XIII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub12 2017

Benidorm, from 2017-12-06 to 2017-12-10
Official website
Chief Arbiter: FA Francisco Javier Rubio Doblas (2221160)
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc2 BucT Cmlt DirE FIDE Nat. Origin
1 2 m Juarros Ruiz, Victor ESP 6.0 26.0 34.0 27.0 0.0 1730 1752 Enrok2
2 11 m Martinez Soriano, Javier ESP 6.0 23.0 29.0 22.0 0.0 1561 1643 Beniajan
3 1 m Villalba Embid, Marcos ESP 5.5 24.5 30.5 23.5 0.0 1928 1946 H Lasalle Montemolin
4 6 m Moll Gener, Joan ESP 5.5 24.0 31.5 23.0 0.0 1638 1674 H CECA Ciutadella
5 12 f Bagur Bosch, Maria ESP 5.0 24.5 31.0 22.0 0.0 1507 1500 H CECA Ciutadella
6 19 m Iglesias Ferreira, Andres ESP 5.0 22.5 28.0 20.0 0.0 1380 1419 Solvay
7 9 m Maldonado Mena, German ESP 5.0 22.0 28.5 19.0 0.0 1621 1623 H Metro Club
8 3 m Martinez Gamiz, Marc ESP 5.0 22.0 28.0 19.5 0.0 1710 1657 H Geva CEA Andorra
9 13 m Cortes Villa , Jaime ESP 4.5 25.0 32.0 20.0 0.0 1498 1486 La Palma del Condado
10 27 f Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia ESP 4.5 23.5 28.0 18.0 0.0 1280 1276 Roquetas de Mar
11 22 m Sicilia Laino, Juan Diego ESP 4.5 22.5 26.0 19.5 0.0 1367 1358 H Roquetas de Mar
12 18 f Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria ESP 4.5 22.0 28.5 18.5 0.0 1404 1414 H Miraflores
13 15 m Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel ESP 4.5 21.0 27.0 17.0 0.0 1471 1486 H Reis i Dames
14 31 m Coll Fullana, Pau ESP 4.5 19.5 23.0 15.5 0.0 1250 1258 H Ferreries
15 20 m Funes Ostos, Aitor ESP 4.0 23.0 27.0 16.0 0.0 1380 1358 Calldetenes
16 4 f Follana Albelda, Lucia ESP 4.0 22.0 29.0 18.0 0.0 1695 1704 Mislata Lanjaron
17 29 m Villar Piriz, Adrian ESP 4.0 22.0 27.0 18.0 0.0 1264 1341 Torres Blancas
18 10 m Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro ESP 4.0 21.5 28.0 18.5 0.0 1592 1587 Motril
19 17 m Vinuales Ferro, Antonio ESP 4.0 21.0 26.0 16.0 0.0 1431 1456 H Atletismo Huesca
20 5 m Cervello Navarro, Hector ESP 4.0 19.5 25.0 15.5 0.0 1686 1670 Badia
21 32 m Bagur Moll, Guillem Uriel ESP 4.0 18.5 23.5 13.0 0.0 1236 1282 H CECA Ciutadella
22 53 m Puzik, Denys ESP 4.0 18.5 23.5 13.0 0.0 1456 1447 Mar Menor
23 38 m Navarro Gonzalez, Raul ESP 4.0 15.5 17.0 11.0 0.0 1181 1155 Tomelloso
24 16 m Sainz Allo, Javier ESP 3.5 24.0 30.5 18.5 0.0 1441 1447 H Ajedrez Alfaro
25 28 m Sanchez Moya, Alonso ESP 3.5 23.5 29.0 18.5 0.0 1271 1264 Parque Sur
26 7 m Ruiz Buendia, Miguel ESP 3.5 22.0 29.0 18.5 0.0 1638 1574 Bargas Soliss
27 34 f Lozano Serrano, Nuria ESP 3.5 20.0 21.5 13.0 0.0 1230 1200 Alcazar de San Juan
28 36 m Yeste Piqueras, Marcos ESP 3.5 19.5 24.0 11.5 0.0 1224 1217 Alicante
29 21 m Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos ESP 3.5 19.5 23.0 16.0 0.0 1379 1362 Cartagena
30 44 m Giner Macia, Enric ESP 3.5 19.0 24.5 12.5 0.0 1036 1023 La Vila
31 37 m Escario Nadal, Dario ESP 3.5 19.0 22.5 12.5 0.0 1208 1229 H Atletismo Huesca
32 35 m Lozano Toledo, Jesus ESP 3.5 18.5 23.0 12.5 0.0 1229 1235 H Los Molinos
33 24 m Lopez Oliva, Luis ESP 3.0 21.5 26.5 15.0 0.0 1311 1257 Badia
34 23 f Ivorra Ivorra, Clara ESP 3.0 19.5 25.0 15.0 0.0 1312 1309 La Vila
35 26 m Miquel Riera, Rafel ESP 3.0 19.5 24.0 11.0 0.0 1282 1319 H Reis i Dames
36 39 m Moreno Gallardo, Sergio ESP 3.0 17.5 23.0 12.0 0.0 1144 1192 H Coordinadora
37 46 m Ferrer Ortiz, Aaron ESP 3.0 17.0 22.0 11.5 0.0 0 0 Alborache
38 41 m Pastor Bernardo, Pablo ESP 3.0 15.5 18.5 10.0 0.0 1116 1101 Los Alcazares
39 25 m De Pablo Valero, Alonso ESP 3.0 14.0 17.0 8.0 0.0 1298 1249 Albaida
40 14 m Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro ESP 2.5 21.5 28.0 14.0 0.0 1486 1508 H Torreblanca Santan
41 45 f Jimenez Daza, Marta ESP 2.5 19.0 21.5 8.0 0.0 1012 1012 Tomelloso
42 54 m Nordgreen, Jan Thomas ESP 2.5 18.5 23.5 11.5 0.0 1153 1170 El Ocho
43 52 f Sanz Parron, Laura ESP 2.5 18.5 21.0 10.5 0.0 0 0 Marcos Frechin
44 30 m Cisneros Serra, Jaume ESP 2.5 18.0 20.5 8.0 0.0 1260 1284 H Balanguera
45 42 f Iribas Garayoa, Paula ESP 2.5 17.5 22.0 11.5 0.0 1106 1091 Oberena
46 47 f Garcia Bonnin, Marta ESP 2.0 18.0 21.5 7.0 0.0 0 0 H Reis i Dames
47 51 m Rosado Poveda, Vicente ESP 2.0 17.0 20.5 7.0 0.0 0 0 Tomelloso
48 50 m Poveda Martinez, Jorge Miguel ESP 2.0 17.0 20.0 8.0 0.0 0 0 H Monovar
49 43 f Rodriguez Perez, Alicia ESP 2.0 16.0 20.5 8.5 0.0 1088 1127 Promesas
50 33 m Bastida Romera, Jaime ESP 2.0 12.5 14.5 4.5 0.0 1236 1229 H Beniajan
51 8 m Llena Velarde, David ESP 1.5 20.0 24.5 9.5 0.0 1622 1643 Frigar Vicar
52 48 f Garraza Obaldia, Marina ESP 1.0 18.5 22.5 5.0 0.0 0 0 Orvina
53 49 m Perez Alonso, Elias ESP 1.0 17.0 20.0 2.0 0.0 0 0 Utiel
54 55 f Yukhnevich, Palina BLR 1.0 14.5 16.5 1.0 0.0 0 0
55 40 m Bukuyemskyy, Anton UKR 0.0 16.5 19.0 0.0 0.0 1139 1129 Alicante