Blitz Nocturno S2000 Torneo 1/2016 Gran Hotel Bali

Benidorm, from 2016-12-04 to 2016-12-04
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Arranz Martin, Pablo A. (ID 22218734) Deputy Arbiters: FA Rubio Doblas, Fco. Javier (ID 2221160)
Rate of play: 3 minutes + 2 seconds per move

Pairings of round 8 - 2016-12-04 - 23:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 5.5 1896 ESP 1-0 Bote Kobolo, Benjamin 6.5 1976 ESP
2 Triay Moll, Liberto 5.5 1973 ESP 0-1 Selva Salvador, Antonio 5.5 2006 ESP
3 Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 5.5 1931 ESP 0-1 Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 5.5 1933 ESP
4 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 5.0 1954 ESP ½-½ Barba Rios, Enric 5.5 2000 ESP
5 Salazar de la Cruz, Jose Maria 5.0 1953 ESP 0-1 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 5.0 1919 ESP
6 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 5.0 1595 ESP 0-1 Hall, Rachid 5.0 1950 ESP
7 Alnami, Salaheddin 5.0 1942 LBA 1-0 Kitir, Ahmet 5.0 1909 TUR
8 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 5.0 1934 ESP 0-1 Moreno Royano, Victor 5.0 1857 ESP
9 Monllor Garcia, Yolanda 4.5 1948 ESP ½-½ Alcaraz Lopez, Francesc 4.5 1840 ESP
10 Lopez Shchukina, Diego 4.5 1845 ESP 0-1 Cano Sevila, Ivan 4.5 1904 ESP
11 Avendano Mateos, Jose 4.0 1991 ESP 0-1 Pedchenko, Alex 4.5 1650 ESP
12 Gonzalez Cuervo, Eloy 4.0 1985 ESP 1-0 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 4.0 1792 ESP
13 Amellal, Sofiane Anis 4.0 1946 ALG 0-1 Petit Montes, Marc 4.0 1846 ESP
14 Nazarov, Alexander 4.0 1922 RUS 0-1 Altun, Arda 4.0 1612 TUR
15 Martinez Zazo, Jesus 4.0 1784 ESP 0-1 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 4.0 1921 ESP
16 Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 4.0 1918 ESP 1-0 Piecha, Lukasz Marek 4.0 0 ENG
17 Palacios Pena, Gerardo 4.0 1879 ESP 1-0 Buitron Ramil, David 4.0 1565 ESP
18 Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose M 4.0 1850 ESP 1-0 Valvag, Torbjorn 4.0 1437 NOR
19 Santos Martinez, Guillermo 3.5 1976 ESP 1-0 Lorente Ibanez, Luis 3.5 1785 ESP
20 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 3.5 1803 ESP 1-0 Revaliente Montoya, Ciro 3.5 1819 ESP
21 Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 3.5 1645 ESP ½-½ Schouten, Mathias Lind 3.5 1607 NOR
22 Haddad Filho, Paulo Ibrahim 3.0 1921 BRA 0-1 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 3.0 1720 ESP
23 Wlogalski, Olivier 3.0 1823 BEL 0-1 Moysen Cortes, Jessica 3.0 1712 MEX
24 Razkin Fraile, Miguel Angel 3.0 1790 ESP 0-1 Pedchenko, Serhiy 3.0 1471 ESP
25 Garcia Oviedo, Alejandro 3.0 1672 ESP 0-1 Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II 3.0 1754 ESP
26 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 3.0 1511 ESP 0-1 Martin Fernandez, Antonio 3.0 1753 ESP
27 Navio Lopez, Manuel 3.0 1407 ESP ½-½ Atienza Alvarez, Javier 3.0 1752 ESP
28 Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique 3.0 1117 ESP 0-1 Gomila Marti, Santiago 3.0 1740 ESP
29 Atipov Keskinev, Sabi 2.5 1542 ESP 0-1 Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 2.5 1841 ESP
30 Ortiz Roman, Javier 2.5 1686 ESP 0-1 Garcia-Blazquez Perez, Manuel 2.5 1830 ESP
31 F Labiano Hernandez, Juan 2.5 1342 ESP 1-0 Sierra Diego, Vicente 2.0 1876 ESP
32 Gutierrez Galindo, Angel 2.0 1711 ESP 1-0 Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 2.0 1635 ESP
33 Nesse, David 2.0 1673 NOR 1-0 Pomares Munoz, Ruben 2.0 1512 ESP
34 Rico Lucas, Mario 2.0 1511 ESP 0-1 Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea 2.0 1524 ESP
35 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 2.0 1289 ESP 0-1 Rynne, Christopher 1.5 1216 IRL
36 Kellner, Nikolaus 1.5 1642 AUT 0-1 Rey Cortes, Jorge 1.0 1419 ESP
37 Salord Moll, Tomeu 1.0 1377 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Astillero, Manuel 1.0 1403 ESP
38 Simon Sanchez, Rafael 0.0 1989 ESP -  
39 Vera Martin, Antonio 3.5 1955 ESP -  
40 Rios Torondell, Jaume 3.0 1881 ESP -  
41 Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 0.0 1841 ESP -  
42 Perez Beltran, Salvador 2.0 1782 ESP -  
43 Riezu Resano, Javier 1.0 1242 ESP -