, Henrik 2029 NED 0-1 Cantero Navarro, Antonio 2133 ESP
39 Martinez Villena, David 2022 ESP 0-1 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2109 ESP
40 Alonso Jimenez, Joan 1947 ESP 0-1 Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 2102 ESP
41 Cruz Gomez, Isidro 2020 ESP 1-0 Perez Aleman, Pedro Tomas 2093 ESP
42 Arpa Pardo, Emilio 1964 ESP 0-1 FM Buenafe Moya, Javier 2257 ESP
43 FM Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 2295 ESP 1-0 WFM Plass, Mariana-Camelia 2061 ROU
44 Mataix Arbona, Cesar 2060 ESP 1-0 Serra Pages, Jordi 2269 ESP
45 Rivas Vila, David 2208 ESP 1-0 Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel 2018 ESP
46 Nicolas Zapata, Javier 2161 ESP --+ Bohigas Santasusagna, Lluis 2039 ESP
47 Tonus, Alex 2050 ITA 0-1 FM Ballesteros Gonzalez, David 2141 ESP
48 Grundekjon, Christian 2088 NOR ½-½ Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 2011 ESP
49 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel 2084 ESP 1-0 Lloret Climent, Miguel 2007 ESP
50 Lopez Orois, Jose Manuel 2081 ESP ½-½ Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1989 ESP
51 Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1998 ESP 1-0 Adrien, Vincent 2069 FRA
52 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 2068 ESP 1-0 Bono Monreal, Alberto 1908 ESP
53 Nunez Reiz, Antonio 2067 ESP 1-0 Thrish Karthik 1729 IND
54 Martin Martin, Luis Vicente 1922 ESP ½-½ Moreno Giron, Victor M. 2066 ESP
55 Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 2176 ESP ½-½ Troffiguer, Olivier 2068 FRA
56 Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2035 ESP 0-1 Garcia Amoros, Pablo 2160 ESP
57 Benet Morant, Damia 2148 ESP 1-0 Aledo Yanguas, Javier 2028 ESP
58 Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro 2090 ESP 1-0 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 2036 ESP
59 Vinals Rioja, Jaume 2007 ESP 0-1 Megias Chafer, Alejandro 2076 ESP
60 Vicient Calvo, Ramon 2074 ESP 1-0 Aledo Yanguas, David 1886 ESP
62 De Lucas Bello, Federico 2000 ESP +-- Lattanzio, Savino 2192 ITA
63 WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato, Niala 2234 ESP 1-0 Juan Mas, Santiago 1959 ESP
64 Unciti Juan, Javier 2110 ESP 1-0 Glebova, Anastasia 1828 RUS
65 Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 1770 ESP 0-1 Ramon Gualberto, Arturo 1971 ESP
66 Fernandez Mira, Alonso 2005 ESP +  
68 FM Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto 2248 ESP =  
76 Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 2182 ESP -  
77 Barbera Estelles, Rosendo 2178 ESP =  
79 Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 2161 ESP -  
80 Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose 2144 ESP =  
81 Solano Lasierra, Javier 2143 ESP =  
82 Aracil Serra, Javier 2134 ESP =  
86 FM Acebal Muniz, Antonio 2119 ESP =  
87 Lillo Ferrer, Jose Maria M. 2113 ESP =  
88 Lopez Pereyra, Antonio 2104 ESP =  
90 Garcia Perez, Javier 2094 ESP =  
91 Asensio Linan, Teodoro 2093 ESP =  
92 Moreno Simo, Javier 2089 ESP =  
95 Rodriguez Perez, Jorge 2070 ESP -  
96 FM Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco 2066 ESP =  
98 Gonzalez Acosta, Angel 2054 ESP =  
100 Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco 2051 ESP =  
105 Ferrer Berenguer, Ligorio 2007 ESP -  
107 Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 2000 ESP =  
108 Gordero Montoya, Felix 1995 ESP =  
110 Simon Sanchez, Rafael 1989 ESP =  
111 Reig Albero, Ferran 1959 ESP =  
115 Sanchez Dengra, Barbara 1894 ESP =  
116 Otero Sanchez, Alejandro 1852 ESP -  

Pairings of round 4 for ESP (2016-12-05 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black View
1 Barbera Estelles, Rosendo 2178 ESP ½-½ FM Hristodorescu, Daniel 2219 ROU
2 Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 2150 ESP 1-0 Buyukasik, Diyap 2179 TUR
3 Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 2143 ESP ½-½ FM Carrascoso Morales, Abel 2210 ESP
4 Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 2192 ESP 0-1 Sai Agni Jeevitesh, J 2115 IND
6 WFM Garcia Martin, Marta 2184 ESP 0-1 CM Do Santos Julio, Joao Manuel 2108 ANG
7 De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel 2090 ESP 1-0 Nieves Cabanes, Javier 2166 ESP
8 Gonzalez Acosta, Angel 2054 ESP 1-0 Benet Catala, Antonio 2165 ESP
9 Nunez Garcia, Alberto 2053 ESP 1-0 Jordan Martinez, Miguel 2158 ESP
10 Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 2000 ESP 0-1 Solano Lasierra, Javier 2143 ESP
11 FM Torres Sanchez, Jose 2281 ESP ½-½ Gonzalez Aguirre, Luis 2053 ESP
12 Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos 2142 ESP 0-1 FM Lillo Castany, Victor 2290 ESP
13 Aracil Serra, Javier 2134 ESP ½-½ FM Exposito Amaro, Josue 2283 ESP
14 WFM Gil Quilez, Sonia 2123 ESP ½-½ Parligras, Cosmin 2277 ROU
15 FM Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 2276 ESP 1-0 Jordan Martinez, David 2144 ESP
16 FM Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 2267 ESP ½-½ FM Acebal Muniz, Antonio 2119 ESP
17 FM Gromovs, Sergejs 2119 ITA 1-0 Bas Mas, Miguel 2258 ESP
18 Bispo, Leonardo 2258 BRA ½-½ Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio 2138 ESP
19 Abella Vazquez, Cesar 2114 ESP ½-½ FM De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G. 2250 ESP
20 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2109 ESP 0-1 FM Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto 2248 ESP
21 Montalban Galvez, Antoni 2245 ESP ½-½ Lillo Ferrer, Jose Maria M. 2113 ESP
22 Pavel, Sebastian-Ionut 2108 ROU 1-0 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabriel 2241 ESP
23 Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 2102 ESP 0-1 Belousov, Gennadiy 2230 RUS
24 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2220 ESP 1-0 Lopez Pereyra, Antonio 2104 ESP
26 Ayza Leon, David 2216 ESP ½-½ Sahelices Casado, Roberto 2107 ESP
27 Moreno Torralba, David 2014 ESP 0-1 FM Voiteanu, Gabriel 2216 ROU
28 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 1959 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2215 ESP
29 Cappon, John 2208 FRA 1-0 CM Murcia Paredes, Angel 2083 ESP
30 WGM Nebolsina, Vera 2180 RUS ½-½ Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco 2051 ESP
31 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 1919 ESP ½-½ Elomari, Anas 2178 MAR
32 Buitron Ramil, David 1898 ESP ½-½ WFM Kolotilina, Liudmila 2163 ESP
33 Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose 2144 ESP 1-0 Martinez Villena, David 2022 ESP
34 Cano Gimenez, Vicente 2282 ESP 1-0 Cruz Gomez, Isidro 2020 ESP
35 Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 2134 ESP 1-0 FM Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 2295 ESP
36 Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 2083 ESP 1-0 FM Buenafe Moya, Javier 2257 ESP
37 Urukalovic, Roman 2243 CRO 1-0 Nicolas Zapata, Javier 2161 ESP
38 Adrien, Vincent 2069 FRA 0-1 Ruiz Saiz, Agustin 2240 ESP
39 FM Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 2240 ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel 2084 ESP
40 FM Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco 2066 ESP ½-½ FM Damia, Angelo 2233 ITA
41 Prieto Martin, Alfonso 2217 ESP 1-0 Tonus, Alex 2050 ITA
42 Romero Calduch, Sergio 2213 ESP ½-½ Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 2036 ESP
43 WFM Plass, Mariana-Camelia 2061 ROU 0-1 FM Madina Yadarola, Martin 2209 ESP
44 FM Lacrosse, Marc 2205 BEL 1-0 Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1998 ESP
45 Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 2192 ESP 1-0 Martin Martin, Luis Vicente 1922 ESP
46 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1989 ESP 0-1 FM Goormachtigh, Johan 2183 BEL
47 Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel 2018 ESP 0-1 Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome 2171 ESP
48 Thrish Karthik 1729 IND 0-1 Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio 2161 ESP
50 Aledo Yanguas, Javier 2028 ESP 0-1 FM Derakhshani, Borna 2213 IRI
51 Lloret Climent, Miguel 2007 ESP ½-½ Rivas Vila, David 2208 ESP
52 Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 2182 ESP --+ Abalia Patino, Aritz 2017 ESP
53 Garcia Amoros, Pablo 2160 ESP 0-1 Westerweele, Henrik 2029 NED
54 Perez Aleman, Pedro Tomas 2093 ESP 1-0 Vinals Rioja, Jaume 2007 ESP
55 Alonso Jimenez, Joan 1947 ESP 1-0 Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro 2090 ESP
56 Bono Monreal, Alberto 1908 ESP ½-½ Grundekjon, Christian 2088 NOR
57 Aledo Yanguas, David 1886 ESP 0-1 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2079 ESP
58 Serrano Gonzalez, Miguel Angel 2079 ESP 1-0 De Lucas Bello, Federico 2000 ESP
59 Megias Chafer, Alejandro 2076 ESP 0-1 Arpa Pardo, Emilio 1964 ESP
60 Vicient Calvo, Ramon 2074 ESP 0-1 Israel, Gregory 1937 FRA
61 FM Varga, Mariano 2068 ARG 0-1 Sanchez Dengra, Barbara 1894 ESP
62 Serra Pages, Jordi 2269 ESP 1-0 Roser, Ludwig 1841 GER
63 Bohigas Santasusagna, Lluis 2039 ESP 1-0 WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato, Niala 2234 ESP
64 Lattanzio, Savino 2192 ITA 0-1 Nunez Reiz, Antonio 2067 ESP
65 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 2036 ESP ½-½ Benet Morant, Damia 2148 ESP
66 FM Ballesteros Gonzalez, David 2141 ESP 1-0 Lalau, Alexandre 2040 FRA
67 Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 2011 ESP 1-0 Unciti Juan, Javier 2110 ESP
68 Ramon Gualberto, Arturo 1971 ESP 0-1 Asensio Linan, Teodoro 2093 ESP
69 Juan Mas, Santiago 1959 ESP 0-1 Lopez Orois, Jose Manuel 2081 ESP
70 Glebova, Anastasia 1828 RUS 0-1 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 2068 ESP
71 Troffiguer, Olivier 2068 FRA ½-½ Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2035 ESP
72 Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 1770 ESP 0-1 Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 2176 ESP
73 Fernandez Mira, Alonso 2005 ESP 0-1 Gordero Montoya, Felix 1995 ESP
75 Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 2215 ESP =  
82 Bendayan Claros, Aaron 2162 ESP =  
83 Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 2161 ESP -  
84 Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 2141 ESP =  
85 Cantero Navarro, Antonio 2133 ESP =  
89 Garcia Perez, Javier 2094 ESP =  
90 Moreno Simo, Javier 2089 ESP =  
91 Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan 2079 ESP =  
94 Rodriguez Perez, Jorge 2070 ESP -  
95 Moreno Giron, Victor M. 2066 ESP =  
96 Mataix Arbona, Cesar 2060 ESP =  
101 Ferrer Berenguer, Ligorio 2007 ESP -  
104 Simon Sanchez, Rafael 1989 ESP =  
105 Reig Albero, Ferran 1959 ESP =  
108 Otero Sanchez, Alejandro 1852 ESP -  

Pairings of round 3 for ESP (2016-12-04 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black View
1 Bendayan Claros, Aaron 2162 ESP 0-1 FM Hristodorescu, Daniel 2219 ROU
2 Jordan Martinez, Miguel 2158 ESP ½-½ Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 2215 ESP
3 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2215 ESP 0-1 Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 2150 ESP
4 Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 2143 ESP ½-½ WFM Garcia Martin, Marta 2184 ESP
6 Sahelices Casado, Roberto 2107 ESP 0-1 Barbera Estelles, Rosendo 2178 ESP
7 Nieves Cabanes, Javier 2166 ESP ½-½ Gonzalez Acosta, Angel 2054 ESP
8 FM Lillo Castany, Victor 2290 ESP ½-½ Nunez Garcia, Alberto 2053 ESP
9 Solano Lasierra, Javier 2143 ESP 1-0 Cano Gimenez, Vicente 2282 ESP
10 Parligras, Cosmin 2277 ROU ½-½ Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos 2142 ESP
11 Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio 2138 ESP ½-½ FM Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 2267 ESP
12 FM Buenafe Moya, Javier 2257 ESP 0-1 Aroven, Mikael 2121 SWE
13 FM De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G. 2250 ESP ½-½ Aracil Serra, Javier 2134 ESP
14 FM Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto 2248 ESP ½-½ Abella Vazquez, Cesar 2114 ESP
16 CM Do Santos Julio, Joao Manuel 2108 ANG 1-0 FM Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 2240 ESP
17 FM Damia, Angelo 2233 ITA 0-1 De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel 2090 ESP
19 CM Murcia Paredes, Angel 2083 ESP ½-½ Ayza Leon, David 2216 ESP