Cto Autonomico Abs Veterano Fem Abierto 2017

Puerto de Sagunto, from 2017-04-22 to 2017-05-01
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: A.I. Hernan Siludakis - 127965 Deputy Arbiters: A.F. Manuel Fernandez Calabuig
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games
Mail para Byes: siludakis.h@gmail.com Director: Luis Barona Boj. Subdirector: César Garcia Martinez
Este certamen otorga el título de Campeón Veterano Autonómico y Campeona Autonómica Femenino.

Los datos que se en la columna titulos corresponden a las Categorias Veterano mayor de 65 y mayor de 50.

Player information

Players and standings for Benimaclet-CHE

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT S-B FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
10 29 50 Hernandez Lopez, Alberto ESP 5.0 25.5 28.0 17.50 1953 1942 1961 24575208 31722 Benimaclet-CHE
12 25 Guillem Mora, Carlos ESP 5.0 24.0 26.5 16.50 2015 1997 1996 22273840 24495 Benimaclet-CHE
23 14 Segarra Martinez, Axel ESP 4.0 28.0 30.5 15.50 2085 2060 1994 22273980 23992 Benimaclet-CHE
38 20 Orosa Martinez, Victor ESP 3.5 26.5 29.0 12.50 2039 2022 1991 2293129 20305 Benimaclet-CHE

Player pairings for Benimaclet-CHE

Pairings of round 7 for Benimaclet-CHE (2017-05-01 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black View
5 50 Hernandez Lopez, Alberto 1953 ESP ½-½ 65 Fos Santacreu, Juan Andres 2208 ESP
10 Guillem Mora, Carlos 2015 ESP 1-0 Bono Monreal, Alberto 1914 ESP
12 65 Alamillo Sanz, Ildefonso 1813 ESP ½-½ Segarra Martinez, Axel 2085 ESP
42 Orosa Martinez, Victor 2039 ESP 0  

Pairings of round 6 for Benimaclet-CHE (2017-04-30 - 16:00)

Brd. White Res. Black View
3 Sanchez Saez, Francisco 2212 ESP ½-½ 50 Hernandez Lopez, Alberto 1953 ESP
5 65 Fos Santacreu, Juan Andres 2208 ESP 1-0 Orosa Martinez, Victor 2039 ESP
9 Segarra Martinez, Axel 2085 ESP 0-1 Hompanera Lopez, Enrique 2035 ESP
15 Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente 1774 ESP 0-1 Guillem Mora, Carlos 2015 ESP

Pairings of round 5 for Benimaclet-CHE (2017-04-30 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black View
7 50 Hernandez Lopez, Alberto 1953 ESP 1-0 Garcia Sancho, Josep 2110 ESP
10 50 Roca Cruz, Rafael 1967 ESP 0-1 Segarra Martinez, Axel 2085 ESP
13 Orosa Martinez, Victor 2039 ESP 1-0 Ordonez Carrasco, Jorge 1544 ESP
16 Guillem Mora, Carlos 2015 ESP 1-0 Leone, Clarissa 1720 ITA

Pairings of round 4 for Benimaclet-CHE (2017-04-23 - 16:00)

Brd. White Res. Black View
6 Segarra Martinez, Axel 2085 ESP 0-1 Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2206 ESP
8 Orosa Martinez, Victor 2039 ESP 0-1 50 Cantero Navarro, Antonio 2110 ESP
13 Hernandez Torralba, Sergio 1855 ESP 1-0 Guillem Mora, Carlos 2015 ESP
15 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 1544 ESP 0-1 50 Hernandez Lopez, Alberto 1953 ESP

Pairings of round 3 for Benimaclet-CHE (2017-04-23 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black View
3 Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 2255 ESP ½-½ Segarra Martinez, Axel 2085 ESP
7 Insa Alfonso, Pablo 2183 ESP ½-½ Orosa Martinez, Victor 2039 ESP
15 Guillem Mora, Carlos 2015 ESP 1-0 Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo 1631 ESP
18 50 Hernandez Lopez, Alberto 1953 ESP 1-0 50 Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel 1623 ESP

Pairings of round 2 for Benimaclet-CHE (2017-04-22 - 16:00)

Brd. White Res. Black View
5 Sanchez Saez, Francisco 2212 ESP 1-0 Guillem Mora, Carlos 2015 ESP
7 Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2206 ESP 1-0 50 Hernandez Lopez, Alberto 1953 ESP
13 Segarra Martinez, Axel 2085 ESP 1-0 50 Gerona Maura, Jesus 1850 ESP
19 Orosa Martinez, Victor 2039 ESP 1-0 65 Alamillo Sanz, Ildefonso 1813 ESP

Pairings of round 1 for Benimaclet-CHE (2017-04-22 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black View
14 Juan Beneyto, Daniel 1625 ESP 0-1 Segarra Martinez, Axel 2085 ESP
20 Donate Peris, Jose Manuel 1528 ESP 0-1 Orosa Martinez, Victor 2039 ESP
25 Guillem Mora, Carlos 2015 ESP 1-0 50 Benlloch Adroguer, Jorge 1389 ESP
29 50 Hernandez Lopez, Alberto 1953 ESP 1-0 Cortes Requena, Asier 1277 ESP