Campeonato de España Sub 12 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-07-10 to 2017-07-15
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: AI Jesús García Valer Deputy Arbiters: AF Iván Arriazu Domínguez
Rate of play: 90 minutos + 30 segundos por movimiento desde movimiento 1
Live games

Player information

Players and standings for NAV

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. BucT Buc1 Mwns S-B FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
12 22 Habans Aguerrea, Javier ESP 6.5 41.0 38.0 6 27.25 1676 1687 2008 24524689 29919 NAV
20 16 Pedchenko, Alex ESP 6.0 48.5 44.0 5 30.75 1746 1742 2005 24522732 29225 NAV
39 54 Roldan Marques, Marta ESP 5.5 46.0 43.0 5 25.50 1498 1513 2005 32099436 28533 NAV
48 18 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre ESP 5.5 42.0 38.0 5 24.25 1709 1602 2005 32092253 29817 NAV
87 117 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen ESP 4.5 38.5 38.0 3 16.75 1242 1241 2006 24563994 31322 NAV
97 33 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota ESP 4.0 49.5 45.0 3 21.25 1611 1509 2005 24516350 29872 NAV
98 121 Fuentes Guinot, Angel ESP 4.0 42.5 39.5 3 16.00 1231 1234 2005 24533629 30647 NAV
123 142 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines ESP 3.5 39.5 36.5 3 15.75 1107 1145 2006 24516376 31432 NAV
133 147 Lopez Garcia, Manu ESP 3.5 29.5 29.0 3 7.50 1059 1027 2005 24568074 33469 NAV
136 126 San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa ESP 3.0 37.5 35.0 2 10.00 1204 0 2005 24538515 0 NAV
150 148 Habans Aguerrea, Elena ESP 2.5 34.0 32.5 2 5.75 1054 1007 2006 24524697 31533 NAV
151 146 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo ESP 2.5 34.0 32.0 2 8.00 1065 1083 2005 24543705 33022 NAV

Player pairings for NAV

Pairings of round 9 for NAV (2017-07-15 - 9:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
10 Perez Garcia, Jimena 1514 ESP ½-½ Pedchenko, Alex 1746 ESP
11 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 1676 ESP 1-0 Karunanithi, Bharath 1457 ESP
23 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1709 ESP 1-0 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 1309 ESP
35 Roldan Marques, Marta 1498 ESP 1-0 Herrera Salvador, Francisco Alej 1359 ESP
38 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1331 ESP 1-0 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1611 ESP
39 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP ½-½ Diaz Reyes, Killian 1564 ESP
42 Bellon Solsona, Nicolas 1458 ESP 1-0 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP
56 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1107 ESP 0-1 Perez Bolanos, Joel 1357 ESP
69 Ivorra Ivorra, Clara 1235 ESP +-- San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa 1204 ESP
70 Martin Rodriguez, Miguel 1196 ESP 1-0 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP
73 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP 1-0 Dieguez Novoa, Pura 1167 ESP
80 Cagigas Calvente, Fernando 0 ESP 0-1 Habans Aguerrea, Elena 1054 ESP

Pairings of round 8 for NAV (2017-07-14 - 17:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
13 Pedchenko, Alex 1746 ESP 1-0 Roldan Marques, Marta 1498 ESP
15 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 1486 ESP 0-1 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 1676 ESP
28 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1709 ESP ½-½ Vinuales Ferro, Antonio 1338 ESP
30 Garrido Diaz, Ernesto 1554 ESP 1-0 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP
38 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1611 ESP ½-½ Fernandez Lopez, Pedro 1391 ESP
48 Ramirez Sanchez, Nicolas 1502 ESP ½-½ Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP
56 San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa 1204 ESP 0-1 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1331 ESP
61 Puente Fernandez, Lucas 1270 ESP ½-½ Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1107 ESP
66 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP 0-1 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 1272 AND
68 Palomares Cortez, Facundo Sebast 1259 ESP 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP
80 Habans Aguerrea, Elena 1054 ESP 0-1 Ramirez Senlle, Carla 1083 ESP

Pairings of round 7 for NAV (2017-07-14 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
4 Reyes Penas, Sebastian 1964 ESP 1-0 Pedchenko, Alex 1746 ESP
7 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 1676 ESP 0-1 Luque Saiz, Andres 1851 ESP
14 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro 1568 ESP 1-0 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1709 ESP
20 Roldan Marques, Marta 1498 ESP ½-½ Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 1606 ESP
28 Casares Bonals, Ainhoa 1421 ESP 1-0 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1611 ESP
45 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP 1-0 Rey Chimera, Luca 1421 ESP
52 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP 1-0 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1476 ESP
60 Follana Albelda, Lucia 1528 ESP 1-0 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP
61 Plamenova Radkova, Valentina 1367 ESP 0-1 San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa 1204 ESP
67 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1107 ESP 1-0 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 1240 ESP
73 Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia 1287 ESP 1-0 Habans Aguerrea, Elena 1054 ESP
76 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP 1-0 Sarabia Llamazares, Sofia 1111 ESP

Pairings of round 6 for NAV (2017-07-13 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
9 Luque Saiz, Andres 1851 ESP 1-0 Roldan Marques, Marta 1498 ESP
14 Simonyan, Arturo 1597 ESP 0-1 Pedchenko, Alex 1746 ESP
18 Cervello Navarro, Hector 1434 ESP 0-1 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 1676 ESP
22 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1709 ESP 1-0 Garcia Gil, Oriol 1453 ESP
27 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1611 ESP ½-½ Crespo Diaz, David 1377 ESP
44 Casares Bonals, Asier 1441 ESP 1-0 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP
48 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 1412 ESP ½-½ Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP
63 Pellejero Lacueva, Irene 1307 ESP 1-0 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1107 ESP
64 Martinez Gamiz, Marc 1300 AND ½-½ Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP
68 Briand Rosas, Clara 1267 ESP 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP
70 De la Riva Real, Ariadna 0 AND ½-½ San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa 1204 ESP
73 Habans Aguerrea, Elena 1054 ESP ½-½ Alcon Llosada, Jaume 1272 AND

Pairings of round 5 for NAV (2017-07-12 - 17:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
12 Roldan Marques, Marta 1498 ESP 1-0 Juarros Ruiz, Victor 1700 ESP
23 Pedchenko, Alex 1746 ESP 1-0 Diaz Reyes, Franklin 1514 ESP
25 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 1676 ESP 1-0 Vallejo Cantero, Diego 1174 ESP
30 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP 0-1 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1709 ESP
33 Santos Rodriguez, Marcos 1349 ESP 0-1 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1611 ESP
45 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP ½-½ Conde Riveiro, Xacobe 1451 ESP
49 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1107 ESP 0-1 Rey Chimera, Luca 1421 ESP
57 San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa 1204 ESP 0-1 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 1412 ESP
71 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP 1-0 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 1240 ESP
72 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP ½-½ San Miguel Torre, Saul 1231 ESP
74 Vergara Piqueras, Bing Bing 1228 ESP 1-0 Habans Aguerrea, Elena 1054 ESP

Pairings of round 4 for NAV (2017-07-12 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
14 Cervello Navarro, Hector 1434 ESP 1-0 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1709 ESP
23 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1611 ESP 0-1 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro 1433 ESP
30 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 1309 ESP 0-1 Roldan Marques, Marta 1498 ESP
33 Gonzalez Manrique, Mario 1465 ESP 1-0 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1107 ESP
35 Llena Velarde, David 1642 ESP 1-0 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP
37 Herrera Salvador, Francisco Alej 1359 ESP 0-1 Pedchenko, Alex 1746 ESP
39 Garcia Caro, Juan Alber 1355 ESP 0-1 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 1676 ESP
47 Prellezo Ursueguia, Jose Luis 1432 ESP 0-1 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP
72 San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa 1204 ESP 1-0 Herrera Saavedra, Andre 0 ESP
80 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP 1-0 Gordillo Rodriguez, David 0 ESP
81 Martinez Martinez, Nazaret 0 ESP 0-1 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP
82 Habans Aguerrea, Elena 1054 ESP 1-0 Magallanes Cordova, Adrian 0 ESP

Pairings of round 3 for NAV (2017-07-11 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
3 Reyes Penas, Sebastian 1964 ESP 1-0 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1611 ESP
14 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1107 ESP 0-1 Mendoza Barcia, Pedro 1743 ESP
18 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 1676 ESP 0-1 Lopez Nunez, Alonso 1520 ESP
27 Pedchenko, Alex 1746 ESP ½-½ Sainz Allo, Javier 1397 ESP
28 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1709 ESP 1-0 Perez Bolanos, Joel 1357 ESP
42 Roldan Marques, Marta 1498 ESP 1-0 Gomez Gomez, David 1273 ESP
52 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP 1-0 Otero Campos, Cintia 1423 ESP
60 Canadas Martin, Borja 1667 ESP 1-0 San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa 1204 ESP
66 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP 1-0 Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 1016 ESP
69 Pellejero Lacueva, Irene 1307 ESP 1-0 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP
71 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP 0-1 Pedra Marquina, Joan 1270 ESP
72 Rivero Castellano, Carlos Jesus 1263 ESP 1-0 Habans Aguerrea, Elena 1054 ESP

Pairings of round 2 for NAV (2017-07-10 - 17:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
11 Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 1786 ESP 1-0 Roldan Marques, Marta 1498 ESP
16 Karunanithi, Bharath 1457 ESP 1-0 Pedchenko, Alex 1746 ESP
18 Llamas Martinez, Pablo 1453 ESP 1-0 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1709 ESP
22 Casares Bonals, Asier 1441 ESP ½-½ Habans Aguerrea, Javier 1676 ESP
32 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1611 ESP 1-0 Martinez Iglesias, Pablo 1396 ESP
38 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1107 ESP 1-0 Canadas Martin, Borja 1667 ESP
43 San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa 1204 ESP 0-1 Diaz Reyes, Franklin 1514 ESP
44 Vara Soler, Luis 1489 ESP 1-0 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP
64 Martinez Gamiz, Marc 1300 AND 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP
65 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP 0-1 Ramirez Ocana, Eneas 1299 ESP
67 Habans Aguerrea, Elena 1054 ESP 0-1 Antich Fernandez, Marta Isabel 1295 ESP
80 Martinez Martinez, Nazaret 0 ESP 0-1 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP

Pairings of round 1 for NAV (2017-07-10 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
16 Pedchenko, Alex 1746 ESP 1-0 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 1309 ESP
18 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1709 ESP 1-0 Martinez Gamiz, Marc 1300 AND
22 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 1676 ESP 1-0 Lopez Oliva, Luis 1292 ESP
33 Rivero Castellano, Carlos Jesus 1263 ESP 0-1 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1611 ESP
35 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP 0-1 Simonyan, Arturo 1597 ESP
39 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP ½-½ Ruiz Pardo, Claudia 1580 ESP
44 Gonzalez Cobos, Arnau 1557 ESP ½-½ San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa 1204 ESP
54 Roldan Marques, Marta 1498 ESP 1-0 Matas Conde, Rafael 1161 ESP
60 Bellon Solsona, Nicolas 1458 ESP 0-1 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1107 ESP
64 Garcia Gil, Oriol 1453 ESP 1-0 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP
65 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP 0-1 Conde Riveiro, Xacobe 1451 ESP
66 Bagur Bosch, Maria 1447 ESP 1-0 Habans Aguerrea, Elena 1054 ESP