X Copa de Espana por Equipos Sub 18

Benidorm, from 2017-12-02 to 2017-12-06
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Manuel Fernandez Calabuig. 22280812. Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose LLavador Moron. 2256762.
Rate of play: 90 min x 30 sec

FIDE rating variation

The rating variations shown here have only informative purposes. They are not official variations.

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE K Var. BDay. FIDE ID Team
2 FM Povill Claros, Xavier ESP 2322 20 -6.00 2000 32040512 Peona i Peo A
3 Jimenez Ruano, Adrian ESP 2311 20 -15.00 1999 22276050 Peona i Peo A
4 Perez Garcia, Adria ESP 2129 40 34.00 1999 32010338 Peona i Peo A
5 Jausas Lopez, Andrea ESP 1908 40 16.40 2001 22274901 Peona i Peo A
6 Marzo Pie, Xavier ESP 1927 40 -41.20 2001 32086440 Peona i Peo B
7 Garcia Escoda, Marc ESP 1765 40 16.40 2002 24509655 Peona i Peo B
8 Velasco Rebezon, Daniela ESP 1753 40 -29.60 1999 32010320 Peona i Peo B
9 Martos Amiguet, Valentina ESP 1596 40 0.00 2001 24509698 Peona i Peo B
10 Las Heras Aixandri, Sara ESP 1540 40 26.40 2001 22274944 Peona i Peo B
11 FM Garcia Martin, Marta ESP 2316 10 -5.70 2000 32084030 CA Mislata-Aprendiendomatematicas
12 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo ESP 2304 10 1.10 2000 22235620 CA Mislata-Aprendiendomatematicas
13 FM Galiana Fernandez, Adrian ESP 2183 40 3.20 2001 32010150 CA Mislata-Aprendiendomatematicas
14 FM Roldan Marques, Daniel ESP 2189 20 -18.60 2001 32063318 CA Mislata-Aprendiendomatematicas
15 Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando ESP 2015 40 9.20 2001 22274960 CA Mislata-Aprendiendomatematicas
21 Velasco Aragones, Enrique ESP 1264 40 22.40 2002 32055846 CD Nuestro Ajedrez por la Igualdad
22 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano, M Isabel ESP 1240 40 -33.20 2002 32097450 CD Nuestro Ajedrez por la Igualdad
23 Lopez Ochoa, Arsenio ESP 1319 40 -35.60 2003 24599700 CD Nuestro Ajedrez por la Igualdad
24 Oliver Ropero, Maria ESP 1014 40 -21.20 2003 32097476 CD Nuestro Ajedrez por la Igualdad
25 Vela Adrian, Clara ESP 1005 40 -26.40 2003 24557293 CD Nuestro Ajedrez por la Igualdad
27 Fortuny Velo, Diego ESP 1499 40 -0.80 2001 24513741 Real Club de Regatas de Santander
28 Hinojal Estanillo, Juan ESP 1327 40 30.80 2001 24545015 Real Club de Regatas de Santander
29 Revilla Atienza, Juan ESP 1326 40 -5.20 2001 32099177 Real Club de Regatas de Santander
30 Lopez Pombo, Eduardo ESP 0 20 0.00 2007 24572721 Real Club de Regatas de Santander
31 Fernandez Salamanca, Gonzalo ESP 1636 40 -3.60 2004 24571300 CA Tres Cantos
32 Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro ESP 1477 40 51.20 2005 24571466 CA Tres Cantos
33 Blanco Martin, Oscar ESP 1492 40 19.60 2006 24545651 CA Tres Cantos
34 Martinez Dominguez, Juan Jose ESP 1426 40 9.60 2003 24538850 CA Tres Cantos
35 FM Ayats Llobera, Gerard ESP 2285 20 0.00 2001 32067607 Club Escacs Llinars
36 Sole Pijuan, Ferran ESP 2070 40 47.60 2001 32045611 Club Escacs Llinars
37 Gonzalez Cominelli, Alejo Gabrie ESP 1948 40 -18.80 1999 32061200 Club Escacs Llinars
38 Toquero Gracia, Pau ESP 1971 40 -27.20 2001 32086296 Club Escacs Llinars
39 Martin Perez, Pau ESP 1844 40 -28.00 2001 32009984 Club Escacs Llinars
40 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia ESP 1380 40 6.80 2003 32073640 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
41 Crespo Jardon, Nicolas ESP 1207 40 -55.20 1999 24500216 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
42 Martinez Hurtado,Manuel ESP 1225 40 -21.60 2004 54512182 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
43 Junquera Guerrero, David ESP 1164 40 -19.60 2008 24576310 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
44 Fernandez Suarez, Luis ESP 1751 40 4.40 2000 24500224 CA Candas
45 Roces Heres, Sara ESP 1498 40 4.40 2000 24526282 CA Candas
46 Garcia Garcia, Samuel Jose ESP 1594 40 -68.40 2002 24529370 CA Candas
47 Rodriguez Suarez, Izan ESP 1447 40 6.40 2002 24526258 CA Candas
48 Rojas Nakamura, Sergio Akira ESP 1254 40 -10.80 2000 24526290 CA Candas
49 Rodriguez Garcia, Daniel ESP 1045 40 2.80 2003 24576590 CA Candas
50 Queipo Fernandez, Lucas ESP 0 20 0.00 2004 54546311 CA Candas
51 Losa Ordonez, Juan Jose ESP 1829 40 -16.80 1999 32008597 CA Tomelloso
52 Perales Paton, Miguel ESP 1800 40 15.20 1999 32049374 CA Tomelloso
53 Moreno Valero, Raul ESP 1711 40 -23.20 2001 22275088 CA Tomelloso
54 Benito Olmedo, Santiago ESP 1607 40 21.60 2002 32073704 CA Tomelloso
55 Jimenez Garcia, Juan ESP 1520 40 -4.40 2000 32099053 CA Tomelloso
56 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro ESP 1477 40 0.00 2003 24515272 CA Tomelloso
57 Perales Paton, Jose ESP 1334 40 -24.80 2001 32065469 CA Tomelloso
59 Hernando Santiago, Alberto ESP 1455 40 60.40 2002 24565261 CA Promesas de Valladolid
60 De la Fuente de la Fuente, Alba ESP 1338 40 74.80 2003 54512620 CA Promesas de Valladolid
61 Rodriguez Perez, Marta ESP 1326 40 36.40 2002 24541656 CA Promesas de Valladolid
62 Moreno Estebanez, Patxi ESP 2086 40 70.00 2002 24538663 CA Hondarribia-Marlaxka
63 Tafall Villanueva, Ander ESP 1690 40 53.20 2002 24540781 CA Hondarribia-Marlaxka
64 Uranga Odriozola, Ander ESP 1478 40 12.40 1999 24562238 CA Hondarribia-Marlaxka
65 Etxaniz Mendieta, Jokin ESP 0 20 0.00 2003 54548926 CA Hondarribia-Marlaxka
66 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei ESP 1975 40 0.00 1999 22254994 CA Mikel Gurea X. K.
67 Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea ESP 1628 40 1.20 2003 32066074 CA Mikel Gurea X. K.
68 Dorregarai Iparraguirre,Leire ESP 1631 40 14.00 2003 24518760 CA Mikel Gurea X. K.
69 Iglesias Abroma, Carla ESP 1287 40 -70.80 2003 24560707 CA Mikel Gurea X. K.
70 Tarragona Rebollo, Odei ESP 1112 40 10.80 2002 24543853 CA Mikel Gurea X. K.
71 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel ESP 2273 20 0.80 2000 22245715 CA EVA-Manises
72 Garcia Sancho, Josep ESP 2256 40 -12.40 2001 32010168 CA EVA-Manises
73 Atienza Alvarez, Javier ESP 2053 40 -74.40 1999 24511668 CA EVA-Manises
74 Bono Monreal, Alberto ESP 1978 40 -22.00 2001 32029845 CA EVA-Manises
75 Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin ESP 1940 40 0.00 2000 32030770 CA EVA-Manises
76 Garralda Ruiz, Ander ESP 1954 40 5.20 2000 32044917 CA Ansoain X.K.
77 Huarte Zozaya, Aitor ESP 1867 40 36.00 2000 32008066 CA Ansoain X.K.
78 Malon Insausti, Andres ESP 1795 40 17.20 2002 24513644 CA Ansoain X.K.
79 Rosa Gamez, Nerea ESP 1441 40 8.40 2000 32075480 CA Ansoain X.K.
80 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai ESP 1430 40 42.80 2004 24543390 CA Ansoain X.K.
81 Cumbrados Sobrao, Francisco ESP 0 20 0.00 2005 24572730 Real Club de Regatas de Santander
82 Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro ESP 1863 40 -76.00 2000 22287876 Club Oberena A
83 Meza Tudela, Alejandro ESP 1448 40 -42.80 1999 32093225 Club Oberena A
84 Ruiz Echeverria, Unai ESP 1453 40 0.00 2000 24556866 Club Oberena A
85 Fernandez Villameriel, Jorge ESP 1477 40 55.60 2002 32097069 Club Oberena A
86 Fernandez Villameriel, Lucia ESP 1297 40 10.40 2003 32097077 Club Oberena A
87 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer ESP 1669 40 32.40 2004 32097034 Club Oberena B
88 Pascual Garcia, Martin ESP 1602 40 106.40 2004 24523321 Club Oberena B
89 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel ESP 1552 40 2.00 2004 24543470 Club Oberena B
90 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo ESP 1313 40 29.20 2004 24543489 Club Oberena B
91 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian ESP 1658 40 90.00 2004 24543810 Club Oberena B
92 WFM Buiza Prieto, Eihartze ESP 2022 40 17.20 1999 22250220 Gros Xake Taldea
93 Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan ESP 1767 40 28.00 2003 32074336 Gros Xake Taldea
94 Manterola Ubillos, Josu ESP 1720 40 18.00 2003 24519316 Gros Xake Taldea
95 Perez Sodupe, Cecilia ESP 1678 40 9.60 2000 24514764 Gros Xake Taldea
96 Bosch Jorda, Ricard ESP 1932 40 -82.00 2004 24541001 CD Basilio
97 Garcia Oviedo, Alejandro ESP 1903 40 -5.20 2001 32084048 CD Basilio
98 Gutierrez Marco, Dario ESP 1887 40 -60.00 2003 24529125 CD Basilio
99 Lopez Palomar, Jose ESP 1743 40 -30.00 2001 32010176 CD Basilio
100 Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo ESP 1561 40 4.80 2004 24510297 CD Basilio
101 Garcia de la Fuente, Alvaro ESP 1745 40 -80.40 2000 32083980 CD Basilio
102 Gil Lopez, Alejandro ESP 1571 40 -31.60 2003 32065795 CD Basilio
103 Martinez Sanz, Ignacio ESP 1951 40 9.60 2000 32040377 C UNED Guadalajara
104 Alonso Lazaro, Adrian ESP 1771 40 19.60 2001 32092733 C UNED Guadalajara
105 Romero Moreno, Vicente ESP 1758 40 -26.80 1999 32090854 C UNED Guadalajara
106 Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge ESP 1414 40 -27.60 2003 24514900 C UNED Guadalajara
107 Porlan Minarro, Antonio ESP 2152 40 15.60 1999 22294821 CA Lorca
108 Motos Abellan, Daniel ESP 1979 40 51.60 2000 32016450 CA Lorca
109 Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J ESP 2028 40 -41.20 2000 32020384 CA Lorca
110 Guerrero Mendez, Luis ESP 1970 40 0.00 1999 22284192 CA Lorca
111 Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose ESP 1920 40 0.00 1999 22249540 CA Lorca
112 Guerrero Mendez, Jesus ESP 1943 40 18.00 2001 22275169 CA Lorca
113 Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose ESP 1721 40 -14.00 2001 32093128 CA Lorca
114 Perez Muela, Diego ESP 1340 40 45.60 2000 24518751 EDM Pielagos
115 Radoev Todorov, Todor ESP 1318 40 -13.60 2001 24544990 EDM Pielagos
116 Montes Real, Pablo ESP 1384 40 -5.60 2000 24544973 EDM Pielagos
117 Ott Diaz, Lawrence Darrell ESP 1208 40 39.60 2005 24572683 EDM Pielagos
118 Gomez Larrinaga, Celia ESP 1050 40 0.00 2003 24544906 EDM Pielagos
119 Ruiz Macias, Javier ESP 1583 40 37.20 2000 24522635 CA Santurtzi
120 Bolo Carrillo, Adrian ESP 0 20 0.00 2004 54557178 CA Santurtzi
121 Martin Castaneda, Alvaro ESP 1536 40 -86.80 2003 24570150 CA Santurtzi
122 Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi ESP 1176 40 8.40 2004 24589845 CA Santurtzi
123 Gonzalez Perez, Gorka ESP 0 20 0.00 2004 54506840 CA Santurtzi
124 Rodriguez Del Rio, Endika ESP 1187 40 13.60 2002 24522651 CA Santurtzi
125 Serra Canals, Oriol ESP 2254 40 -40.00 1999 22276084 CE Alt Emporda-La Cate
126 Orteu Capdevila, Max ESP 2126 40 30.40 1999 32075359 CE Alt Emporda-La Cate
127 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel ESP 2071 40 70.00 1999 22242945 CE Alt Emporda-La Cate
128 Nunez Colome, David ESP 1905 40 1.60 1999 22280111 CE Alt Emporda-La Cate
129 Aleksanyan Israilyan, Nicolas ESP 1470 40 36.80 2008 54511291 Peona i Peo B
130 Gonzalez Saguillo, Oriol ESP 2181 40 -9.60 2000 32074115 Peona i Peo A
131 Borruel Lopez, Mateo ESP 1392 40 -27.20 2006 24565270 CA Promesas de Valladolid
132 Tomillo Guijarro, Alvaro ESP 0 20 0.00 2006 24575500 CA Promesas de Valladolid
133 Valdepenas Octavio, Javier ESP 2079 40 -18.40 1999 32051506 CD Nuestro Ajedrez en Europa
134 Lopez Nunez, Roberto ESP 1721 40 -50.40 2001 24536253 CD Nuestro Ajedrez en Europa
135 Amador Andujar, Alfredo ESP 1554 40 -23.20 2003 24536199 CD Nuestro Ajedrez en Europa
136 Simon Escalona, Irene ESP 1581 40 -14.80 2000 22275070 CD Nuestro Ajedrez en Europa
137 Mate Martin, Arturo ESP 1361 40 -34.00 2002 24512923 CD Nuestro Ajedrez en Europa