Publicada la guía de uso de Vega e Info64. Leer más

Playing
Name City
FMA - Campeonato Individual Absoluto Fase Previa B
2017-02-02 - 2017-02-25
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-20T00:25:22+01:00
V Memorial Gregorio Hernandez Santana 2017
2017-02-03 - 2017-02-24
Gran Canaria (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-18T22:27:23+01:00
ESCOLARES DIP.VA.16-17 INFANTIL Y CADETE
2017-01-21 - 2017-04-01
Valladolid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-18T21:46:22+01:00
ESCOLARES DIP.VA.16-17 ALEVIN
2017-01-21 - 2017-04-01
Valladolid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-18T21:44:55+01:00
ESCOLARES DIP.VA.16-17 BENJAMIN
2017-01-21 - 2017-04-01
Valladolid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-18T21:41:22+01:00
ESCOLARES DIP.VA.16-17 PREBENJAMIN
2017-01-21 - 2017-04-01
Valladolid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-18T21:37:04+01:00
XXIII Abierto Absoluto de Alfaro Sub 2200
2017-01-27 - 2017-03-17
Alfaro, La Rioja (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-11T00:07:59+01:00
Torneo Social Senior Club Jaque Mate
2017-01-09 - 2017-03-24
Boadilla del Monte (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-03T12:08:37+01:00
Recently finished
Name City
Cto. Insular Sub-12 Juegos de GC 2017 Zonal Norte
2017-01-28 - 2017-01-29
Gáldar (ESP)
Upd. 2017-01-29T13:54:05+01:00
Cto. Insular Sub-10 Juegos de GC 2017 Zonal Norte
2017-01-28 - 2017-01-29
Gáldar (ESP)
Upd. 2017-01-29T18:54:35+01:00
Cto. Insular Sub-8 Juegos de GC 2017 Zonal Norte
2017-01-28 - 2017-01-29
Gáldar (ESP)
Upd. 2017-01-29T12:36:03+01:00
Campeonato de Asturias Sub 18
2017-01-14 - 2017-01-29
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-01T13:55:18+01:00
Campeonato de Asturias Sub 8
2017-01-15 - 2017-01-29
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-01T13:55:42+01:00
I Torneo de Invierno "Memorial Tono Gamarra"
2017-01-14 - 2017-01-28
Logrono (ESP)
Upd. 2017-01-29T19:42:14+01:00
Campeonato Provincial Absoluto y Sub-18 de Coruña
2017-01-14 - 2017-01-22
Padrón (ESP)
Upd. 2017-01-22T21:36:06+01:00
Campeonato Provincial sub10 - Coruña 2017
2017-01-21 - 2017-01-21
Padron (ESP)
Upd. 2017-01-21T19:30:48+01:00
Campeonato Provincial sub14 Coruña 2017
2017-01-21 - 2017-01-21
Padron (ESP)
Upd. 2017-01-21T19:56:17+01:00
Not started
Name City
XV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ SAN GABRIEL 2017
2017-02-25 - 2017-02-25
ALCALA DE HENARES (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-18T18:09:22+01:00
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL CATEGORIA SUB-8 - CUDAD REAL
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-26
CIUDAD REAL (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-15T18:45:33+01:00
PROVINCIAL CATEGORIA SUB-10 - CIUDAD REAL
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-26
CIUDAD REAL (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-16T10:51:11+01:00
PROVINCIAL CATEGORIA SUB-12 - CIUDAD REAL
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-26
CIUDAD REAL (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-18T17:20:07+01:00
PROVINCIAL CATEGORIA SUB-14 - CIUDAD REAL
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-26
CIUDAD REAL (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-18T17:19:14+01:00
PROVINCIAL CATEGORIA SUB-16 - CIUDAD REAL
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-26
CIUDAD REAL (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-18T17:18:04+01:00
PROVINCIAL CATEGORIA SUB-18 - CIUDAD REAL
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-26
CIUDAD REAL (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-09T20:46:02+01:00
III Torneo Internacional Sub-2200 Villa Xàbia 2017
2017-03-17 - 2017-03-19
Xàbia (Alicante) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-18T00:31:38+01:00
II Torneo de Semana Santa Isla Bonita
2017-04-08 - 2017-04-12
Los Llanos de Aridan (ESP)
Upd. 2017-01-28T10:26:40+01:00
II Torneo Semana Santa Alicante 2017
2017-04-13 - 2017-04-16
Alicante (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-07T21:50:27+01:00
IX Torneo Internacional Vitoria-Gasteiz
2017-07-16 - 2017-07-23
Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-14T21:24:34+01:00