XIII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub08 2017

Benidorm, from 2017-12-06 to 2017-12-10
Official website
Chief Arbiter: FA Francisco Javier Rubio Doblas (2221160)
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc2 BucT Cmlt DirE FIDE Nat. Origin
1 4 m Pardo Ruiz, Carlos ESP 6.0 22.0 28.0 22.0 0.0 1267 1260 Enric Valor
2 6 m Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Dani ESP 5.5 25.0 29.0 24.0 0.0 1246 1345 H Torreblanca Santan
3 10 m Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian ESP 5.5 21.5 27.0 21.5 0.0 1112 1315 Fund. Bargas Soliss
4 1 m Villa Tornero, Alex ESP 5.0 25.0 33.0 21.0 0.0 1297 1225 H Montornes del Vall
5 27 m Tsiapko, Andrii UKR 5.0 23.5 31.0 20.0 0.0 0 0
6 5 m Radu, Teodor ROU 5.0 21.5 26.5 19.0 0.0 1256 0
7 3 m Alonso Vargas, David ESP 4.5 25.0 32.0 23.5 0.0 1267 1271 H Puerta Elvira
8 18 f Edynak, Daryna UKR 4.0 22.5 28.0 16.0 0.0 0 0
9 2 m Hernandez Espinosa, David ESP 4.0 22.5 26.0 20.0 0.0 1270 1257 Marcos Frechin
10 13 m Munoz Osete, Marcos ESP 4.0 22.0 27.5 15.0 0.0 1020 0 La Nucia
11 8 m Urbiola Vaca, Aimar ESP 4.0 20.5 26.0 19.0 0.0 1139 1148 Oberena
12 14 m Alekseiev, Matvii UKR 4.0 19.5 25.0 14.0 0.0 0 0
13 9 m Nieto Foresti, Julian ESP 4.0 19.0 24.0 15.0 0.0 1115 1136 H Reis i Dames
14 12 m Galiana Fernandez, Hector ESP 4.0 18.5 21.5 15.0 0.0 1025 1119 Enric Valor
15 7 m Lopez Fernandez, Asier ESP 3.5 23.5 28.5 15.0 0.0 1160 1204 Pielagos
16 17 f Cervello Navarro, Miriam ESP 3.0 23.5 27.5 13.0 0.0 0 0 Badia
17 11 f Sicilia Laino, Angie ESP 3.0 22.0 26.0 15.0 0.0 1044 1032 H Roquetas de Mar
18 16 m Asenjo Gracia, Samuel ESP 3.0 21.0 26.0 13.0 0.0 0 0 Marcos Frechin
19 26 m Rosado Poveda,Javier ESP 3.0 20.0 22.5 10.0 0.0 0 0 Tomelloso
20 24 m Martinez Sevilla, Francisco Javi ESP 3.0 18.5 23.0 10.0 0.0 0 0 Tomelloso
21 22 f Jimenez Daza, Beatriz ESP 3.0 18.0 23.0 10.0 0.0 0 0 Tomelloso
22 20 m Garcia Amelibia, Emilio ESP 3.0 17.0 20.0 9.0 0.0 0 0 Torres Blancas
23 28 f Valdivia Khudiakova, Ekaterina ESP 3.0 15.0 18.0 11.0 0.0 0 0 Roquetas de Mar
24 23 m Martinez Fernandez, Alberto ESP 2.5 18.5 21.5 10.5 0.0 0 0 H Virgen del Camino
25 21 m Iribas Garayoa, Miguel ESP 2.5 18.0 20.0 11.5 0.0 0 0 Oberena
26 29 f Marfina, Tamara RUS 2.5 15.5 18.5 7.5 0.0 0 0
27 19 m Ferrandez Lozano, Salvador Andre ESP 2.0 17.0 20.0 6.0 0.0 0 0 Beniajan
28 25 m Roig Roig, Pau ESP 2.0 15.0 17.0 7.0 0.0 0 0
29 15 f Asenjo Gracia, Angela ESP 1.0 14.5 17.0 3.0 0.0 0 0 Marcos Frechin