XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub12 2016

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Federation filter: ESP ISL RUS UKR All

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc2 BucT Cmlt DirE FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 m Escartin Lacasa, Jose ESP 6.5 25.0 33.0 26.0 0.0 1844 1879 H Jaque
2 5 m Duller Llopis, Jouke ESP 5.5 24.0 30.0 23.5 0.0 1653 1646
3 7 m Gomila Benejam, Doro ESP 5.0 26.0 33.5 23.5 0.0 1583 1625 H Menorca
4 9 m Llena Velarde, David ESP 5.0 24.5 28.0 21.0 0.0 1561 1557 H1 Frigan
5 21 m De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul ESP 5.0 24.0 27.5 21.5 0.0 1428 1392 1 Estepona
6 10 m Martin Barcelo, Carles ESP 5.0 23.0 29.0 21.0 0.0 1540 1500 H
7 13 m Mugica Arratibel, Daniel ESP 5.0 22.5 29.0 20.0 0.0 1492 1496 NAV
8 8 m Pogromskyy, Anton ESP 5.0 22.5 28.0 21.0 0.0 1569 1582 Marbella
9 4 m Davidsson, Oskar Vikingur ISL 5.0 19.5 23.5 19.5 0.0 1680 0 H1
10 6 m Izquierdo Carbellido, Pablo ESP 5.0 19.5 22.5 18.5 0.0 1614 1606 1 Basilio
11 24 m Lopez Azorin, Alejandro ESP 4.5 20.5 24.0 17.5 0.0 1415 1393 1 Ateneo Albacetense
12 12 m Alvarez Albiol, Daniel ESP 4.5 15.5 18.0 16.5 0.0 1513 1451 1
13 18 f Follana Albelda, Lucia ESP 4.0 23.5 28.5 18.0 0.0 1452 1447 Mislata
14 23 m Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer ESP 4.0 22.0 27.5 17.0 0.0 1418 1414
15 26 m Notario Poveda, Oscar ESP 4.0 21.5 24.5 15.5 0.0 1373 1370 Enric Valor
16 28 m Castro Estrella, Joan Gabriel ESP 4.0 21.0 26.0 14.0 0.0 1348 1333 Tres peons
17 17 m Slynko, Alexei RUS 4.0 21.0 25.5 17.0 0.0 1461 0 Torrevieja
18 22 m Vara Soler, Luis ESP 4.0 20.0 24.5 15.0 0.0 1423 1419 H El Rey de Huercal
19 3 m Ruiz Buendia, Miguel ESP 4.0 19.5 25.0 15.0 0.0 1692 1717 Bargas Soliss
20 15 m Puzik, Denys ESP 4.0 19.0 24.0 16.5 0.0 1481 1463 Torrevieja
21 16 f Casares Bonals, Ainhoa ESP 4.0 19.0 22.0 17.5 0.0 1472 1471 H1 Llinars
22 14 f Mila Hernandez, Lorena ESP 3.5 19.5 25.5 14.5 0.0 1491 1481 H Casa Ajedrez Murci
23 38 m Mugica Arratibel, Pablo ESP 3.5 19.5 24.5 14.0 0.0 1245 1245 NAV
24 20 f Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro ESP 3.5 19.5 22.0 17.0 0.0 1428 1408
25 34 m Cervello Navarro, Hector ESP 3.5 19.0 23.0 12.0 0.0 1288 1278 Badia
26 30 f Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona ESP 3.5 17.5 21.0 11.0 0.0 1317 1296 H EDAMI
27 39 f Lozano Serrano, Nuria ESP 3.5 15.0 19.0 11.0 0.0 1226 1236 Por La Igualdad
28 29 m Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose ESP 3.0 22.0 27.0 13.0 0.0 1325 1292 Indalo
29 2 m Ramon Herraez, Alex ESP 3.0 21.0 25.0 16.5 0.0 1739 1735 H 1
30 25 m Gomez Logrosan, Cristian ESP 3.0 21.0 24.5 15.0 0.0 1405 1468 Bargas Soliss
31 35 f Torcal Miguel, Paula ESP 3.0 19.5 22.0 12.0 0.0 1266 1268
32 11 f Palau Barrufet, Vinyet ESP 3.0 17.5 22.5 11.5 0.0 1514 1435 H Alcoletge
33 37 m Gonzalez Cobos, Arnau ESP 3.0 17.5 22.0 13.0 0.0 1252 1246 H Vall del Tenes
34 40 f Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria ESP 3.0 17.5 20.5 11.0 0.0 1226 1210 H Miraflores
35 36 m Herranz Ibarra, Julio ESP 3.0 16.5 19.0 11.0 0.0 1259 1241 1
36 33 m Araque Puertas, Jorge ESP 3.0 16.5 19.0 9.5 0.0 1308 1302 1 La Roda
37 46 f Ivorra Ivorra, Clara ESP 3.0 14.5 17.5 11.5 0.0 1140 1138 1,3 La Vila
38 31 m Cantos Miltchev, Melian ESP 3.0 11.0 13.5 10.5 0.0 1314 1393 1
39 27 m Lopez Azorin, Jorge ESP 2.5 19.5 22.5 14.5 0.0 1356 1332 1 Ateneo Albacetense
40 44 f Penafiel Valera, Marta ESP 2.5 17.5 20.5 10.5 0.0 1152 1137 1 Beniajan-Duochess
41 51 m Lopez Garcia, Manu ESP 2.5 16.5 20.5 7.5 0.0 0 0 San Juan
42 41 m Garcia Encinas, Jan ESP 2.5 16.0 19.5 7.0 0.0 1222 1226 H Ripollet
43 53 m Bukuyemskyy, Anton UKR 2.5 15.5 17.5 9.0 0.0 1161 1145
44 43 m Nunez Lopez, Mario ESP 2.5 15.0 18.5 12.0 0.0 1167 1237 Raspeig
45 47 m Sanchez Moya, Alonso ESP 2.5 15.0 17.0 8.0 0.0 1064 1039 1
46 48 m Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo ESP 2.5 12.5 14.0 7.5 0.0 1055 1038 1
47 42 m Navarro Gonzalez, Raul ESP 2.0 17.0 20.0 8.0 0.0 1204 1166 Tomelloso
48 45 f Riquelme Ivorra, Julia ESP 2.0 11.5 14.5 9.0 0.0 1150 1124 1,3 La Vila
49 49 f Insua Conesa, Claudia ESP 1.5 15.5 20.5 6.5 0.0 0 0 H
50 50 f Jimenez Daza, Marta ESP 1.5 15.5 18.5 5.0 0.0 0 0 Tomelloso
51 52 f Nieto Foresti, Sofia ESP 1.0 12.5 15.5 4.0 0.0 0 0 H
52 32 m Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos ESP 0.5 14.5 16.5 3.5 0.0 1310 1297 1
53 19 m Garcia Prada, Alejandro ESP 0.0 15.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 1438 1511