Publicada la guía de uso de Vega e Info64. Leer más

Playing
Name City
III Torneo Sub 2200 Jardín Nazarí Vélez Benaudalla
2017-05-26 - 2017-05-28
Veléz de Benaudalla (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T11:08:47+02:00
XXVIII Torneo San Viator-Memorial Pepe Domaica (B)
2017-03-26 - 2017-06-04
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-25T10:43:24+02:00
XI Open Ciudad los Angeles Memorial Fco. Codes
2017-04-02 - 2017-06-11
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-24T11:48:44+02:00
Social Antonio Rico
2017-04-28 - 2017-05-26
Gijón (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-23T22:30:09+02:00
Social Tres Cantos 2017
2017-04-02 - 2017-06-04
Tres Cantos (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-23T17:52:18+02:00
SocialBURJASSOT2017
2017-05-19 - 2017-06-30
Burjassot (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-23T16:55:10+02:00
XXVIII Torneo San Viator-Memorial Pepe Domaica (A)
2017-03-26 - 2017-06-04
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-23T00:57:31+02:00
SOCIAL CLUB AJEDREZ DE SILLA
2017-05-06 - 2017-06-10
SILLA (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T23:54:54+02:00
V Torneo abierto de Primavera AAA
2017-04-23 - 2017-06-11
Zaragoza (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T18:11:50+02:00
V Torneo cerrado A de Primavera AAA
2017-04-23 - 2017-06-11
Zaragoza (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T13:38:35+02:00
V Torneo cerrado B de Primavera AAA
2017-04-23 - 2017-06-11
Zaragoza (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T13:12:11+02:00
XVI Cto Aragon de Veteranos 2017 Grupo B
2017-04-22 - 2017-06-10
Zaragoza (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T08:05:33+02:00
XVI Cto Aragon de Veteranos 2017 Grupo A
2017-04-22 - 2017-06-10
Zaragoza (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T08:02:20+02:00
Memorial Gallego
2017-05-19 - 2017-05-26
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-19T21:27:53+02:00
Recently finished
Name City
XI Circuito Activa - Torneo 3
2017-05-22 - 2017-05-22
Aviles (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-24T01:16:49+02:00
II Open de Ajedrez Sub 2300 "Ciudad de Madrid"
2017-05-13 - 2017-05-21
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-25T23:11:05+02:00
Individual Absoluto Ciudad Real 2017
2017-05-07 - 2017-05-21
Tomelloso (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T20:46:50+02:00
I Torneo Activo Panaderia Pulido - Manuel Mengibar
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-21
San Mateo (GC) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T15:00:16+02:00
VII Campionato Galego de Xadrez Rápido
2017-05-21 - 2017-05-21
Vilagarcia de Arousa (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T19:42:58+02:00
Open de Canillejas 2017
2017-05-21 - 2017-05-21
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T14:16:03+02:00
Campeonato de Andalucia Absoluto 2017
2017-05-13 - 2017-05-21
Roquetas de Mar (AL) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T19:44:44+02:00
Campeonato Andaluz B 2017
2017-05-19 - 2017-05-21
Roquetas de Mar (AL) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T09:46:27+02:00
RAPIDAS VALENCIA 21/05/17
2017-05-21 - 2017-05-21
Luis Santangel 30 (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T14:42:35+02:00
I Blitz escolar Panaderia Pulido - Manuel Mengibar
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
San Mateo (G.C.) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T17:17:24+02:00
III Campionato Galego de Xadrez Lóstrego
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
Vilagarcia de Arousa (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-20T19:58:19+02:00
IX COPA DE PRIMAVERA VILLAVERDE - SENIOR
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
MADRID (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T15:44:35+02:00
IX COPA DE PRIMAVERA VILLAVERDE - INFANTIL
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
MADRID (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T15:45:49+02:00
IX COPA DE PRIMAVERA VILLAVERDE - ALEVIN
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
MADRID (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T15:46:51+02:00
IX COPA DE PRIMAVERA VILLAVERDE - BENJAMIN
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
MADRID (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T15:52:01+02:00
IX COPA DE PRIMAVERA VILLAVERDE - PREBENJAMÍN
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
MADRID (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T15:54:42+02:00
Torneo Social Club Jaque Mate 2017
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
Boadilla del Monte (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-20T20:37:31+02:00
IV Torneo Escolar Ramiro Sabell - Sub 14
2017-05-17 - 2017-05-17
Ponteareas (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-17T17:53:28+02:00
IV Torneo Escolar Ramiro Sabell - Sub 12
2017-05-17 - 2017-05-17
Ponteareas (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-17T17:53:13+02:00
IV Torneo Escolar Ramiro Sabell - Sub 10
2017-05-17 - 2017-05-17
Ponteareas (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-17T17:52:57+02:00
Not started
Name City
OLIMPIADAS ESCOLARES 2017
2017-05-26 - 2017-05-26
Valdepeñas (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-25T22:59:40+02:00
SOCIAL CLUB MUNICIPAL ALCALA DE HENARES 2017
2017-05-26 - 2017-06-09
ALCALA DE HENARES (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-25T15:26:18+02:00
VIII PonteXadrez ao aire libre - Sub 8
2017-05-27 - 2017-05-27
Pontevedra (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T03:26:30+02:00
VIII PonteXadrez ao aire libre - Sub 10
2017-05-27 - 2017-05-27
Pontevedra (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T03:27:41+02:00
VIII PonteXadrez ao aire libre - Sub 12
2017-05-27 - 2017-05-27
Pontevedra (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T03:30:31+02:00
VIII PonteXadrez ao aire libre - Sub 14
2017-05-27 - 2017-05-27
Pontevedra (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T03:32:27+02:00
VIII PonteXadrez ao aire libre - Absoluto
2017-05-27 - 2017-05-27
Pontevedra (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T03:33:47+02:00
Campeonato de Asturias Rapido por Edades Sub 8
2017-05-27 - 2017-05-27
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T11:44:14+02:00
Campeonato de Asturias Rapido por Edades Sub 10
2017-05-27 - 2017-05-27
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T11:44:49+02:00
Campeonato de Asturias Rapido por Edades Sub 12
2017-05-27 - 2017-05-27
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T11:36:38+02:00
Campeonato de Asturias Rapido por Edades Sub 14
2017-05-27 - 2017-05-27
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T11:29:13+02:00
Campeonato de Asturias Rapido por Edades Sub 16
2017-05-27 - 2017-05-27
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T11:28:57+02:00
IV Torneo de xadrez de Oroso
2017-05-27 - 2017-05-27
Oroso (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T10:11:06+02:00
V Torneo Día de Canarias 2017
2017-05-27 - 2017-05-27
Teror (Gran Canaria) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-25T10:04:37+02:00
XV Open de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Almagro"
2017-05-28 - 2017-05-28
Almagro (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T12:48:09+02:00
L Campeonato de Alcalá de Guadaira
2017-05-29 - 2017-06-22
Alcalá de Guadaira (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T12:02:30+02:00
Campeonato de Canarias Absoluto 2017
2017-06-01 - 2017-06-04
Hotel Taburiente (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-24T17:58:22+02:00
Campeonato de Canarias Femenino 2017
2017-06-01 - 2017-06-04
Hotel Taburiente (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-24T18:04:35+02:00
Campeonato de Canarias Veterano 2017
2017-06-01 - 2017-06-04
Hotel Taburiente (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-25T23:05:49+02:00
Campeonato de Canarias Juvenil 2017
2017-06-01 - 2017-06-04
Hotel Taburiente (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-25T23:10:31+02:00