Blitz Nocturno S2000 Torneo 1/2016 Gran Hotel Bali

Benidorm, from 2016-12-04 to 2016-12-04
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Arranz Martin, Pablo A. (ID 22218734) Deputy Arbiters: FA Rubio Doblas, Fco. Javier (ID 2221160)
Rate of play: 3 minutes + 2 seconds per move

Pairings of round 7 - 2016-12-04 - 23:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Bote Kobolo, Benjamin 6.0 1976 ESP ½-½ Triay Moll, Liberto 5.0 1973 ESP
2 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 5.0 1896 ESP ½-½ Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 5.0 1931 ESP
3 Selva Salvador, Antonio 4.5 2006 ESP 1-0 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 5.0 1919 ESP
4 Barba Rios, Enric 4.5 2000 ESP 1-0 Kitir, Ahmet 5.0 1909 TUR
5 Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 4.5 1933 ESP 1-0 Moreno Royano, Victor 5.0 1857 ESP
6 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 4.0 1954 ESP 1-0 Nazarov, Alexander 4.0 1922 RUS
7 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 4.0 1921 ESP 0-1 Salazar de la Cruz, Jose Maria 4.0 1953 ESP
8 Hall, Rachid 4.0 1950 ESP 1-0 Palacios Pena, Gerardo 4.0 1879 ESP
9 Lopez Shchukina, Diego 4.0 1845 ESP ½-½ Monllor Garcia, Yolanda 4.0 1948 ESP
10 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 4.0 1595 ESP 1-0 Amellal, Sofiane Anis 4.0 1946 ALG
11 Altun, Arda 4.0 1612 TUR 0-1 Alnami, Salaheddin 4.0 1942 LBA
12 Piecha, Lukasz Marek 4.0 0 ENG 0-1 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 4.0 1934 ESP
13 Alcaraz Lopez, Francesc 3.5 1840 ESP 1-0 Santos Martinez, Guillermo 3.5 1976 ESP
14 Pedchenko, Alex 3.5 1650 ESP 1-0 Vera Martin, Antonio 3.5 1955 ESP
15 Cano Sevila, Ivan 3.5 1904 ESP 1-0 Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 3.5 1645 ESP
16 Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II 3.0 1754 ESP 0-1 Avendano Mateos, Jose 3.0 1991 ESP
17 Gonzalez Cuervo, Eloy 3.0 1985 ESP 1-0 Garcia Oviedo, Alejandro 3.0 1672 ESP
18 Martin Fernandez, Antonio 3.0 1753 ESP 0-1 Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 3.0 1918 ESP
19 Buitron Ramil, David 3.0 1565 ESP 1-0 Rios Torondell, Jaume 3.0 1881 ESP
20 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 3.0 1720 ESP 0-1 Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose M 3.0 1850 ESP
21 Petit Montes, Marc 3.0 1846 ESP 1-0 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 3.0 1511 ESP
22 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 3.0 1792 ESP 1-0 Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique 3.0 1117 ESP
23 Valvag, Torbjorn 3.0 1437 NOR 1-0 Razkin Fraile, Miguel Angel 3.0 1790 ESP
24 Martinez Zazo, Jesus 3.0 1784 ESP 1-0 Navio Lopez, Manuel 3.0 1407 ESP
25 Schouten, Mathias Lind 2.5 1607 NOR 1-0 Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 2.5 1841 ESP
26 Garcia-Blazquez Perez, Manuel 2.5 1830 ESP 0-1 Lorente Ibanez, Luis 2.5 1785 ESP
27 Revaliente Montoya, Ciro 2.5 1819 ESP 1-0 Ortiz Roman, Javier 2.5 1686 ESP
28 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 2.5 1803 ESP 1-0 F Labiano Hernandez, Juan 2.5 1342 ESP
29 Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 2.0 1635 ESP 0-1 Haddad Filho, Paulo Ibrahim 2.0 1921 BRA
30 Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea 2.0 1524 ESP 0-1 Wlogalski, Olivier 2.0 1823 BEL
31 Atienza Alvarez, Javier 2.0 1752 ESP 1-0 Gutierrez Galindo, Angel 2.0 1711 ESP
32 Gomila Marti, Santiago 2.0 1740 ESP 1-0 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 2.0 1289 ESP
33 Moysen Cortes, Jessica 2.0 1712 MEX 1-0 Nesse, David 2.0 1673 NOR
34 Pedchenko, Serhiy 2.0 1471 ESP 1-0 Kellner, Nikolaus 1.5 1642 AUT
35 Rynne, Christopher 1.5 1216 IRL 0-1 Atipov Keskinev, Sabi 1.5 1542 ESP
36 Rey Cortes, Jorge 1.0 1419 ESP 0-1 Sierra Diego, Vicente 1.0 1876 ESP
37 Sanchez Astillero, Manuel 1.0 1403 ESP 0-1 Pomares Munoz, Ruben 1.0 1512 ESP
38 Rico Lucas, Mario 1.0 1511 ESP 1-0 Salord Moll, Tomeu 1.0 1377 ESP
39 Simon Sanchez, Rafael 0.0 1989 ESP -  
40 Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 0.0 1841 ESP -  
41 Perez Beltran, Salvador 2.0 1782 ESP -  
42 Riezu Resano, Javier 1.0 1242 ESP -