Blitz Nocturno S2000 Torneo 1/2016 Gran Hotel Bali

Benidorm, from 2016-12-04 to 2016-12-04
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Arranz Martin, Pablo A. (ID 22218734) Deputy Arbiters: FA Rubio Doblas, Fco. Javier (ID 2221160)
Rate of play: 3 minutes + 2 seconds per move

Pairings of round 6 - 2016-12-04 - 23:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 5.0 1931 ESP 0-1 Bote Kobolo, Benjamin 5.0 1976 ESP
2 Selva Salvador, Antonio 4.0 2006 ESP ½-½ Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 4.5 1896 ESP
3 Triay Moll, Liberto 4.0 1973 ESP 1-0 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 4.0 1921 ESP
4 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 4.0 1919 ESP 1-0 Amellal, Sofiane Anis 4.0 1946 ALG
5 Kitir, Ahmet 4.0 1909 TUR 1-0 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 4.0 1934 ESP
6 Moreno Royano, Victor 4.0 1857 ESP 1-0 Nazarov, Alexander 4.0 1922 RUS
7 Barba Rios, Enric 3.5 2000 ESP 1-0 Cano Sevila, Ivan 3.5 1904 ESP
8 Salazar de la Cruz, Jose Maria 3.5 1953 ESP ½-½ Palacios Pena, Gerardo 3.5 1879 ESP
9 Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 3.5 1933 ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Cuervo, Eloy 3.0 1985 ESP
10 Avendano Mateos, Jose 3.0 1991 ESP 0-1 Lopez Shchukina, Diego 3.0 1845 ESP
11 Vera Martin, Antonio 3.0 1955 ESP ½-½ Alcaraz Lopez, Francesc 3.0 1840 ESP
12 Razkin Fraile, Miguel Angel 3.0 1790 ESP 0-1 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 3.0 1954 ESP
13 Garcia Oviedo, Alejandro 3.0 1672 ESP 0-1 Hall, Rachid 3.0 1950 ESP
14 Monllor Garcia, Yolanda 3.0 1948 ESP 1-0 Martinez Zazo, Jesus 3.0 1784 ESP
15 Alnami, Salaheddin 3.0 1942 LBA 1-0 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 3.0 1792 ESP
16 Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 3.0 1918 ESP 0-1 Altun, Arda 3.0 1612 TUR
17 Rios Torondell, Jaume 3.0 1881 ESP 0-1 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 3.0 1595 ESP
18 Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose M 3.0 1850 ESP 0-1 Piecha, Lukasz Marek 3.0 0 ENG
19 Santos Martinez, Guillermo 2.5 1976 ESP 1-0 Schouten, Mathias Lind 2.5 1607 NOR
20 Pedchenko, Alex 2.5 1650 ESP 1-0 Revaliente Montoya, Ciro 2.5 1819 ESP
21 Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 2.5 1645 ESP 1-0 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 2.5 1803 ESP
22 Navio Lopez, Manuel 2.5 1407 ESP ½-½ Martin Fernandez, Antonio 2.5 1753 ESP
23 Gutierrez Galindo, Angel 2.0 1711 ESP 0-1 Petit Montes, Marc 2.0 1846 ESP
24 Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 2.0 1841 ESP ½-½ Ortiz Roman, Javier 2.0 1686 ESP
25 Perez Beltran, Salvador 2.0 1782 ESP 0-1 Buitron Ramil, David 2.0 1565 ESP
26 Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II 2.0 1754 ESP 1-0 Pedchenko, Serhiy 2.0 1471 ESP
27 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 2.0 1511 ESP 1-0 Atienza Alvarez, Javier 2.0 1752 ESP
28 Valvag, Torbjorn 2.0 1437 NOR 1-0 Gomila Marti, Santiago 2.0 1740 ESP
29 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 2.0 1289 ESP 0-1 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 2.0 1720 ESP
30 Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique 2.0 1117 ESP 1-0 Moysen Cortes, Jessica 2.0 1712 MEX
31 Atipov Keskinev, Sabi 1.5 1542 ESP 0-1 Garcia-Blazquez Perez, Manuel 1.5 1830 ESP
32 Lorente Ibanez, Luis 1.5 1785 ESP 1-0 Rynne, Christopher 1.5 1216 IRL
33 Kellner, Nikolaus 1.5 1642 AUT 0-1 F Labiano Hernandez, Juan 1.5 1342 ESP
34 Haddad Filho, Paulo Ibrahim 1.0 1921 BRA 1-0 Rico Lucas, Mario 1.0 1511 ESP
35 Sierra Diego, Vicente 1.0 1876 ESP 0-1 Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea 1.0 1524 ESP
36 Wlogalski, Olivier 1.0 1823 BEL 1-0 Sanchez Astillero, Manuel 1.0 1403 ESP
37 Nesse, David 1.0 1673 NOR 1-0 Salord Moll, Tomeu 1.0 1377 ESP
38 Pomares Munoz, Ruben 1.0 1512 ESP 0-1 Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 1.0 1635 ESP
39 Rey Cortes, Jorge 0.0 1419 ESP +  
40 Simon Sanchez, Rafael 0.0 1989 ESP -  
41 Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 0.0 1841 ESP -  
42 Riezu Resano, Javier 1.0 1242 ESP -