Playing
Name City
Campeonato de España Sub 16 2017
2017-07-24 - 2017-07-29
Salobreña (Granada) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-26T14:26:27+02:00
35 Open Internacional d'Andorra
2017-07-22 - 2017-07-30
Escaldes-Engordany (AND)
Upd. 2017-07-26T10:17:46+02:00
XXXII Open Ciudad de El Puerto de Santa Maria
2017-07-24 - 2017-07-30
Pto. Sta. Maria (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-25T23:47:35+02:00
III Open Internacional RGCC
2017-07-24 - 2017-07-30
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-25T21:20:38+02:00
Recently finished
Name City
XI Memorial Miro
2017-07-25 - 2017-07-25
Arteixo (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-25T19:51:16+02:00
XVIII Aberto xadrez de Arteixo
2017-07-25 - 2017-07-25
Arteixo (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-25T21:28:45+02:00
XXXII Torneo Internacional Cidade de Ferrol
2017-07-16 - 2017-07-24
Ferrol (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-24T19:47:50+02:00
IX Torneo Internacional Vitoria-Gasteiz
2017-07-16 - 2017-07-23
Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-23T14:49:54+02:00
XVII Open Activo Villa de Gijon
2017-07-23 - 2017-07-23
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-23T20:46:26+02:00
Campeonato de España Sub-14 rápido 2017
2017-07-22 - 2017-07-23
Salobreña (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-23T14:05:14+02:00
I Open Internacional de Rápidas Quart de Poblet
2017-07-23 - 2017-07-23
Quart de Poblet, VAL (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-23T19:16:53+02:00
I Magistral Villa de Almazan
2017-07-17 - 2017-07-22
Almazan (Soria) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-25T20:50:31+02:00
Campeonato de España Sub-14 2017
2017-07-17 - 2017-07-22
Salobreña (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-22T13:44:30+02:00
Torneo Magistral de Ajedrez Hotel El Aguila
2017-07-16 - 2017-07-20
Utebo (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-20T14:28:37+02:00
IV OPEN INFANTIL DE BENIPARRELL
2017-07-20 - 2017-07-20
Beniparrell (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-21T00:41:00+02:00
IV Abierto de Beniparrell Senior
2017-07-20 - 2017-07-20
Beniparrell (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-21T00:41:29+02:00
Campeonato de España Sub 12 Rápido 2017
2017-07-15 - 2017-07-16
Salobreña, Granada (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-16T14:11:17+02:00
Campeonato de España Sub 12 2017
2017-07-10 - 2017-07-15
Salobreña, Granada (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-15T13:19:51+02:00
XXXVII Open Internacional Villa De Benasque
2017-07-06 - 2017-07-15
Benasque, Huesca (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-18T16:32:00+02:00
Torneo Festas do Carmen As Pontes
2017-07-15 - 2017-07-15
As Pontes (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-15T21:36:59+02:00
III Torneo Internacional Vila de Noia
2017-07-08 - 2017-07-14
Noia (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-14T18:59:45+02:00
III Torneo de Xadrez Val Miñor Sub 2200
2017-07-08 - 2017-07-09
Nigrán (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-10T13:12:41+02:00
Campeonato de España Sub10 Rapido 2017
2017-07-08 - 2017-07-09
Salobreña, Granada (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-09T20:41:51+02:00
Campeonato de España Sub10 2017
2017-07-03 - 2017-07-08
Salobreña, Granada (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-08T13:32:05+02:00
Not started
Name City
IV Abierto Internacional de Ajedrez Hotel Cemar
2017-08-16 - 2017-08-23
Mondariz Balneario (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-21T22:48:55+02:00
XIII Torneo de Ajedrez del Horreo (Sub16)
2017-08-19 - 2017-08-19
Aviles (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-23T23:52:50+02:00
XIII Torneo de Ajedrez del Horreo (Sub12)
2017-08-19 - 2017-08-19
Aviles (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-20T22:16:42+02:00
I Abierto "Jaque Mate al Alzheimer" Freila 2017
2017-08-20 - 2017-08-20
Freila (Granada) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-22T22:50:26+02:00
CE Individual Femenino 2017
2017-08-21 - 2017-08-27
Linares (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-24T01:37:48+02:00
I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL SUB-1600 LABORATORIO SYS
2017-08-24 - 2017-08-26
PATERNA (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-18T00:14:32+02:00
I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL SUB-2200 LABORATORIO SYS
2017-08-24 - 2017-08-26
PATERNA (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-18T00:06:40+02:00
IX Calledrez San Agustin 2017
2017-08-26 - 2017-08-26
Aviles (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-20T21:30:38+02:00
V Calledrez Junior San Agustin 2017
2017-08-26 - 2017-08-26
Aviles (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-20T21:44:11+02:00
II Torneo Ajedrez Cuevas del Campo
2017-08-27 - 2017-08-27
Cuevas del Campo(Gr) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-15T09:53:21+02:00
I OPEN INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE ALTEA
2017-08-28 - 2017-08-30
Altea (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-10T16:39:37+02:00
XVII Torneo de Ajedrez Santisimo Cristo de Candas
2017-09-01 - 2017-09-09
Candas (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-26T12:19:43+02:00
II Torneo de Xadrez Concello de Mos ABSOLUTO
2017-09-02 - 2017-09-02
Mos (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-21T10:59:50+02:00
II Torneo de Xadrez Concello de Mos U14
2017-09-02 - 2017-09-02
Mos (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-21T11:05:41+02:00
II Torneo de Xadrez Concello de Mos U12
2017-09-02 - 2017-09-02
Mos (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-21T11:07:39+02:00
II Torneo de Xadrez Concello de Mos U10
2017-09-02 - 2017-09-02
Mos (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-21T11:08:43+02:00
II Torneo de Xadrez Concello de Mos U8
2017-09-02 - 2017-09-02
Mos (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-21T11:09:26+02:00
II IRT Sub 2200 Club Dama Roja
2017-09-07 - 2017-09-28
Valencia (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-22T19:55:38+02:00
V SUB-2200 BURJASSOT
2017-09-08 - 2017-10-27
Burjassot (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-26T00:01:20+02:00
II Open Internacional de Ajedrez de Getxo
2017-09-09 - 2017-09-15
Getxo (ESP)
Upd. 2017-07-26T10:24:47+02:00