X Copa de Espana por Equipos Sub 12

Benidorm, from 2017-12-02 to 2017-12-06
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Manuel Fernandez Calabuig. 22280812. Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron. 2256762.
Rate of play: 90 min x 30sec

FIDE rating variation

The rating variations shown here have only informative purposes. They are not official variations.

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE K Var. BDay. FIDE ID Team
1 Villalba Embid, Marcos ESP 1928 40 -57.20 2005 24505277 IES Lucas Mallada
2 Sainz Allo, Javier ESP 1441 40 -20.00 2005 24515981 IES Lucas Mallada
3 Vinuales Ferro, Antonio ESP 1431 40 -9.60 2005 32094043 IES Lucas Mallada
4 Escario Nadal, Dario ESP 1208 40 -0.80 2006 54516129 IES Lucas Mallada
5 Escar Otin, Arturo ESP 0 20 0.00 2006 54516110 IES Lucas Mallada
6 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel ESP 1638 40 7.20 2005 24537675 Club Ajedrez Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
7 Periotto Miori, Lautaro ESP 1591 40 20.40 2006 24516511 Club Ajedrez Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
8 Tenorio Garcia, Joel ESP 1539 40 15.20 2006 24538922 Club Ajedrez Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
9 Ramirez Ocana, Eneas ESP 1447 40 21.60 2005 54505640 Club Ajedrez Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
10 Del Alamo Fajardo, Fernando ESP 1381 40 0.00 2005 54524725 Club Ajedrez Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
11 Arroyo Alvarez, Dante ESP 0 20 0.00 2007 24560278 Club Ajedrez Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
12 Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian ESP 1112 40 0.00 2009 24596086 Club Ajedrez Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
13 Lopez Nunez, Alonso ESP 1573 40 -26.40 2006 24544213 CD Nuestro Ajedrez por la Igualdad
14 Perez Manzanedo, Carlos ESP 1202 40 16.80 2006 54537576 CD Nuestro Ajedrez por la Igualdad
15 Amador Andujar, Gabriel ESP 1046 40 -42.00 2006 24544191 CD Nuestro Ajedrez por la Igualdad
16 Alhambra Rubio, Adrian ESP 0 20 0.00 2005 54544785 CD Nuestro Ajedrez por la Igualdad
17 Vara Soler, Luis ESP 1627 40 -6.40 2005 24560936 Roquetas
18 Portero Bravo, Aitana ESP 1547 40 -3.60 2006 32092008 Roquetas
19 Sicilia Laino, Juan Diego ESP 1367 40 86.80 2006 24516198 Roquetas
20 Hernandez Mullor, Francisco ESP 1364 40 -0.40 2006 24552526 Roquetas
21 Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia ESP 1280 40 -52.80 2006 24516171 Roquetas
22 Raya Hidalgo, Dario ESP 1224 40 -54.00 2008 24552569 Roquetas
23 Maldonado Mena, German ESP 1621 40 100.40 2006 24516422 Chess-Boom
24 Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela ESP 1594 40 68.40 2005 32091982 Chess-Boom
25 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro ESP 1592 40 -111.20 2006 24538418 Chess-Boom
26 Cortes Villa , Jaime ESP 1498 40 -55.20 2005 32092342 Chess-Boom
27 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro ESP 1449 40 -21.20 2005 32073380 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
28 Joglar Garcia, Maria ESP 1453 40 54.40 2005 32092156 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
29 Paton Alvarez, Ivan ESP 1316 40 -88.00 2007 24576492 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
30 Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia I ESP 1214 40 32.40 2008 24528820 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
31 Sanchez Nieto, Jorge I ESP 0 20 0.00 2005 54502730 CD Elemental Ajedrez Getafe
32 Gordo Granados, Pablo ESP 0 20 0.00 2005 54549981 CD Elemental Ajedrez Getafe
33 Movilla Guillamon, Ines ESP 0 20 0.00 2005 54502810 CD Elemental Ajedrez Getafe
34 Martin Ramos, Hector ESP 1287 40 -5.60 2006 24547760 CD Elemental Ajedrez Getafe
35 Roldan Marques, Marta ESP 1742 40 -26.40 2005 32099436 CA Santa Ana S.XXI de Tudela
36 Andres Iniguez, Iker ESP 1680 40 -116.40 2008 24580740 CA Santa Ana S.XXI de Tudela
37 Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo ESP 1530 40 30.00 2007 24513598 CA Santa Ana S.XXI de Tudela
38 Fuentes Guinot, Angel ESP 1378 40 -8.00 2005 24533629 CA Santa Ana S.XXI de Tudela
39 Martinez Bernardo, Iker ESP 1151 40 0.00 2007 24570192 CA Santa Ana S.XXI de Tudela
40 Fuentes Guinot, Alejandro ESP 1083 40 -5.60 2009 24580783 CA Santa Ana S.XXI de Tudela
41 Macias de Castro, Alberto ESP 1439 40 -22.00 2006 24530557 CA Promesas de Valladolid
42 Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso ESP 1435 40 16.80 2006 24501778 CA Promesas de Valladolid
43 Martinez Iglesias, Pablo ESP 1416 40 -12.80 2005 24538221 CA Promesas de Valladolid
44 Gomez Pastrana, Juan ESP 1186 40 10.80 2007 24575526 CA Promesas de Valladolid
45 Rodriguez Perez, Alicia ESP 1088 40 0.00 2006 24575496 CA Promesas de Valladolid
46 Reguillaga Elias, Manex ESP 1884 40 0.00 2005 24516341 CA Mikel Gurea X.K.
47 Pedchenko Zhirkov, Alexandr ESP 1774 40 42.80 2005 24522732 CA Mikel Gurea X.K.
48 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota ESP 1561 40 -66.00 2005 24516350 CA Mikel Gurea X.K.
49 San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa ESP 1217 40 -25.20 2005 24538515 CA Mikel Gurea X.K.
50 Oroz Carrasco, Adrian ESP 1042 40 67.20 2006 54506492 CA Mikel Gurea X.K.
51 Luque Saiz, Andres ESP 2094 40 -68.40 2005 24510793 CA EVA-Manises
52 Macias Pino, Diego ESP 1902 40 -31.20 2007 24529133 CA EVA-Manises
53 Garcia Molina, Jose ESP 1968 40 23.60 2005 32030592 CA EVA-Manises
54 Perez Travieso, Saul ESP 1639 40 4.00 2006 24528234 CA EVA-Manises
55 Montesinos Diaz, Luis ESP 1398 40 -33.60 2006 24553468 CA EVA-Manises
56 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro ESP 1486 40 74.40 2005 24515167 Torres Blancas
57 Torres Marquez, Raul ESP 1408 40 0.00 2005 24561460 Torres Blancas
58 Iglesias Ferreira, Andres ESP 1380 40 11.20 2006 54507669 Torres Blancas
59 Herran Esteras, Diego ESP 0 20 0.00 2005 24545074 Torres Blancas
60 Villar Piriz, Adrian ESP 1264 40 124.80 2005 24537209 Torres Blancas
61 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Dani ESP 1246 40 32.00 2009 24563617 Torres Blancas
62 Sarabia Llamazares, Sofia ESP 1097 40 0.00 2005 24516309 Torres Blancas
64 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre ESP 1621 40 57.60 2005 32092253 Club Oberena
65 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines ESP 1184 40 -16.80 2006 24516376 Club Oberena
66 Urbiola Vaca, Aimar ESP 1139 40 -12.40 2009 54506581 Club Oberena
67 Martino Girones, Gonzalo ESP 1129 40 4.80 2008 24598852 Club Oberena
68 Habans Aguerrea, Javier ESP 1745 40 43.20 2008 24524689 Club Oberena
69 Lopez Varela, Pablo ESP 1919 40 -29.20 2005 32092105 Escola Luguesa de Xadrez
70 Fernandez Lopez, Pedro ESP 1442 40 75.60 2006 24525162 Escola Luguesa de Xadrez
71 Alfonso Grandas, Marcos ESP 1156 40 23.20 2007 54523516 Escola Luguesa de Xadrez
72 Mon Real, Hugo ESP 1122 40 -10.40 2005 54538068 Escola Luguesa de Xadrez
73 Corredoira Alvarez, Martin ESP 0 20 0.00 2007 24568864 Escola Luguesa de Xadrez
74 Garcia Amelibia, Emilio ESP 0 20 0.00 2011 54555914 Torres Blancas
75 Ruiz Pardo, Claudia ESP 1594 40 -17.20 2006 24533190 CAC Beniajan Duochess
76 Martinez Soriano, Javier ESP 1561 40 -52.80 2006 24533106 CAC Beniajan Duochess
77 Martinez Soriano, Pablo ESP 1426 40 29.20 2009 24564982 CAC Beniajan Duochess
78 Gil Rex, Diego ESP 1320 40 26.80 2007 24533041 CAC Beniajan Duochess
79 Moreno Orenes, Miguel ESP 1060 40 0.00 2007 24533130 CAC Beniajan Duochess
80 Bastida Romera, Jaime ESP 1236 40 0.00 2005 24588660 CAC Beniajan Duochess
81 Perales Rabadan, Gema ESP 0 20 0.00 2006 54538505 CAC Beniajan Duochess
82 Iturbe Garrido, Ivan ESP 0 20 0.00 2008 54546648 CAC Beniajan Duochess
83 Fernandez Estremera, Fernando ESP 1902 40 -52.40 2005 24520152 C Jaque Mate Boadilla
85 Serrano Ruiz, Lope ESP 1497 40 27.20 2005 24548871 C Jaque Mate Boadilla
86 Garcia Prada, Guillermo ESP 1566 40 -83.60 2007 24547131 C Jaque Mate Boadilla
87 Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano ESP 1337 40 -34.00 2008 24598615 C Jaque Mate Boadilla
89 Serrano Ruiz, Miguel ESP 1315 40 53.60 2007 24548880 C Jaque Mate Boadilla
90 Gomez Falagan, Daniel ESP 1295 40 -11.60 2006 54509947 EDM Pielagos
91 Gomez Larrinaga, Maria ESP 1169 40 3.60 2005 24544914 EDM Pielagos
92 Lopez Fernandez, Asier ESP 1160 40 -29.20 2009 54544831 EDM Pielagos
93 Pelayo Calva, Neco ESP 0 20 0.00 2007 54551994 EDM Pielagos
94 Gomez Falagan, Hugo ESP 0 20 0.00 2010 54544823 EDM Pielagos
95 San Emeterio Vidal, Gonzalo ESP 0 20 0.00 2006 54557186 EDM Pielagos
96 San Emeterio Vidal, Isabel ESP 0 20 0.00 2008 54557240 EDM Pielagos
97 Rodriguez Avila, Alvaro ESP 0 20 0.00 2006 24570249 CA Santurtzi A
98 ZUBIZARRETA LANDERA, Amets ESP 1221 40 64.00 2005 54506832 CA Santurtzi A
99 Martinez Martinez, Noa ESP 0 20 0.00 2007 54506859 CA Santurtzi A
100 Zelaia Gonzalez, Unai ESP 0 20 0.00 2006 54506875 CA Santurtzi A
101 Martin Castaneda, Jorge ESP 0 20 0.00 2007 24570168 CA Santurtzi B
102 Fernandez Garagorri, Ander ESP 0 20 0.00 2008 54557194 CA Santurtzi B
103 Zubizarreta Landera, Denis ESP 0 20 0.00 2008 54557208 CA Santurtzi B
104 Bolo Carrillo, Christian ESP 0 20 0.00 2006 54557216 CA Santurtzi B
105 Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru ESP 0 20 0.00 2006 54557224 Xake Santurtzi Eskola
107 Jorrin Herrero, Iraide ESP 0 20 0.00 2005 54506867 Xake Santurtzi Eskola
108 Murias Aparicio, Xian Ting ESP 0 20 0.00 2007 54557232 Xake Santurtzi Eskola
109 Martinez Martinez, Lander ESP 0 20 0.00 2009 54557259 Xake Santurtzi Eskola
110 Cadenato Vega, Ager ESP 0 20 0.00 2005 54557267 Xake Santurtzi Eskola
111 Riezu Resano, Javier ESP 1265 40 32.80 2007 24543551 Club Oberena
112 Badillo Ramos, Steve ESP 1843 40 17.20 2005 24526150 Real Oviedo
113 Martin Labrada, Angel ESP 1499 40 -36.40 2007 24524174 Real Oviedo
114 Pelaez Miranda, Noe ESP 1218 40 -6.80 2006 24546666 Real Oviedo
115 Gonzalez Garcia, Jesus VI ESP 1074 40 -1.20 2006 24576255 Real Oviedo
116 Siscar Conill, Aitor ESP 1019 40 44.00 2006 24546607 Real Oviedo