Publicada la guía de uso de Vega e Info64. Leer más

Playing
Name City
IX Open Tres Cantos
2017-06-22 - 2017-06-30
Tres Cantos - Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-25T21:59:13+02:00
Open II Campus de Tecnificacion Club Jaque Mate
2017-06-25 - 2017-06-30
Boadilla del Monte (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-25T21:17:56+02:00
IRT Sub 2200 Club Dama Roja
2017-06-06 - 2017-06-27
Valencia (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-22T21:54:11+02:00
Recently finished
Name City
XXVIII Torneo San Viator-Memorial Pepe Domaica (B)
2017-03-26 - 2017-06-04
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-09T13:59:36+02:00
Social Tres Cantos 2017
2017-04-02 - 2017-06-04
Tres Cantos (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-05T17:02:00+02:00
III FESTIVAL INFANTIL AJEDRIZATE CDA LAPUERTA AB
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-04
Canteras, Cartagena (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-04T20:32:27+02:00
III FESTIVAL INFANTIL AJEDRIZATE CDA LAPUERTA CD
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-04
Canteras, Cartagena (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-04T20:34:46+02:00
Campeonato de Canarias Femenino 2017
2017-06-01 - 2017-06-04
Hotel Taburiente (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-04T14:57:28+02:00
Campeonato de Canarias Veterano 2017
2017-06-01 - 2017-06-04
Hotel Taburiente (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-04T14:59:30+02:00
Campeonato de Canarias Juvenil 2017
2017-06-01 - 2017-06-04
Hotel Taburiente (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-04T14:57:45+02:00
V Torneo de Ajedrez Ateneo en Poniente - Sub8
2017-06-04 - 2017-06-04
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-04T20:10:26+02:00
V Torneo de Ajedrez Ateneo en Poniente - Sub10
2017-06-04 - 2017-06-04
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-04T20:10:45+02:00
V Torneo de Ajedrez Ateneo en Poniente - Sub12
2017-06-04 - 2017-06-04
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-04T20:10:54+02:00
V Torneo de Ajedrez Ateneo en Poniente - Sub14
2017-06-04 - 2017-06-04
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-04T20:11:07+02:00
V Torneo de Ajedrez Ateneo en Poniente - Sub18
2017-06-04 - 2017-06-04
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-04T20:11:15+02:00
Abierto de Ajedrez ALTEA SENIOR
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-03
ALTEA (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-04T08:35:51+02:00
Abierto de Ajedrez ALTEA SUB-10 Y SUB-12
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-03
ALTEA (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-03T23:42:31+02:00
Abierto de Ajedrez ALTEA SUB-6 Y SUB-8
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-03
ALTEA (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-04T08:39:07+02:00
Final Escolar Valladolid 2017 Prebenjamin
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-03
Valladolid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-03T22:17:52+02:00
Final Escolar Valladolid 2017 Benjamin
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-03
Valladolid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-03T22:21:37+02:00
Final Escolar Valladolid 2017 Alevin
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-03
Valladolid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-03T22:43:47+02:00
Final Escolar Valladolid 2017 Infantil y Cadete
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-03
Valladolid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-03T23:10:35+02:00
XXVIII INFANTIL DE PRIMAVERA
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-03
CIUDAD REAL (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-03T20:46:26+02:00
Not started
Name City
Sub1600 Valladolid 2017
2017-06-26 - 2017-06-28
Valladolid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-23T00:57:21+02:00
C E SUB 8 2017
2017-06-29 - 2017-07-02
Salobrena Granada (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-24T09:54:48+02:00
VIII Open del Turista- Benidorm
2017-06-30 - 2017-07-02
Benidorm (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-24T13:30:50+02:00
Open de Ajedrez Rapido Jaque Mate
2017-07-01 - 2017-07-01
Boadilla del Monte (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-24T10:56:45+02:00
IV Torneo Campus Ourense
2017-07-01 - 2017-07-07
Ourense (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-21T22:40:58+02:00
I Open Ajedrez Sub-2200 Ajedrezesdeporte
2017-07-01 - 2017-07-02
Ciudad Real (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-21T12:09:17+02:00
V Obert Internacional Alberic
2017-07-01 - 2017-07-01
Alberic (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-24T13:27:03+02:00
Campeonato de España Sub10 2017
2017-07-03 - 2017-07-08
Salobreña, Granada (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-23T22:16:34+02:00
I Torneo de Xadrez Concello de Meis
2017-07-06 - 2017-07-06
O Mosteiro (Meis) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-25T13:55:11+02:00
III Torneo de Xadrez Val Miñor Sub 2200
2017-07-08 - 2017-07-09
Nigrán (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-14T13:26:12+02:00
Campeonato de España Sub10 Rapido 2017
2017-07-08 - 2017-07-09
Salobreña, Granada (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-23T22:20:21+02:00
III Torneo Internacional Vila de Noia
2017-07-08 - 2017-07-14
Noia (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-24T18:28:33+02:00
Campeonato de España Sub 12 2017
2017-07-10 - 2017-07-15
Salobreña, Granada (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-23T13:17:53+02:00
Campeonato de España Sub 12 Rápido 2017
2017-07-15 - 2017-07-16
Salobreña, Granada (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-23T15:06:40+02:00
IX Torneo Internacional Vitoria-Gasteiz
2017-07-16 - 2017-07-23
Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-25T13:32:55+02:00
XXXII Torneo Internacional Cidade de Ferrol
2017-07-16 - 2017-07-24
Ferrol (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-25T17:59:03+02:00
I Magistral Villa de Almazan
2017-07-17 - 2017-07-22
Almazan (Soria) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-19T20:49:19+02:00
Campeonato de España Sub-14 2017
2017-07-17 - 2017-07-22
Salobreña (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-15T13:21:45+02:00
Campeonato de España Sub-14 rápido 2017
2017-07-22 - 2017-07-23
Salobreña (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-15T13:20:55+02:00
XVII Open Activo Villa de Gijon
2017-07-23 - 2017-07-23
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-06-22T15:20:47+02:00