II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB1700

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 1 - 2017-07-28 - 16:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 0.0 1261 La Vila 0-1 Romagosa Cerda, Ismael 0.0 1697 Alicante
2 Medina Sanchez, Gines 0.0 1690 La Gomera 1-0 Bazar Herrera, Ivan 0.0 1256 CDA Lapuerta
3 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 0.0 1245 Madrid 0-1 Ferrete Rueda, Juan Carlos 0.0 1682
4 Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo 0.0 1677 Monteagudo 1-0 Parra Sanchez, Celia 0.0 1239 Lorca
5 Molina Martinez, Julio Javier 0.0 1236 Blanca 0-1 Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose 0.0 1674 Jumilla
6 Colomer De Luque, Francisco 0.0 1658 Trebejos 1-0 Ivorra Ivorra, Clara 0.0 1235 La Vila
7 Molina Ortega, Carlos 0.0 1214 Blanca ½-½ Parrondo Romero, Fernando 0.0 1652 Zugzwang
8 Ramos Saavedra, Mario 0.0 1630 Figueroa - Córdoba 1-0 Valera Espejo, Javier 0.0 1202 Mar Menor
9 Nicolas Garcia, Bartolome 0.0 1200 Beniaján 0-1 Moriana Pina, Juan Maria 0.0 1629 Fianchetto Sierra Su
10 Cesar Maestre, Bernardo 0.0 1626 CD Encichess 1-0 Galan Del Solar, Jose Pablo 0.0 1191 CDA Lapuerta
11 Tovar Garcia-Villalba, Rocio 0.0 1186 Murcia Chess Club ½-½ Montes Valera, Manuel 0.0 1612 Lorca
12 Olmos Rosa, Fernando 0.0 1611 Mar Menor 1-0 Carrion Gonzalez, Jose Maria 0.0 1178 CDA Lapuerta
13 Pardo Ruiz, Carlos 0.0 1164 Enric Valor ½-½ Martinez Carvajal, Juan Fco. 0.0 1611 Roquetas de Mar
14 Bustos Bernardo, Diego 0.0 1589 Ajedrez Bergas ½-½ Bazar Garcia, Vicente 0.0 1156 CDA Lapuerta
15 Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 0.0 1144 Círculo Mercantil 0-1 Lupianez Sanchez, Luis 0.0 1552 Motril
16 Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jesus 0.0 1534 Nuestro Ajedrez en E 1-0 Lopez Soler, Jose 0.0 1142 Reverté-Vera
17 Morillas Machetti, Marta 0.0 1523 Casajedrez --+ Jordan Almarza, Sergio 0.0 1137 CDA Lapuerta
18 Munoz Bastida, Diego 0.0 1133 CDA Lapuerta --+ Amador Andujar, Alfredo 0.0 1514 Nuestro Ajedrez en E
19 Santos Saura, Iobhar 0.0 1508 Los Alcázares 1-0 Riquelme Ivorra, Julia 0.0 1126 La Vila
20 Torres Lopez, David 0.0 1125 Indalo ½-½ Notario Poveda, Oscar 0.0 1504 La Vila
21 Ramirez Sanchez, Nicolas 0.0 1502 Reina del Brillante 1-0 Notario Poveda, Sergio 0.0 1125 La Vila
22 Torres Lopez, Jose 0.0 1124 Indalo 0-1 Nicolas Hernandez, Javier 0.0 1499 Cabezo de Torres
23 Loro Garcia de Leon, Jose Juan 0.0 1488 Huesca 1-0 Fernandez Albaladejo, Gregorio 0.0 1114 Los Alcázares
24 Pastor Bernardo, Pablo 0.0 1108 Los Alcázares 0-1 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 0.0 1486 Mar Menor
25 Andres Zamorano, Cayo 0.0 1480 Mar Menor 0-1 Gil Rex, Diego 0.0 1097 Casajedrez
26 Bernal Garcia, Cesar 0.0 1078 Los Alcázares 0-1 Hellin Manzano, Felipe 0.0 1473 Valdepeñas
27 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 0.0 1470 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Rodriguez Canovas, Elena 0.0 1073 Casajedrez
28 Ramirez Valles, Alejandro 0.0 1021 Ajedrízate 0-1 Galindo Garre, Victor 0.0 1461 Los Alcázares
29 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 0.0 1441 Mar Menor 1-0 Montesinos Mejia, Kevin 0.0 1016 Los Alcázares
30 Galiana Fernandez, Hector 0.0 0 Enric Valor 0-1 Arenas Gracia, Daniel 0.0 1439 Los Alcázares
31 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 0.0 1438 Beniaján 1-0 Albaladejo Sanchez, Asensio 0.0 0 Mar Menor
32 Andres Garre, Adrian 0.0 0 Los Alcázares 0-1 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 0.0 1435 Casajedrez
33 Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 0.0 1435 Excalibur 1-0 Arenas Alcaraz, Juan Francisco 0.0 0 Los Alcázares
34 Cesar Maestre, Eduardo 0.0 0 CD Encichess ½-½ Infante Martin, Alonso 0.0 1430 Madrid
35 Heredia Martinez, Francisco 0.0 1416 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Franco Macanas, Hugo 0.0 0 Ajedrízate
36 Garcia Menchon, Antonio 0.0 0 Murcia Chess Club 0-1 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 0.0 1415 Lorca
37 Jordan Solano, Sergio 0.0 0 Ajedrízate 0-1 Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio 0.0 1382 Beniaján
38 Cascales Marin, Ismael 0.0 1371 Alcantarilla 1-0 Lirio Garcia, Roberto 0.0 0 Alekhine - Sevilla
39 Lopez Delgado, Juan Francisco 0.0 0 Murcia 1-0 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 0.0 1365 Estepona
40 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 0.0 1331 Zareichess Murcia 1-0 Lopez Martinez, Juan Antonio 0.0 0 Los Alcázares
41 Manzanares Lopez, Saul 0.0 0 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Tomas Hernandez, Jose Antonio 0.0 1320 Coimbra Jumilla
42 Quintana Ruiz Roso, Manuel 0.0 1315 Enric Valor 0-1 Martin Perez, Antonia 0.0 0 Roquetas de Mar
43 Martinez Conesa, Fernando 0.0 0 Los Alcázares 0-1 Martinez Soriano, Pablo 0.0 1314 Beniaján
44 Lopez Garcia, Francisco Jose 0.0 1313 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Miranda Collaguazo, Edgar Ivan 0.0 0 Los Alcázares
45 Miranda Collaguazo, Sussy Juliet 0.0 0 Los Alcázares 0-1 Mateo Martinez, Alejandro 0.0 1311 Mate de Cox
46 Valera Aznar, Javier 0.0 1310 Mar Menor 0-1 Pujalte Perez, Miguel 0.0 0 Sauces
47 Quintana Saez, Diana 0.0 0 Enric Valor 0-1 Nicolas Martinez, Bartolome 0.0 1308 Beniaján
48 Alonso Vargas, David 0.0 1295 Granada 0-1 Sanchez Nino, Jorge 0.0 0 Mar Menor
49 Santos Saura, Aedan 0.0 0 Los Alcázares 0-1 Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar 0.0 1285 Los Alcázares
50 Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F 0.0 1270 Los Alcázares 1-0 Serrano Ruiz, Isaias 0.0 0 Murcia
51 Tomas Gomariz, Adrian 0.0 0 Coimbra Jumilla +  
52 Carrasco Rubio, David 0.0 1696 Beniaján =  
53 Sanmartin Olmo, Felix 0.0 1356 Mar Menor =  
54 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 0.0 1258 ParqueSur Albacete =  
55 Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carlos 0.0 1227 CDA Lapuerta =  
56 Sanchez Moya, Alonso 0.0 1163 ParqueSur Albacete =  
57 Jimenez Freniche, David 0.0 1138 Almería =  
58 Jimenez Freniche, Jose Ramon 0.0 0 Almería =  
59 Ortega Parra, Noa 0.0 0 CDA Lapuerta =