Blitz Nocturno S2000 Torneo 1/2016 Gran Hotel Bali

Benidorm, from 2016-12-04 to 2016-12-04
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Arranz Martin, Pablo A. (ID 22218734) Deputy Arbiters: FA Rubio Doblas, Fco. Javier (ID 2221160)
Rate of play: 3 minutes + 2 seconds per move

Pairings of round 5 - 2016-12-04 - 23:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 4.0 1931 ESP 1-0 Selva Salvador, Antonio 4.0 2006 ESP
2 Bote Kobolo, Benjamin 4.0 1976 ESP 1-0 Moreno Royano, Victor 4.0 1857 ESP
3 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 4.0 1896 ESP ½-½ Barba Rios, Enric 3.0 2000 ESP
4 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 3.0 1921 ESP 1-0 Avendano Mateos, Jose 3.0 1991 ESP
5 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 3.0 1919 ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Cuervo, Eloy 3.0 1985 ESP
6 Triay Moll, Liberto 3.0 1973 ESP 1-0 Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 3.0 1918 ESP
7 Kitir, Ahmet 3.0 1909 TUR 1-0 Vera Martin, Antonio 3.0 1955 ESP
8 Amellal, Sofiane Anis 3.0 1946 ALG 1-0 Rios Torondell, Jaume 3.0 1881 ESP
9 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 3.0 1934 ESP 1-0 Alcaraz Lopez, Francesc 3.0 1840 ESP
10 Nazarov, Alexander 3.0 1922 RUS 1-0 Piecha, Lukasz Marek 3.0 0 ENG
11 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 3.0 1792 ESP 0-1 Salazar de la Cruz, Jose Maria 2.5 1953 ESP
12 Palacios Pena, Gerardo 2.5 1879 ESP 1-0 Santos Martinez, Guillermo 2.5 1976 ESP
13 Revaliente Montoya, Ciro 2.5 1819 ESP 0-1 Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 2.5 1933 ESP
14 Cano Sevila, Ivan 2.5 1904 ESP 1-0 Navio Lopez, Manuel 2.5 1407 ESP
15 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 2.0 1954 ESP 1-0 Perez Beltran, Salvador 2.0 1782 ESP
16 Hall, Rachid 2.0 1950 ESP 1-0 Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II 2.0 1754 ESP
17 Atienza Alvarez, Javier 2.0 1752 ESP 0-1 Monllor Garcia, Yolanda 2.0 1948 ESP
18 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 2.0 1720 ESP 0-1 Alnami, Salaheddin 2.0 1942 LBA
19 Moysen Cortes, Jessica 2.0 1712 MEX 0-1 Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose M 2.0 1850 ESP
20 Petit Montes, Marc 2.0 1846 ESP 0-1 Garcia Oviedo, Alejandro 2.0 1672 ESP
21 Ortiz Roman, Javier 2.0 1686 ESP 0-1 Lopez Shchukina, Diego 2.0 1845 ESP
22 Altun, Arda 2.0 1612 TUR 1-0 Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 2.0 1841 ESP
23 Schouten, Mathias Lind 2.0 1607 NOR ½-½ Alvarez Albiol, Victor 2.0 1803 ESP
24 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 2.0 1511 ESP 0-1 Razkin Fraile, Miguel Angel 2.0 1790 ESP
25 Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique 2.0 1117 ESP 0-1 Martinez Zazo, Jesus 2.0 1784 ESP
26 Garcia-Blazquez Perez, Manuel 1.5 1830 ESP 0-1 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 2.0 1595 ESP
27 Lorente Ibanez, Luis 1.5 1785 ESP 0-1 Pedchenko, Alex 1.5 1650 ESP
28 Martin Fernandez, Antonio 1.5 1753 ESP 1-0 Atipov Keskinev, Sabi 1.5 1542 ESP
29 Sierra Diego, Vicente 1.0 1876 ESP 0-1 Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 1.5 1645 ESP
30 Pedchenko, Serhiy 1.0 1471 ESP 1-0 Wlogalski, Olivier 1.0 1823 BEL
31 Gomila Marti, Santiago 1.0 1740 ESP 1-0 Rico Lucas, Mario 1.0 1511 ESP
32 Salord Moll, Tomeu 1.0 1377 ESP 0-1 Gutierrez Galindo, Angel 1.0 1711 ESP
33 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1.0 1289 ESP 1-0 Nesse, David 1.0 1673 NOR
34 Rynne, Christopher 1.0 1216 IRL ½-½ Kellner, Nikolaus 1.0 1642 AUT
35 Buitron Ramil, David 1.0 1565 ESP 1-0 Pomares Munoz, Ruben 1.0 1512 ESP
36 Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea 1.0 1524 ESP 0-1 Valvag, Torbjorn 1.0 1437 NOR
37 F Labiano Hernandez, Juan 1.0 1342 ESP ½-½ Haddad Filho, Paulo Ibrahim 0.5 1921 BRA
38 Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 0.0 1635 ESP 1-0 Rey Cortes, Jorge 0.0 1419 ESP
39 Sanchez Astillero, Manuel 0.0 1403 ESP +  
40 Simon Sanchez, Rafael 0.0 1989 ESP -  
41 Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 0.0 1841 ESP -  
42 Riezu Resano, Javier 1.0 1242 ESP -