Publicada la guía de uso de Vega e Info64. Leer más

Playing
Name City
XXVIII Torneo San Viator-Memorial Pepe Domaica (A)
2017-03-26 - 2017-06-04
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-27T00:12:38+02:00
XXVIII Torneo San Viator-Memorial Pepe Domaica (B)
2017-03-26 - 2017-06-04
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-27T00:12:13+02:00
SocialBURJASSOT2017
2017-05-19 - 2017-06-30
Burjassot (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T23:08:01+02:00
III Torneo Sub 2200 Jardín Nazarí Vélez Benaudalla
2017-05-26 - 2017-05-28
Veléz de Benaudalla (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T22:04:54+02:00
V Torneo cerrado A de Primavera AAA
2017-04-23 - 2017-06-11
Zaragoza (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T18:49:38+02:00
SOCIAL CLUB MUNICIPAL ALCALA DE HENARES 2017
2017-05-26 - 2017-06-09
ALCALA DE HENARES (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T16:01:17+02:00
XI Open Ciudad los Angeles Memorial Fco. Codes
2017-04-02 - 2017-06-11
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-24T11:48:44+02:00
Social Tres Cantos 2017
2017-04-02 - 2017-06-04
Tres Cantos (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-23T17:52:18+02:00
SOCIAL CLUB AJEDREZ DE SILLA
2017-05-06 - 2017-06-10
SILLA (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T23:54:54+02:00
V Torneo abierto de Primavera AAA
2017-04-23 - 2017-06-11
Zaragoza (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T18:11:50+02:00
V Torneo cerrado B de Primavera AAA
2017-04-23 - 2017-06-11
Zaragoza (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T13:12:11+02:00
XVI Cto Aragon de Veteranos 2017 Grupo B
2017-04-22 - 2017-06-10
Zaragoza (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T08:05:33+02:00
XVI Cto Aragon de Veteranos 2017 Grupo A
2017-04-22 - 2017-06-10
Zaragoza (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T08:02:20+02:00
Recently finished
Name City
Social Antonio Rico
2017-04-28 - 2017-05-26
Gijón (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-27T01:47:23+02:00
Memorial Gallego
2017-05-19 - 2017-05-26
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T20:49:19+02:00
XI Circuito Activa - Torneo 3
2017-05-22 - 2017-05-22
Aviles (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-24T01:16:49+02:00
II Open de Ajedrez Sub 2300 "Ciudad de Madrid"
2017-05-13 - 2017-05-21
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-25T23:11:05+02:00
Individual Absoluto Ciudad Real 2017
2017-05-07 - 2017-05-21
Tomelloso (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T20:46:50+02:00
I Torneo Activo Panaderia Pulido - Manuel Mengibar
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-21
San Mateo (GC) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T15:00:16+02:00
VII Campionato Galego de Xadrez Rápido
2017-05-21 - 2017-05-21
Vilagarcia de Arousa (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T19:42:58+02:00
Open de Canillejas 2017
2017-05-21 - 2017-05-21
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T14:16:03+02:00
Campeonato de Andalucia Absoluto 2017
2017-05-13 - 2017-05-21
Roquetas de Mar (AL) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-21T19:44:44+02:00
Campeonato Andaluz B 2017
2017-05-19 - 2017-05-21
Roquetas de Mar (AL) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T09:46:27+02:00
RAPIDAS VALENCIA 21/05/17
2017-05-21 - 2017-05-21
Luis Santangel 30 (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T14:42:35+02:00
I Blitz escolar Panaderia Pulido - Manuel Mengibar
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
San Mateo (G.C.) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T17:17:24+02:00
III Campionato Galego de Xadrez Lóstrego
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
Vilagarcia de Arousa (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-20T19:58:19+02:00
IX COPA DE PRIMAVERA VILLAVERDE - SENIOR
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
MADRID (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T15:44:35+02:00
IX COPA DE PRIMAVERA VILLAVERDE - INFANTIL
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
MADRID (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T15:45:49+02:00
IX COPA DE PRIMAVERA VILLAVERDE - ALEVIN
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
MADRID (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T15:46:51+02:00
IX COPA DE PRIMAVERA VILLAVERDE - BENJAMIN
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
MADRID (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T15:52:01+02:00
IX COPA DE PRIMAVERA VILLAVERDE - PREBENJAMÍN
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
MADRID (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-22T15:54:42+02:00
Torneo Social Club Jaque Mate 2017
2017-05-20 - 2017-05-20
Boadilla del Monte (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-20T20:37:31+02:00
IV Torneo Escolar Ramiro Sabell - Sub 14
2017-05-17 - 2017-05-17
Ponteareas (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-17T17:53:28+02:00
Not started
Name City
IX Open Tres Cantos
2017-06-22 - 2017-06-30
Tres Cantos - Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T21:05:29+02:00
ABIERTO SOCIAL SUB-2200 CLUB DE AJEDREZ TORREFIEL
2017-06-23 - 2017-06-25
Valencia (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-19T13:31:42+02:00
VIII Open del Turista
2017-06-30 - 2017-07-02
Benidorm (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-24T11:45:26+02:00
I Open Ajedrez Sub-2200 Ajedrezesdeporte
2017-07-01 - 2017-07-02
Ciudad Real (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-12T10:35:12+02:00
IV Obert Internacional Alberic
2017-07-01 - 2017-07-01
Alberic (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-15T22:27:20+02:00
III Torneo de Xadrez Val Miñor Sub 2200
2017-07-08 - 2017-07-09
Nigrán (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-23T14:16:12+02:00
IX Torneo Internacional Vitoria-Gasteiz
2017-07-16 - 2017-07-23
Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T20:24:52+02:00
I Magistral Villa de Almazan
2017-07-17 - 2017-07-22
Almazan (Soria) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-24T00:41:58+02:00
XVII Open Activo Villa de Gijon
2017-07-23 - 2017-07-23
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T16:49:14+02:00
III Open Internacional RGCC
2017-07-24 - 2017-07-30
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T16:50:37+02:00
V Campus Masters Infantil
2017-07-31 - 2017-08-03
Gijon (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-15T21:16:47+02:00
V Torneo Internacional Ciudad de Pontevedra
2017-08-08 - 2017-08-14
Pontevedra (ESP)
Upd. 2017-04-25T07:37:58+02:00
Isla de La Palma "Jugando con las estrellas"
2017-08-12 - 2017-08-18
La Palma (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-17T07:04:13+02:00
II Open Internacional de Ajedrez de Getxo
2017-09-09 - 2017-09-15
Getxo (ESP)
Upd. 2017-05-26T14:53:24+02:00