II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB1700

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 5 - 2017-07-29 - 16:30

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Olmos Rosa, Fernando 4.0 1611 Mar Menor 1-0 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 4.0 1441 Mar Menor
2 Ramirez Sanchez, Nicolas 3.5 1502 Reina del Brillante ½-½ Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 4.0 1435 Excalibur
3 Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jesus 3.5 1534 Nuestro Ajedrez en E 0-1 Gil Rex, Diego 3.5 1097 Casajedrez
4 Cascales Marin, Ismael 3.5 1371 Alcantarilla 0-1 Romagosa Cerda, Ismael 3.0 1697 Alicante
5 Santos Saura, Iobhar 3.0 1508 Los Alcázares 1-0 Ferrete Rueda, Juan Carlos 3.0 1682
6 Notario Poveda, Oscar 3.0 1504 La Vila ½-½ Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose 3.0 1674 Jumilla
7 Ramos Saavedra, Mario 3.0 1630 Figueroa - Córdoba 1-0 Nicolas Hernandez, Javier 3.0 1499 Cabezo de Torres
8 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 3.0 1486 Mar Menor 1-0 Moriana Pina, Juan Maria 3.0 1629 Fianchetto Sierra Su
9 Cesar Maestre, Bernardo 3.0 1626 CD Encichess ½-½ Galindo Garre, Victor 3.0 1461 Los Alcázares
10 Bustos Bernardo, Diego 3.0 1589 Ajedrez Bergas 1-0 Hellin Manzano, Felipe 3.0 1473 Valdepeñas
11 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 3.0 1470 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Lupianez Sanchez, Luis 3.0 1552 Motril
12 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 3.0 1435 Casajedrez 0-1 Amador Andujar, Alfredo 3.0 1514 Nuestro Ajedrez en E
13 Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F 2.5 1270 Los Alcázares ½-½ Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar 3.0 1285 Los Alcázares
14 Medina Sanchez, Gines 2.5 1690 La Gomera 1-0 Ivorra Ivorra, Clara 2.5 1235 La Vila
15 Colomer De Luque, Francisco 2.5 1658 Trebejos 1-0 Lirio Garcia, Roberto 2.5 0 Alekhine - Sevilla
16 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 2.5 1258 ParqueSur Albacete ½-½ Martinez Carvajal, Juan Fco. 2.5 1611 Roquetas de Mar
17 Molina Ortega, Carlos 2.5 1214 Blanca 0-1 Arenas Gracia, Daniel 2.5 1439 Los Alcázares
18 Cesar Maestre, Eduardo 2.5 0 CD Encichess 0-1 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 2.5 1415 Lorca
19 Carrasco Rubio, David 2.0 1696 Beniaján 1-0 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 2.0 1245 Madrid
20 Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo 2.0 1677 Monteagudo 1-0 Molina Martinez, Julio Javier 2.0 1236 Blanca
21 Loro Garcia de Leon, Jose Juan 2.0 1488 Huesca 1-0 Parra Sanchez, Celia 2.0 1239 Lorca
22 Andres Zamorano, Cayo 2.0 1480 Mar Menor 1-0 Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carlos 2.0 1227 CDA Lapuerta
23 Infante Martin, Alonso 2.0 1430 Madrid ½-½ Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 2.0 1144 Círculo Mercantil
24 Sanchez Moya, Alonso 2.0 1163 ParqueSur Albacete 0-1 Heredia Martinez, Francisco 2.0 1416 CDA Lapuerta
25 Torres Lopez, Jose 2.0 1124 Indalo 0-1 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 2.0 1365 Estepona
26 Sanmartin Olmo, Felix 2.0 1356 Mar Menor 1-0 Notario Poveda, Sergio 2.0 1125 La Vila
27 Lopez Garcia, Francisco Jose 2.0 1313 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Lopez Soler, Jose 2.0 1142 Reverté-Vera
28 Valera Aznar, Javier 2.0 1310 Mar Menor 1-0 Pastor Bernardo, Pablo 2.0 1108 Los Alcázares
29 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 2.0 1261 La Vila 0-1 Pujalte Perez, Miguel 2.0 0 Sauces
30 Garcia Menchon, Antonio 2.0 0 Murcia Chess Club 1-0 Bazar Herrera, Ivan 2.0 1256 CDA Lapuerta
31 Lopez Delgado, Juan Francisco 2.0 0 Murcia 0-1 Parrondo Romero, Fernando 1.5 1652 Zugzwang
32 Jordan Almarza, Sergio 1.5 1137 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Montes Valera, Manuel 1.5 1612 Lorca
33 Tovar Garcia-Villalba, Rocio 1.5 1186 Murcia Chess Club 1-0 Riquelme Ivorra, Julia 1.5 1126 La Vila
34 Pardo Ruiz, Carlos 1.5 1164 Enric Valor ½-½ Fernandez Albaladejo, Gregorio 1.5 1114 Los Alcázares
35 Bazar Garcia, Vicente 1.5 1156 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Ramirez Valles, Alejandro 1.5 1021 Ajedrízate
36 Torres Lopez, David 1.5 1125 Indalo 1-0 Jimenez Freniche, David 1.5 1138 Almería
37 Quintana Ruiz Roso, Manuel 1.0 1315 Enric Valor 1-0 Serrano Ruiz, Isaias 1.0 0 Murcia
38 Franco Macanas, Hugo 1.0 0 Ajedrízate 0-1 Galan Del Solar, Jose Pablo 1.0 1191 CDA Lapuerta
39 Jordan Solano, Sergio 1.0 0 Ajedrízate 0-1 Munoz Bastida, Diego 0.0 1133 CDA Lapuerta
40 Martin Perez, Antonia 1.0 0 Roquetas de Mar 0-1 Rodriguez Canovas, Elena 1.0 1073 Casajedrez
41 Martinez Conesa, Fernando 1.0 0 Los Alcázares ½-½ Galiana Fernandez, Hector 1.0 0 Enric Valor
42 Quintana Saez, Diana 1.0 0 Enric Valor 1-0 Andres Garre, Adrian 1.0 0 Los Alcázares
43 Ortega Parra, Noa 0.5 0 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Arenas Alcaraz, Juan Francisco 0.5 0 Los Alcázares
44 Lopez Martinez, Juan Antonio 0.5 0 Los Alcázares 0-1 Jimenez Freniche, Jose Ramon 0.5 0 Almería
45 Santos Saura, Aedan 0.5 0 Los Alcázares 1-0 Montesinos Mejia, Kevin 0.0 1016 Los Alcázares
46 Manzanares Lopez, Saul 0.0 0 CDA Lapuerta +  
47 Martinez Soriano, Javier 2.0 1530 Beniaján =  
48 Morillas Machetti, Marta 0.0 1523 Casajedrez 0  
49 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 2.5 1438 Beniaján =  
50 Garijo Perez, Hugo 1.5 1414 Zaraichess =  
51 Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio 3.0 1382 Beniaján =  
52 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1.5 1331 Zareichess Murcia =  
53 Tomas Hernandez, Jose Antonio 2.0 1320 Coimbra Jumilla =  
54 Martinez Soriano, Pablo 2.5 1314 Beniaján =  
55 Mateo Martinez, Alejandro 1.5 1311 Mate de Cox =  
56 Nicolas Martinez, Bartolome 2.0 1308 Beniaján =  
57 Alonso Vargas, David 2.0 1295 Granada =  
58 Valera Espejo, Javier 1.0 1202 Mar Menor =  
59 Nicolas Garcia, Bartolome 2.0 1200 Beniaján =  
60 Carrion Gonzalez, Jose Maria 1.0 1178 CDA Lapuerta =  
61 Bernal Garcia, Cesar 2.0 1078 Los Alcázares =  
62 Albaladejo Sanchez, Asensio 1.0 0 Mar Menor =  
63 Miranda Collaguazo, Edgar Ivan 0.0 0 Los Alcázares 0  
64 Miranda Collaguazo, Sussy Juliet 0.0 0 Los Alcázares 0  
65 Sanchez Nino, Jorge 2.5 0 Mar Menor =  
66 Tomas Gomariz, Adrian 1.0 0 Coimbra Jumilla =