XIII Torneo Int Nuevas Generaciones Sub16-18 2017

Benidorm, from 2017-12-06 to 2017-12-10
Official website
Chief Arbiter: FA Francisco Javier Rubio Doblas (2221160)
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc2 BucT Cmlt DirE FIDE Nat. Origin
1 3 m Torcal Miguel, Oscar ESP 6.0 24.0 31.0 24.5 0.0 2060 2071 Ibercaja
2 1 m Jimenez Ruano, Adrian ESP 5.5 24.0 30.5 23.0 0.0 2311 2136 *Cerdanyola Valles
3 6 m Khudov, Oleksandr UKR 5.0 23.0 29.0 19.0 0.0 2007 2052 H Calldetenes
4 4 m Ledesma Claros, Daniel ESP 5.0 22.0 28.5 19.5 0.0 2049 2012 H Miraflores
5 12 m Pera Muntasell, Marc ESP 4.5 23.5 29.0 20.5 0.0 1813 1840 Lira
6 9 m Navarro Rico, Lluis ESP 4.5 22.0 26.5 18.0 0.0 1956 1953 Enric Valor
7 7 m Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP 4.5 21.0 26.5 19.5 0.0 2007 2033 Pozuelo de Alarcon
8 8 m Sabater de Ibarra, Miguel Angel ESP 4.0 24.0 30.0 19.0 0.0 1980 1975 Beniajan
9 10 m Marzo Pie, Xavier ESP 4.0 23.0 27.0 17.0 0.0 1927 1950 Ateneu Colon
10 5 f Comellas Martos, Lidia ESP 4.0 19.5 22.5 16.0 0.0 2018 2041 *CECA Ciutadella
11 11 m Claramunt Bassegoda, Marcel ESP 4.0 18.0 22.0 15.5 0.0 1899 1832 Ateneu Colon
12 2 m Sole Pijuan, Ferran ESP 3.5 24.0 30.5 18.0 0.0 2070 2090 Lleida
13 17 f Lopez Escribano, Andrea ESP 3.5 20.5 25.0 12.5 0.0 1601 1584 La Roda
14 15 f Perez Sodupe, Cecilia ESP 3.5 18.5 22.0 12.0 0.0 1678 1713 *H Gros Xake Taldea
15 13 m Pujante Martinez, Rafael ESP 3.5 16.0 21.0 13.0 0.0 1769 1768 Beniajan
16 16 m Mallol Descarrega, Gerard ESP 3.0 24.0 29.5 15.0 0.0 1677 1676 Figueres
17 19 m Hernando Santiago, Alberto ESP 3.0 21.0 27.5 14.0 0.0 1455 1479 Promesas
18 14 m Albert Aparicio, Ismael ESP 3.0 19.0 24.5 10.5 0.0 1678 1729 Mostoles
19 27 m Lopez Oliva, Victor ESP 3.0 18.5 23.5 13.0 0.0 1622 1607 Badia
20 26 f Campana Valencia, Lidia ESP 3.0 16.5 20.5 10.0 0.0 1265 1279 Palacio de Pioneros
21 21 m Ramos Gonzalez, Javier ESP 3.0 16.0 20.0 11.0 0.0 1386 1477 Gredos San Diego
22 22 m Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan ESP 3.0 14.5 17.0 8.0 0.0 1381 1361 *Almansa
23 20 m Urpi Cortes, Nil ESP 2.5 19.0 23.0 10.5 0.0 1437 1480 H CECA Ciutadella
24 23 m Bagur Bosch, Francesc ESP 2.5 15.5 19.0 6.5 0.0 1370 1397 H CECA Ciutadella
25 18 m Garcia Cerdan, Fernando ESP 2.0 16.5 19.5 9.0 0.0 1486 1479 *Almansa
26 24 m Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin ESP 2.0 16.0 19.5 7.0 0.0 1327 1296 Almansa
27 25 f Rodriguez Perez, Marta ESP 1.0 15.0 19.0 4.5 0.0 1326 1306 Promesas