XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub12 2016

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 7 - 2016-12-11 - 09:00

Federation filter: ESP ISL RUS UKR All

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 5.0 1428 ESP 0-1 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 5.5 1844 ESP
2 Duller Llopis, Jouke 5.0 1653 ESP ½-½ Pogromskyy, Anton 4.5 1569 ESP
3 Gomila Benejam, Doro 4.5 1583 ESP ½-½ Llena Velarde, David 4.5 1561 ESP
4 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 4.0 1492 ESP 1-0 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 4.0 1692 ESP
5 Casares Bonals, Ainhoa 4.0 1472 ESP 0-1 Davidsson, Oskar Vikingur 4.0 1680 ISL
6 Follana Albelda, Lucia 4.0 1452 ESP 0-1 Izquierdo Carbellido, Pablo 4.0 1614 ESP
7 Martin Barcelo, Carles 4.0 1540 ESP 1-0 Notario Poveda, Oscar 4.0 1373 ESP
8 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro 3.5 1428 ESP 0-1 Alvarez Albiol, Daniel 3.5 1513 ESP
9 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 3.5 1491 ESP 0-1 Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 3.5 1415 ESP
10 Puzik, Denys 3.5 1481 ESP ½-½ Vara Soler, Luis 3.5 1423 ESP
11 Slynko, Alexei 3.0 1461 RUS 1-0 Gonzalez Cobos, Arnau 3.0 1252 ESP
12 Torcal Miguel, Paula 3.0 1266 ESP 0-1 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 3.0 1418 ESP
13 Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 3.0 1405 ESP 0-1 Castro Estrella, Joan Gabriel 3.0 1348 ESP
14 Palau Barrufet, Vinyet 2.5 1514 ESP ½-½ Lozano Serrano, Nuria 3.0 1226 ESP
15 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 2.5 1245 ESP 1-0 Lopez Azorin, Jorge 2.5 1356 ESP
16 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 2.5 1325 ESP ½-½ Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 2.5 1226 ESP
17 Nunez Lopez, Mario 2.5 1167 ESP 0-1 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 2.5 1317 ESP
18 Bukuyemskyy, Anton 2.5 1161 UKR 0-1 Cervello Navarro, Hector 2.5 1288 ESP
19 Herranz Ibarra, Julio 2.5 1259 ESP ½-½ Ivorra Ivorra, Clara 2.5 1140 ESP
20 Cantos Miltchev, Melian 2.0 1314 ESP 1-0 Penafiel Valera, Marta 2.5 1152 ESP
21 Araque Puertas, Jorge 2.0 1308 ESP 1-0 Riquelme Ivorra, Julia 2.0 1150 ESP
22 Navarro Gonzalez, Raul 2.0 1204 ESP 0-1 Garcia Encinas, Jan 1.5 1222 ESP
23 Insua Conesa, Claudia 1.5 0 ESP 0-1 Sanchez Moya, Alonso 1.5 1064 ESP
24 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1.5 0 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Daza, Marta 1.5 0 ESP
25 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 1.5 1055 ESP 1-0 Nieto Foresti, Sofia 1.0 0 ESP
26 Ramon Herraez, Alex 3.0 1739 ESP -  
27 Garcia Prada, Alejandro 0.0 1438 ESP -  
28 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 0.5 1310 ESP -