II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB1700

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 Cmlt Mwns FIDE Nat. Origin
1 13 m Olmos Rosa, Fernando ESP 6.0 28.0 26.5 5 1611 1620 Mar Menor
2 9 m Ramos Saavedra, Mario ESP 6.0 28.0 23.0 5 1630 1648 Figueroa - Córdoba
3 35 m Gonzalez Lema, Carlos ESP 5.5 29.5 25.0 4 1435 1419 Excalibur
4 1 m Romagosa Cerda, Ismael ESP 5.5 28.0 23.5 5 1697 1683 Alicante
5 20 m Amador Andujar, Alfredo ESP 5.5 26.5 22.5 3 1514 1518 Nuestro Ajedrez en E
6 18 m Martinez Soriano, Javier ESP 5.5 25.0 21.5 4 1530 1526 Beniaján
7 6 m Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose ESP 5.5 24.5 20.5 5 1674 1653 Jumilla
8 15 m Bustos Bernardo, Diego ESP 5.5 23.5 21.5 4 1589 1598 Ajedrez Bergas
9 31 f Jimenez Zapata, Nuria ESP 5.0 31.0 24.0 5 1441 1432 Mar Menor
10 83 m Gil Rex, Diego ESP 5.0 28.5 23.5 4 1097 1084 Casajedrez
11 23 m Ramirez Sanchez, Nicolas ESP 5.0 28.0 22.5 3 1502 1490 Reina del Brillante
12 32 m Arenas Gracia, Daniel ESP 5.0 26.5 19.0 4 1439 1426 Los Alcázares
13 10 m Moriana Pina, Juan Maria ESP 5.0 25.0 20.0 4 1629 1667 Fianchetto Sierra Su
14 16 m Lupianez Sanchez, Luis ESP 5.0 24.5 20.0 5 1552 1551 Motril
15 7 m Colomer De Luque, Francisco ESP 5.0 24.5 18.5 4 1658 1658 Trebejos
16 11 m Cesar Maestre, Bernardo ESP 5.0 24.0 21.0 3 1626 1626 CD Encichess
17 2 m Carrasco Rubio, David ESP 5.0 23.0 16.5 4 1696 1675 Beniaján
18 26 m Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan ESP 4.5 28.0 21.5 4 1486 1473 Mar Menor
19 29 m Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro ESP 4.5 27.0 21.0 4 1470 1465 CDA Lapuerta
20 21 m Santos Saura, Iobhar ESP 4.5 27.0 20.5 3 1508 1503 Los Alcázares
21 17 m Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jesus ESP 4.5 26.0 21.0 4 1534 1477 Nuestro Ajedrez en E
22 38 m Colchero Truniger, Nicolas ESP 4.5 26.0 19.5 4 1415 1408 Lorca
23 3 m Medina Sanchez, Gines ESP 4.5 26.0 19.0 4 1690 1672 La Gomera
24 39 m Garijo Perez, Hugo ESP 4.5 26.0 17.5 2 1414 1402 Zaraichess
25 56 m Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo ESP 4.5 25.5 17.5 3 1258 1240 ParqueSur Albacete
26 22 m Notario Poveda, Oscar ESP 4.5 24.5 18.5 3 1504 1496 La Vila
27 4 m Ferrete Rueda, Juan Carlos ESP 4.5 24.5 18.0 4 1682 1689
28 14 m Martinez Carvajal, Juan Fco. ESP 4.5 23.5 18.5 3 1611 0 Roquetas de Mar
29 41 m Cascales Marin, Ismael ESP 4.0 28.5 19.5 3 1371 1352 Alcantarilla
30 24 m Nicolas Hernandez, Javier ESP 4.0 27.5 20.0 4 1499 1513 Cabezo de Torres
31 30 m Galindo Garre, Victor ESP 4.0 26.0 19.0 3 1461 1454 Los Alcázares
32 34 f Mila Hernandez, Lorena ESP 4.0 24.5 18.0 4 1435 1425 Casajedrez
33 53 m Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar ESP 4.0 24.5 18.0 3 1285 1274 Los Alcázares
34 106 m Pujalte Perez, Miguel ESP 4.0 24.5 16.0 4 0 0 Sauces
35 5 m Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo ESP 4.0 24.0 18.0 4 1677 1675 Monteagudo
36 33 m Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau ESP 4.0 24.0 17.5 2 1438 1431 Beniaján
37 37 m Heredia Martinez, Francisco ESP 4.0 24.0 17.0 4 1416 1430 CDA Lapuerta
38 43 m Sanmartin Olmo, Felix ESP 4.0 24.0 15.5 3 1356 1344 Mar Menor
39 8 m Parrondo Romero, Fernando ESP 4.0 23.0 15.0 3 1652 1672 Zugzwang
40 47 m Martinez Soriano, Pablo ESP 4.0 22.5 16.5 3 1314 1302 Beniaján
41 51 m Nicolas Martinez, Bartolome ESP 4.0 22.0 16.0 2 1308 1303 Beniaján
42 27 m Andres Zamorano, Cayo ESP 4.0 22.0 15.0 4 1480 1476 Mar Menor
43 78 m Torres Lopez, David ESP 4.0 22.0 12.5 3 1125 1133 Indalo
44 55 f Ivorra Ivorra, Angela ESP 4.0 21.5 14.0 4 1261 1243 La Vila
45 54 m Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F ESP 4.0 21.0 17.0 3 1270 1265 Los Alcázares
46 12 m Montes Valera, Manuel ESP 4.0 21.0 14.0 3 1612 1582 Lorca
47 79 m Notario Poveda, Sergio ESP 4.0 21.0 13.0 3 1125 1061 La Vila
48 42 m Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo ESP 4.0 20.0 15.5 3 1365 1373 Estepona
49 44 m Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos ESP 4.0 19.5 14.0 3 1331 1323 Zareichess Murcia
50 46 m Quintana Ruiz Roso, Manuel ESP 4.0 17.5 11.0 4 1315 1303 Enric Valor
51 40 m Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio ESP 3.5 28.0 18.0 2 1382 1368 Beniaján
52 63 m Molina Ortega, Carlos ESP 3.5 25.5 15.5 3 1214 1205 Blanca
53 52 m Alonso Vargas, David ESP 3.5 24.0 14.5 3 1295 1305 Granada
54 45 m Tomas Hernandez, Jose Antonio ESP 3.5 23.5 15.0 2 1320 1319 Coimbra Jumilla
55 61 f Ivorra Ivorra, Clara ESP 3.5 23.5 14.5 2 1235 1228 La Vila
56 65 m Nicolas Garcia, Bartolome ESP 3.5 23.5 13.5 3 1200 1183 Beniaján
57 97 m Lirio Garcia, Roberto ESP 3.5 23.5 13.5 3 0 0 Alekhine - Sevilla
58 98 m Lopez Delgado, Juan Francisco ESP 3.5 22.5 14.5 2 0 0 Murcia
59 36 m Infante Martin, Alonso ESP 3.5 22.0 14.5 2 1430 1459 Madrid
60 74 m Jimenez Freniche, David ESP 3.5 22.0 11.5 3 1138 1119 Almería
61 67 f Tovar Garcia-Villalba, Rocio ESP 3.5 21.5 12.5 3 1186 1163 Murcia Chess Club
62 58 m Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP 3.5 21.0 12.0 3 1245 1304 Madrid
63 64 m Valera Espejo, Javier ESP 3.5 18.0 9.5 3 1202 1189 Mar Menor
64 105 f Ortega Parra, Noa ESP 3.5 16.5 9.5 3 0 0 CDA Lapuerta
65 108 m Sanchez Nino, Jorge ESP 3.0 26.5 16.5 2 0 0 Mar Menor
66 28 m Hellin Manzano, Felipe ESP 3.0 25.0 17.0 2 1473 1441 Valdepeñas
67 48 m Lopez Garcia, Francisco Jose ESP 3.0 25.0 15.0 3 1313 1304 CDA Lapuerta
68 94 m Garcia Menchon, Antonio ESP 3.0 23.0 13.0 3 0 0 Murcia Chess Club
69 59 f Parra Sanchez, Celia ESP 3.0 23.0 12.5 2 1239 1219 Lorca
70 25 m Loro Garcia de Leon, Jose Juan ESP 3.0 22.5 14.0 3 1488 1473 Huesca
71 69 m Pardo Ruiz, Carlos ESP 3.0 22.5 13.0 2 1164 1133 Enric Valor
72 72 m Marin Torres, Juan Francisco ESP 3.0 22.5 12.5 2 1144 1130 Círculo Mercantil
73 62 m Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carlos ESP 3.0 22.0 12.0 1 1227 1210 CDA Lapuerta
74 60 m Molina Martinez, Julio Javier ESP 3.0 22.0 11.0 3 1236 1211 Blanca
75 50 m Valera Aznar, Javier ESP 3.0 21.5 13.5 2 1310 1300 Mar Menor
76 57 m Bazar Herrera, Ivan ESP 3.0 21.5 13.0 3 1256 1251 CDA Lapuerta
77 92 m Cesar Maestre, Eduardo ESP 3.0 21.5 13.0 2 0 0 CD Encichess
78 82 m Pastor Bernardo, Pablo ESP 3.0 21.0 10.0 3 1108 1111 Los Alcázares
79 85 f Rodriguez Canovas, Elena ESP 3.0 20.5 10.0 3 1073 1061 Casajedrez
80 80 m Torres Lopez, Jose ESP 3.0 20.0 11.5 2 1124 1113 Indalo
81 73 m Lopez Soler, Jose ESP 3.0 20.0 11.0 3 1142 1122 Reverté-Vera
82 81 m Fernandez Albaladejo, Gregorio ESP 3.0 19.5 9.5 2 1114 1072 Los Alcázares
83 70 m Sanchez Moya, Alonso ESP 2.5 23.0 11.5 1 1163 1144 ParqueSur Albacete
84 75 m Jordan Almarza, Sergio ESP 2.5 23.0 11.5 1 1137 1135 CDA Lapuerta
85 71 m Bazar Garcia, Vicente ESP 2.5 22.5 10.5 2 1156 1132 CDA Lapuerta
86 86 m Ramirez Valles, Alejandro ESP 2.5 20.0 9.0 2 1021 1004 Ajedrízate
87 84 m Bernal Garcia, Cesar ESP 2.5 19.5 10.5 2 1078 1070 Los Alcázares
88 66 m Galan Del Solar, Jose Pablo ESP 2.5 19.5 10.0 2 1191 1191 CDA Lapuerta
89 68 m Carrion Gonzalez, Jose Maria ESP 2.5 19.5 8.5 2 1178 1165 CDA Lapuerta
90 95 m Jimenez Freniche, Jose Ramon ESP 2.5 19.0 7.5 2 0 0 Almería
91 111 m Tomas Gomariz, Adrian ESP 2.5 18.0 9.5 1 0 0 Coimbra Jumilla
92 107 f Quintana Saez, Diana ESP 2.5 18.0 9.0 2 0 0 Enric Valor
93 89 m Albaladejo Sanchez, Asensio ESP 2.5 18.0 8.0 1 0 0 Mar Menor
94 101 f Martin Perez, Antonia ESP 2.0 22.0 9.0 2 0 0 Roquetas de Mar
95 77 f Riquelme Ivorra, Julia ESP 2.0 21.5 9.5 1 1126 1109 La Vila
96 49 m Mateo Martinez, Alejandro ESP 2.0 20.5 11.0 1 1311 1325 Mate de Cox
97 76 m Munoz Bastida, Diego ESP 2.0 19.0 9.0 1 1133 0 CDA Lapuerta
98 90 m Andres Garre, Adrian ESP 2.0 18.5 6.0 1 0 0 Los Alcázares
99 109 m Santos Saura, Aedan ESP 2.0 18.0 7.0 1 0 0 Los Alcázares
100 93 m Franco Macanas, Hugo ESP 2.0 16.5 6.0 2 0 0 Ajedrízate
101 100 m Manzanares Lopez, Saul ESP 2.0 15.0 5.0 0 0 0 CDA Lapuerta
102 88 m Galiana Fernandez, Hector ESP 1.5 18.5 6.5 0 0 1011 Enric Valor
103 102 m Martinez Conesa, Fernando ESP 1.5 17.0 6.5 1 0 0 Los Alcázares
104 99 m Lopez Martinez, Juan Antonio ESP 1.5 15.5 3.0 0 0 0 Los Alcázares
105 87 m Montesinos Mejia, Kevin ESP 1.5 13.5 2.5 1 1016 1014 Los Alcázares
106 91 m Arenas Alcaraz, Juan Francisco ESP 1.0 19.0 2.5 0 0 0 Los Alcázares
107 110 m Serrano Ruiz, Isaias ESP 1.0 18.5 4.5 0 0 0 Murcia
108 96 m Jordan Solano, Sergio ESP 1.0 15.0 4.0 1 0 0 Ajedrízate
109 19 f Morillas Machetti, Marta ESP 0.0 16.5 0.0 0 1523 1519 Casajedrez
110 103 m Miranda Collaguazo, Edgar Ivan ESP 0.0 15.0 0.0 0 0 0 Los Alcázares
111 104 f Miranda Collaguazo, Sussy Juliet ESP 0.0 14.0 0.0 0 0 0 Los Alcázares