XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub12 2016

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 6 - 2016-12-10 - 16:30

Federation filter: ESP ISL RUS UKR All

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Davidsson, Oskar Vikingur 4.0 1680 ISL 0-1 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 4.5 1844 ESP
2 Gomila Benejam, Doro 4.5 1583 ESP 0-1 Duller Llopis, Jouke 4.0 1653 ESP
3 Martin Barcelo, Carles 4.0 1540 ESP 0-1 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 4.0 1428 ESP
4 Izquierdo Carbellido, Pablo 3.5 1614 ESP ½-½ Casares Bonals, Ainhoa 3.5 1472 ESP
5 Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 3.5 1415 ESP 0-1 Pogromskyy, Anton 3.5 1569 ESP
6 Llena Velarde, David 3.5 1561 ESP 1-0 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro 3.5 1428 ESP
7 Follana Albelda, Lucia 3.0 1452 ESP 1-0 Ramon Herraez, Alex 3.0 1739 ESP
8 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 3.0 1692 ESP 1-0 Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 3.0 1405 ESP
9 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 3.0 1418 ESP 0-1 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 3.0 1492 ESP
10 Notario Poveda, Oscar 3.0 1373 ESP 1-0 Slynko, Alexei 3.0 1461 RUS
11 Vara Soler, Luis 2.5 1423 ESP 1-0 Palau Barrufet, Vinyet 2.5 1514 ESP
12 Penafiel Valera, Marta 2.5 1152 ESP 0-1 Alvarez Albiol, Daniel 2.5 1513 ESP
13 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 2.5 1491 ESP 1-0 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 2.5 1245 ESP
14 Lopez Azorin, Jorge 2.5 1356 ESP 0-1 Puzik, Denys 2.5 1481 ESP
15 Castro Estrella, Joan Gabriel 2.0 1348 ESP 1-0 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 2.5 1325 ESP
16 Lozano Serrano, Nuria 2.0 1226 ESP 1-0 Cantos Miltchev, Melian 2.0 1314 ESP
17 Cervello Navarro, Hector 2.0 1288 ESP ½-½ Nunez Lopez, Mario 2.0 1167 ESP
18 Riquelme Ivorra, Julia 2.0 1150 ESP 0-1 Torcal Miguel, Paula 2.0 1266 ESP
19 Gonzalez Cobos, Arnau 2.0 1252 ESP 1-0 Navarro Gonzalez, Raul 2.0 1204 ESP
20 Ivorra Ivorra, Clara 2.0 1140 ESP ½-½ Araque Puertas, Jorge 1.5 1308 ESP
21 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 1.5 1317 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 1.5 1055 ESP
22 Garcia Encinas, Jan 1.5 1222 ESP 0-1 Herranz Ibarra, Julio 1.5 1259 ESP
23 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 1.5 1226 ESP 1-0 Insua Conesa, Claudia 1.5 0 ESP
24 Sanchez Moya, Alonso 1.0 1064 ESP ½-½ Lopez Garcia, Manu 1.0 0 ESP
25 Jimenez Daza, Marta 0.5 0 ESP 1-0 Nieto Foresti, Sofia 1.0 0 ESP
26 Garcia Prada, Alejandro 0.0 1438 ESP -  
27 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 0.5 1310 ESP -  
28 Bukuyemskyy, Anton 2.0 1161 UKR =