II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB1700

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 4 - 2017-07-29 - 12:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Romagosa Cerda, Ismael 3.0 1697 Alicante 0-1 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 3.0 1441 Mar Menor
2 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 3.0 1486 Mar Menor 0-1 Olmos Rosa, Fernando 3.0 1611 Mar Menor
3 Gil Rex, Diego 3.0 1097 Casajedrez ½-½ Ramirez Sanchez, Nicolas 3.0 1502 Reina del Brillante
4 Nicolas Hernandez, Javier 3.0 1499 Cabezo de Torres 0-1 Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 3.0 1435 Excalibur
5 Amador Andujar, Alfredo 2.5 1514 Nuestro Ajedrez en E ½-½ Ramos Saavedra, Mario 2.5 1630 Figueroa - Córdoba
6 Moriana Pina, Juan Maria 2.5 1629 Fianchetto Sierra Su ½-½ Santos Saura, Iobhar 2.5 1508 Los Alcázares
7 Hellin Manzano, Felipe 2.5 1473 Valdepeñas ½-½ Cesar Maestre, Bernardo 2.5 1626 CD Encichess
8 Martinez Carvajal, Juan Fco. 2.5 1611 Roquetas de Mar 0-1 Cascales Marin, Ismael 2.5 1371 Alcantarilla
9 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 2.5 1415 Lorca 0-1 Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jesus 2.5 1534 Nuestro Ajedrez en E
10 Ferrete Rueda, Juan Carlos 2.0 1682 1-0 Infante Martin, Alonso 2.0 1430 Madrid
11 Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio 2.0 1382 Beniaján 1-0 Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo 2.0 1677 Monteagudo
12 Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose 2.0 1674 Jumilla 1-0 Sanmartin Olmo, Felix 2.0 1356 Mar Menor
13 Tomas Hernandez, Jose Antonio 2.0 1320 Coimbra Jumilla 0-1 Bustos Bernardo, Diego 2.0 1589 Ajedrez Bergas
14 Lupianez Sanchez, Luis 2.0 1552 Motril 1-0 Heredia Martinez, Francisco 2.0 1416 CDA Lapuerta
15 Martinez Soriano, Javier 1.0 1530 Beniaján 1-0 Alonso Vargas, David 2.0 1295 Granada
16 Notario Poveda, Oscar 2.0 1504 La Vila 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Francisco Jose 2.0 1313 CDA Lapuerta
17 Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar 2.0 1285 Los Alcázares 1-0 Andres Zamorano, Cayo 2.0 1480 Mar Menor
18 Bazar Herrera, Ivan 2.0 1256 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 2.0 1470 CDA Lapuerta
19 Galindo Garre, Victor 2.0 1461 Los Alcázares 1-0 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 2.0 1261 La Vila
20 Ivorra Ivorra, Clara 2.0 1235 La Vila ½-½ Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 2.0 1438 Beniaján
21 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 2.0 1435 Casajedrez 1-0 Lopez Delgado, Juan Francisco 2.0 0 Murcia
22 Pujalte Perez, Miguel 2.0 0 Sauces 0-1 Colomer De Luque, Francisco 1.5 1658 Trebejos
23 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1.5 1239 Lorca ½-½ Carrasco Rubio, David 1.5 1696 Beniaján
24 Jimenez Freniche, David 1.5 1138 Almería 0-1 Medina Sanchez, Gines 1.5 1690 La Gomera
25 Parrondo Romero, Fernando 1.5 1652 Zugzwang 0-1 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 1.5 1258 ParqueSur Albacete
26 Montes Valera, Manuel 1.5 1612 Lorca 0-1 Molina Ortega, Carlos 1.5 1214 Blanca
27 Arenas Gracia, Daniel 1.5 1439 Los Alcázares 1-0 Tovar Garcia-Villalba, Rocio 1.5 1186 Murcia Chess Club
28 Garijo Perez, Hugo 0.5 1414 Zaraichess 1-0 Pardo Ruiz, Carlos 1.5 1164 Enric Valor
29 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 1.5 1365 Estepona ½-½ Sanchez Moya, Alonso 1.5 1163 ParqueSur Albacete
30 Lirio Garcia, Roberto 1.5 0 Alekhine - Sevilla 1-0 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1.5 1331 Zareichess Murcia
31 Martinez Soriano, Pablo 1.5 1314 Beniaján 1-0 Jordan Almarza, Sergio 1.5 1137 CDA Lapuerta
32 Mateo Martinez, Alejandro 1.5 1311 Mate de Cox 0-1 Cesar Maestre, Eduardo 1.5 0 CD Encichess
33 Nicolas Martinez, Bartolome 1.5 1308 Beniaján ½-½ Torres Lopez, Jose 1.5 1124 Indalo
34 Riquelme Ivorra, Julia 1.5 1126 La Vila 0-1 Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F 1.5 1270 Los Alcázares
35 Munoz Bastida, Diego 0.0 1133 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Loro Garcia de Leon, Jose Juan 1.0 1488 Huesca
36 Notario Poveda, Sergio 1.0 1125 La Vila 1-0 Quintana Ruiz Roso, Manuel 1.0 1315 Enric Valor
37 Rodriguez Canovas, Elena 1.0 1073 Casajedrez 0-1 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1.0 1245 Madrid
38 Galiana Fernandez, Hector 1.0 0 Enric Valor 0-1 Molina Martinez, Julio Javier 1.0 1236 Blanca
39 Andres Garre, Adrian 1.0 0 Los Alcázares 0-1 Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carlos 1.0 1227 CDA Lapuerta
40 Valera Espejo, Javier 1.0 1202 Mar Menor 0-1 Pastor Bernardo, Pablo 1.0 1108 Los Alcázares
41 Martin Perez, Antonia 1.0 0 Roquetas de Mar 0-1 Nicolas Garcia, Bartolome 1.0 1200 Beniaján
42 Galan Del Solar, Jose Pablo 1.0 1191 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Bernal Garcia, Cesar 1.0 1078 Los Alcázares
43 Carrion Gonzalez, Jose Maria 1.0 1178 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Garcia Menchon, Antonio 1.0 0 Murcia Chess Club
44 Tomas Gomariz, Adrian 1.0 0 Coimbra Jumilla 0-1 Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 1.0 1144 Círculo Mercantil
45 Lopez Soler, Jose 1.0 1142 Reverté-Vera 1-0 Quintana Saez, Diana 1.0 0 Enric Valor
46 Bazar Garcia, Vicente 0.5 1156 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Martinez Conesa, Fernando 1.0 0 Los Alcázares
47 Jimenez Freniche, Jose Ramon 0.5 0 Almería 0-1 Torres Lopez, David 0.5 1125 Indalo
48 Fernandez Albaladejo, Gregorio 0.5 1114 Los Alcázares 1-0 Ortega Parra, Noa 0.5 0 CDA Lapuerta
49 Ramirez Valles, Alejandro 0.5 1021 Ajedrízate 1-0 Santos Saura, Aedan 0.5 0 Los Alcázares
50 Montesinos Mejia, Kevin 0.0 1016 Los Alcázares 0-1 Jordan Solano, Sergio 0.0 0 Ajedrízate
51 Arenas Alcaraz, Juan Francisco 0.0 0 Los Alcázares ½-½ Lopez Martinez, Juan Antonio 0.0 0 Los Alcázares
52 Manzanares Lopez, Saul 0.0 0 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Franco Macanas, Hugo 0.0 0 Ajedrízate
53 Morillas Machetti, Marta 0.0 1523 Casajedrez 0  
54 Valera Aznar, Javier 1.5 1310 Mar Menor =  
55 Albaladejo Sanchez, Asensio 0.5 0 Mar Menor =  
56 Sanchez Nino, Jorge 2.0 0 Mar Menor =  
57 Serrano Ruiz, Isaias 0.5 0 Murcia =