XIII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub14 2017

Benidorm, from 2017-12-06 to 2017-12-10
Official website
Chief Arbiter: FA Francisco Javier Rubio Doblas (2221160)
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc2 BucT Cmlt DirE FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 m Perez Perez , Gabriel ESP 6.0 23.5 30.5 24.0 0.0 2153 2144 Caja Canarias
2 4 m Masague Artero, Guerau ESP 5.5 24.5 32.0 24.0 0.0 1976 2018 Escacs Lleida
3 9 m Del Rio Perezagua, Mario ESP 5.5 23.0 28.5 22.0 0.0 1795 1824 Bargas Soliss
4 10 m Zheng, Hong Wei ESP 5.0 23.0 30.0 21.0 0.0 1788 1806 H Montornes del Vall
5 3 m Escartin Lacasa, Jose ESP 5.0 22.5 29.5 20.0 0.0 2035 2045 H Jaque Huesca
6 6 m Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo ESP 5.0 22.0 28.5 20.0 0.0 1897 1896 Ajedrez Parque Sur
7 7 m Ponseti Lluch, Joan ESP 5.0 19.0 24.5 18.0 0.0 1865 1875 H CECA Ciutadella
8 24 m Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel ESP 4.5 24.0 28.5 19.0 0.0 1612 1599 H Miraflores
9 8 m Martin Barcelo, Carles ESP 4.5 21.0 27.0 18.5 0.0 1807 1823 Palleja
10 14 m Habans Aguerrea, Javier ESP 4.0 25.0 32.5 19.5 0.0 1745 1797 Oberena
11 21 m Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian ESP 4.0 24.0 28.0 17.5 0.0 1658 1649 Oberena
12 12 m Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan ESP 4.0 23.5 27.5 20.5 0.0 1767 1750 H Gros Xake Taldea
13 20 m Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer ESP 4.0 23.0 28.5 17.5 0.0 1669 1676 Oberena
14 5 m Barragan Arriaza, Pablo ESP 4.0 22.0 29.0 18.5 0.0 1947 1970 Capablanca
15 25 f Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona ESP 4.0 21.0 25.5 16.0 0.0 1611 1525 H Peona i Peo
16 22 m Bustos Bernardo, Diego ESP 4.0 21.0 24.5 16.5 0.0 1631 1645 Bargas Soliss
17 26 m Navajas Alvarez, Josep ESP 4.0 20.5 25.0 13.5 0.0 1584 1533 H Vall del Tenes
18 35 f Hernandez Megias, Belen ESP 4.0 18.5 22.0 12.0 0.0 1356 1335 Almansa
19 37 m Mugica Arratibel, Pablo ESP 4.0 17.0 21.0 11.0 0.0 1313 1310 Oberena
20 23 m Gomila Benejam, Doro ESP 3.5 22.5 28.5 16.0 0.0 1630 1649 H CECA Ciutadella
21 18 m Gonzalez Lema, Carlos ESP 3.5 22.5 28.0 15.5 0.0 1679 1666 Excalibur Albacete
22 16 f Garcia Ramos, Anais ESP 3.5 21.5 26.0 15.5 0.0 1707 1713 Peona i Peo
23 13 m Sempere Domenech, Abel ESP 3.5 20.5 25.0 16.5 0.0 1749 1759 Alcoy
24 29 m Notario Poveda, Oscar ESP 3.5 18.5 24.0 13.5 0.0 1521 1522 La Vila
25 17 m Alvarez Poves, Jesus ESP 3.5 18.5 22.0 13.5 0.0 1697 1736 La Casa del Ajedrez
26 2 m Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni ESP 3.5 18.0 24.0 12.0 0.0 2048 2074 Xabia
27 39 m Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo ESP 3.5 17.0 22.0 11.5 0.0 1310 1292 Ajedrez Parque Sur
28 27 m Mugica Arratibel, Daniel ESP 3.0 20.5 24.5 13.0 0.0 1552 1567 Oberena
29 40 m Cardona Pons, Josep ESP 3.0 19.0 22.5 13.0 0.0 1305 1315 H Ferreries
30 31 f Vinolas Anglada, Laura ESP 3.0 18.5 20.0 12.5 0.0 1415 1455 Figueres
31 33 m De Haro Morcillo, Marcos ESP 3.0 18.0 20.5 9.0 0.0 1381 1359 Ajedrez Parque Sur
32 11 m Cisneros Serra, Javier ESP 3.0 17.0 22.5 14.0 0.0 1772 1793 H Balanguera
33 41 f Marti Torrent, Nuria ESP 3.0 15.5 17.5 9.0 0.0 1129 1150 H CECA Ciutadella
34 32 m Roig Roig, Marc ESP 3.0 14.5 16.0 10.0 0.0 1402 1364 BAL
35 15 m Manterola Ubillos, Josu ESP 2.5 21.5 27.5 14.0 0.0 1720 1767 H Gros Xake Taldea
36 30 m Haering Hijon, Javier ESP 2.5 20.5 26.0 10.5 0.0 1519 1553 Coordinadora
37 19 m Del Moral Collado, Enrique ESP 2.5 18.5 22.5 10.5 0.0 1675 1708 Magic Extremadura
38 28 m Mallol Descarrega, Aleix ESP 2.5 18.5 20.5 8.5 0.0 1533 1599 Figueres
39 36 f Torcal Miguel, Paula ESP 2.5 16.5 21.0 9.0 0.0 1327 1334 Ibercaja
40 34 m Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo ESP 2.0 17.5 19.0 4.0 0.0 1379 1383 H CAVE Estepona
41 42 m Garcia Sanchez, Juan Francisco ESP 2.0 16.0 19.0 8.0 0.0 1121 1069 Ciudad Real
42 44 f Donado Horcajada, Maria ESP 1.5 19.0 24.0 9.0 0.0 1043 1013 Los Molinos
43 38 m Escario Nadal, Diego ESP 1.5 16.5 20.0 4.5 0.0 1311 1329 H Casino jaque Huesc
44 43 f Nieto Foresti, Sofia ESP 1.0 15.0 18.0 5.0 0.0 1101 1120 H Reis i Dames