V Open Internacional Quart de Poblet

Quart de Poblet, Val, from 2017-08-29 to 2017-09-03
FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Alfonso Martinez Escandell (ID-FIDE: 2284014) Deputy Arbiters: Enrique Gonzalez Terol (ID-FIDE: 2253917)
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games
Más información. Email: torneoquart@gmail.com; Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/ajedrez.quart; Móvil/WhatsApp: 687496431
Más información. Email: torneoquart@gmail.com; Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/ajedrez.quart; Móvil/WhatsApp: 687496431

Pairings of round 4 - 2017-09-01 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Garcia Sancho, Josep 3.0 2076 CE Benimodo 1-0 FM Castella Garcia, Fausto 3.0 2308 CE Xeraco
2 FM Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 3.0 2146 CAC Beniaján Duoches 1-0 Chernikov, Vladimir 3.0 2101 Peon Negro Barcelona
3 FM Carbonell Bofill, Carlos Eloy 3.0 2105 CA Gambito ½-½ Aledo Yanguas, Javier 3.0 1997 CE Enric Valor
4 Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro 2.5 2238 AD Coimbra Jumilla 1-0 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 2.5 1815 CE Xàbia
5 Molano Lafuente, Ismael 2.5 2066 CE Montornés del V ½-½ Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 2.5 2073 CA Mislata
6 IM Kovacevic, Slobodan 2.0 2304 CE Benimodo 1-0 Aledo Yanguas, David 2.0 1901 CE Enric Valor
7 Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves 2.0 1856 CA Silla 0-1 IM Garcia Fernandez, Carlos 2.0 2295 CE Montserrat
8 Luque Saiz, Andres 2.0 1825 EVA-Manises 0-1 Moreno Torralba, David 2.0 2064 CE Xeraco
9 Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio 2.0 2057 CA Quart ½-½ Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 2.0 1892 CA Mislata
10 Munoz Galdos, Carlos 2.0 1797 CA Lorca ½-½ Porlan Minarro, Antonio 2.0 2038 CA Lorca
11 Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 2.0 2020 CE Camp de Morvedre 0-1 Bono Monreal, Alberto 2.0 1873 CE Camp de Morvedre
12 Martin Ayala, David 2.0 1985 CA Silla 1-0 Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo 2.0 1737 CD Basilio
13 Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 2.0 1978 CA Lorca 1-0 Marques Montolio, Luis 2.0 1606 CA Ateneo Marítimo
14 Rull Costa, Baltasar 2.0 1790 CA Zugzwang 1-0 Costa Grau, Adrian 2.0 1957 CA Silla
15 Carbonell Sancho, Marc 2.0 1947 CA Silla 1-0 Lardin Quintanilla, Eusebio 2.0 1360 CA Gambito
16 Perez Hernandez, Juan S. 2.0 1786 AD Coimbra Jumilla 1-0 Nieto Tornero, Jose 2.0 1943 CA Dama Roja
17 Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 1.5 1832 CA Alcoy 0-1 Silva Rodriguez, Fernando 1.5 2235 EVA-Manises
18 Mezquita Broch, Pascual 1.5 1860 CE Vila-real 1-0 Bosch Grau, Joaquim 1.5 1599 CD Basilio
19 WFM Garcia Porlan, Beatriz 1.0 2122 CA Lorca 1-0 Villa Campos, Josep Antoni 1.0 1507 CA Quart
20 Gimenez Ruiz, Jesus 1.0 1697 CA Meliana 0-1 Lopez Torres, Javier 1.0 1444 CA Quart
21 Bellon Solsona, Nicolas 1.0 1478 CE Vila-real +-- Gil Pou, Jose Luis 1.0 1691 CE Benimaclet
22 Gomez Manzano, Francisco Carlos 1.0 1670 CA Cheste 1-0 Ortega Sanchis, Angela 1.0 1360 CE Benimaclet
23 Montesinos Diaz, Luis 1.0 1378 EVA-Manises 1-0 Luque Saiz, Javier 1.0 1657 EVA-Manises
24 Ortega Sanchis, Ivan 1.0 1628 CE Benimaclet 1-0 Soto Soriano, Eugenio 1.0 1224 CA Burjassot
25 Osuna Franco, Claudio 1.0 1233 CE Alaquàs 0-1 Del Rosario Hervas, Enrique Mar 1.0 1623 CA Mislata
26 Yuste Valenzuela, Alejandro 1.0 1073 CA Quart 0-1 Bosch Jorda, Ricard 1.0 1601 CD Basilio
27 Vazquez Lujan, Alejandro 1.0 0 CA Quart 0-1 Cerdá Collado, Jose 1.0 1588 CA Zugzwang
28 Vila Tormo, Eduardo 1.0 1585 CA Fomento Gandía 1-0 Navarro Aliaga, Mario 1.0 1149 CA Quart
29 Gutierrez Gonzalez, Rafael 1.0 1509 CE Montserrat 1-0 Tornero Campa, Aurelio 1.0 0 CE Benimaclet
30 Moral Rodriguez. Juan Ramon 0.5 1087 CA Quart 1-0 Trullenque Garcia, Luis 0.5 0 CA Quart
31 Albert Lopez, Jorge 0.5 0 CE Montserrat 1-0 Banuls Sanchez, Isabel 0.0 1070 CE Montserrat
32 Monmeneu Chulia, Vicente Juan 1.5 1916 CA Ateneo Marítimo 1-0 Fernandez Lara, Vicente 1.5 1620 CA Quart
33 Navarro Cardona, David 0.0 1116 CA Quart 1-0 Ten Monreal, Alejandro 0.0 0 CA Quart
34 Arevalo Aznar, Ivan 0.0 0 CA Quart +  
35 Nicolas Zapata, Javier 2.0 2138 CA Torrefiel 0  
36 Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco 3.0 2131 CA Quart =  
37 Navarro Diaz, Carles 2.0 2126 CE Benimaclet =  
38 Moreto Quintana, Alex 3.0 2041 CA Mislata =  
39 Martinez Villena, David 2.0 2037 CE Alaquàs =  
40 Echeverria, Nestor 1.5 2036 CD Basilio =  
41 Hernandez Lopez, Alberto 2.5 2015 CE Benimaclet =  
42 Aledo Lopez, Angel 1.5 2009 CE Enric Valor =  
43 Redondo Flores, David 1.5 1993 CA Quart =  
44 Balada Moreno, Jose Luis 2.0 1991 CA Ateneo Marítimo =  
45 Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis 2.0 1931 CA Mislata =  
46 Morello Ostos, Domingo 1.5 1920 CA Quart =  
47 Juarez Manzano, Juan 2.0 1906 CA Quart =  
48 Corella Martin, Eduardo 2.0 1892 CE Vila-real =  
49 Blanquer Cots, German 2.0 1839 CA Lab. SYS-Paterna =  
50 Perales Arona, Joaquin 2.0 1832 CA Zugzwang =  
51 Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 2.5 1659 CM Castellón =  
52 Ordonez Carrasco, Jorge 1.5 1621 CA Quart =  
53 Nunez Sanmartin, Aitor 0.5 1526 CA Quart =  
54 Delgado Lereu, David 1.5 1496 CE Benimaclet =  
55 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 1.5 1486 CD Basilio =  
56 Mendoza Alcala, Juan Jose 1.0 1486 CA Burjassot =  
57 Sanchez Sabater, Manuel Jose 0.0 1478 EVA-Manises 0  
58 Buide Ortega, Daniel 1.0 1442 CD Basilio =  
59 Fernandez Calabuig, Manuel 1.0 1429 CE Montserrat =  
60 Jimenez Hernandez, Jose 1.0 1302 CE Benifaió =  
61 Garcia Bayona, Ximo 1.0 1289 CA Quart =  
62 Alvarez Usina, Jordi 1.0 1210 CD Basilio =  
63 Villarreal Tomas, Andrea 1.0 1197 CA Quart =  
64 Solana Perez, Juan Jose 1.0 1175 CE Montserrat =  
65 Domenech Torres, Adam 1.0 1140 CD Basilio =  
66 Orts Candelas, Francesc 0.5 1132 CE Benimaclet =  
67 Alvarez Usina, Joan 0.0 1057 CD Basilio =  
68 Echeverria, Graciela 0.0 1052 CD Basilio =  
69 Alonso Gascon, Eduardo 0.0 1044 CA Jaque Mate =