Publicada la guía de uso de Vega e Info64. Leer más

Playing
Name City
IX Open Tres Cantos
2017-06-22 - 2017-06-30
Tres Cantos - Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-22T23:53:19+02:00
SocialBURJASSOT2017
2017-05-19 - 2017-06-30
Burjassot (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-22T22:58:53+02:00
IRT Sub 2200 Club Dama Roja
2017-06-06 - 2017-06-27
Valencia (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-22T21:54:11+02:00
IX Abierto Internacional Carlos I (164370)
2017-06-17 - 2017-06-25
Sanxenxo (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-22T21:29:13+02:00
Recently finished
Name City
L Campeonato de Alcalá de Guadaira
2017-05-29 - 2017-06-22
Alcalá de Guadaira (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-23T00:11:59+02:00
IES Fernández Vallín
2017-06-20 - 2017-06-21
Gijón (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-21T13:08:46+02:00
XI Torneo Activa - Torneo 7
2017-06-19 - 2017-06-19
Avilés (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-19T21:14:55+02:00
Rapidas Valencia 18/06/17
2017-06-18 - 2017-06-18
Luis Santangel 30 (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-18T20:11:42+02:00
III Torneo Sub 2200
2017-06-17 - 2017-06-18
Lugo (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-18T21:58:05+02:00
IV IRT Internacional Sub-2200 De Silla
2017-06-16 - 2017-06-18
Silla (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-19T23:32:13+02:00
I IRT Internacional Sub-1600 De Silla
2017-06-16 - 2017-06-18
Silla (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-18T19:06:34+02:00
T. Internacional Atlantico Oriental Lanzarote 2017
2017-06-11 - 2017-06-17
Lanzarote (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-20T18:38:43+02:00
II TORNEO SEMANA CULTURAL DISTRITO II
2017-06-17 - 2017-06-17
ALCALA DE HENARES (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-17T14:46:32+02:00
II Torneo Relampago San Sebastian de los Reyes
2017-06-17 - 2017-06-17
S. S. de los Reyes (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-17T21:00:55+02:00
II Torneo Ajedrez Santa Cruz del Retamar
2017-06-17 - 2017-06-17
Santa Cruz del Retam (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-17T13:31:48+02:00
II Torneo Dia del Deporte Urbano Aviles
2017-06-17 - 2017-06-17
Aviles (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-17T21:07:26+02:00
Torneo Social Juvenil Club Jaque Mate
2017-06-17 - 2017-06-17
Boadilla del Monte (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-17T19:42:14+02:00
TORNEO ESCOLAR FIN CURSO HOTEL AVDA CANARIAS
2017-06-17 - 2017-06-17
VECINDARIO (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-20T22:12:38+02:00
XI Circuito Activa - Torneo 6
2017-06-12 - 2017-06-12
Aviles (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-14T15:12:39+02:00
III Torneo Activo Ciudad de Arrecife 2017
2017-06-10 - 2017-06-11
Lanzarote (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-11T15:20:59+02:00
XVIII MEMORIAL MENDOZA
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-11
MALAGA (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-11T20:28:34+02:00
XI Open Ciudad los Angeles Memorial Fco. Codes
2017-04-02 - 2017-06-11
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-11T14:20:30+02:00
Rapidas Valencia 11/06/17
2017-06-11 - 2017-06-11
Luis Santangel 30 (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-11T20:22:29+02:00
Final Individual Absoluta Madrid
2017-06-05 - 2017-06-11
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-15T21:29:10+02:00
Not started
Name City
VIII Torneo Sub 2200
2017-06-23 - 2017-06-25
Ferrol (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-22T20:44:25+02:00
ABIERTO SOCIAL SUB-2200 CLUB DE AJEDREZ TORREFIEL
2017-06-23 - 2017-06-25
VALENCIA (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-22T23:58:49+02:00
I Open de Ajedrez Colegio Quercus
2017-06-24 - 2017-06-24
Boadilla del Monte (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-23T00:33:10+02:00
XI Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Valle de Camargo S-10
2017-06-24 - 2017-06-24
Camargo (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-22T23:38:31+02:00
XI Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Valle de Camargo S-14
2017-06-24 - 2017-06-24
Camargo (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-22T23:38:50+02:00
XI Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Valle de Camargo S-18
2017-06-24 - 2017-06-24
Camargo (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-22T23:39:07+02:00
III Open de Ajedrez Activo Camargo
2017-06-24 - 2017-06-24
Camargo (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-23T00:51:02+02:00
Open II Campus de Tecnificacion Club Jaque Mate
2017-06-25 - 2017-06-30
Boadilla del Monte (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-23T00:29:26+02:00
Rapidas Valencia 25/06/17
2017-06-25 - 2017-06-25
Luis Santangel 30 (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-05T08:09:21+02:00
Sub1600 Valladolid 2017
2017-06-26 - 2017-06-28
Valladolid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-23T00:57:21+02:00
C E SUB 8 2017
2017-06-29 - 2017-07-02
Salobrena Granada (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-23T10:38:18+02:00
VIII Open del Turista
2017-06-30 - 2017-07-02
Benidorm (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-21T12:01:27+02:00
Open de Ajedrez Rapido Jaque Mate
2017-07-01 - 2017-07-01
Boadilla del Monte (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-22T09:56:26+02:00
IV Torneo Campus Ourense
2017-07-01 - 2017-07-07
Ourense (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-21T22:40:58+02:00
I Open Ajedrez Sub-2200 Ajedrezesdeporte
2017-07-01 - 2017-07-02
Ciudad Real (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-21T12:09:17+02:00
V Obert Internacional Alberic
2017-07-01 - 2017-07-01
Alberic (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-21T17:59:18+02:00
Campeonato de España Sub10 2017
2017-07-03 - 2017-07-08
Salobreña, Granada (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-20T21:34:14+02:00
I Torneo de Xadrez Concello de Meis
2017-07-06 - 2017-07-06
O Mosteiro (Meis) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-13T15:01:30+02:00
III Torneo de Xadrez Val Miñor Sub 2200
2017-07-08 - 2017-07-09
Nigrán (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-14T13:26:12+02:00
Campeonato de España Sub10 Rapido 2017
2017-07-08 - 2017-07-09
Salobreña, Granada (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-20T21:54:38+02:00