II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB1700

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 3 - 2017-07-29 - 09:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 2.0 1470 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Romagosa Cerda, Ismael 2.0 1697 Alicante
2 Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo 2.0 1677 Monteagudo 0-1 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 2.0 1486 Mar Menor
3 Olmos Rosa, Fernando 2.0 1611 Mar Menor 1-0 Galindo Garre, Victor 2.0 1461 Los Alcázares
4 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 2.0 1441 Mar Menor 1-0 Lupianez Sanchez, Luis 2.0 1552 Motril
5 Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 2.0 1435 Excalibur 1-0 Martinez Soriano, Javier 1.0 1530 Beniaján
6 Amador Andujar, Alfredo 2.0 1514 Nuestro Ajedrez en E ½-½ Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 2.0 1415 Lorca
7 Ramirez Sanchez, Nicolas 2.0 1502 Reina del Brillante +-- Sanchez Nino, Jorge 2.0 0 Mar Menor
8 Heredia Martinez, Francisco 2.0 1416 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Nicolas Hernandez, Javier 2.0 1499 Cabezo de Torres
9 Medina Sanchez, Gines 1.5 1690 La Gomera 0-1 Gil Rex, Diego 2.0 1097 Casajedrez
10 Cascales Marin, Ismael 1.5 1371 Alcantarilla 1-0 Parrondo Romero, Fernando 1.5 1652 Zugzwang
11 Ramos Saavedra, Mario 1.5 1630 Figueroa - Córdoba 1-0 Arenas Gracia, Daniel 1.5 1439 Los Alcázares
12 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 1.5 1258 ParqueSur Albacete 0-1 Moriana Pina, Juan Maria 1.5 1629 Fianchetto Sierra Su
13 Cesar Maestre, Bernardo 1.5 1626 CD Encichess 1-0 Garijo Perez, Hugo 0.5 1414 Zaraichess
14 Molina Ortega, Carlos 1.5 1214 Blanca 0-1 Martinez Carvajal, Juan Fco. 1.5 1611 Roquetas de Mar
15 Bustos Bernardo, Diego 1.5 1589 Ajedrez Bergas ½-½ Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio 1.5 1382 Beniaján
16 Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jesus 1.5 1534 Nuestro Ajedrez en E 1-0 Nicolas Martinez, Bartolome 1.5 1308 Beniaján
17 Santos Saura, Iobhar 1.5 1508 Los Alcázares 1-0 Martinez Soriano, Pablo 1.5 1314 Beniaján
18 Lopez Delgado, Juan Francisco 1.5 0 Murcia ½-½ Notario Poveda, Oscar 1.5 1504 La Vila
19 Pardo Ruiz, Carlos 1.5 1164 Enric Valor 0-1 Hellin Manzano, Felipe 1.5 1473 Valdepeñas
20 Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carlos 1.0 1227 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Ferrete Rueda, Juan Carlos 1.0 1682
21 Nicolas Garcia, Bartolome 1.0 1200 Beniaján 0-1 Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose 1.0 1674 Jumilla
22 Colomer De Luque, Francisco 1.0 1658 Trebejos ½-½ Parra Sanchez, Celia 1.0 1239 Lorca
23 Loro Garcia de Leon, Jose Juan 1.0 1488 Huesca 0-1 Ivorra Ivorra, Clara 1.0 1235 La Vila
24 Andres Zamorano, Cayo 1.0 1480 Mar Menor 1-0 Galan Del Solar, Jose Pablo 1.0 1191 CDA Lapuerta
25 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 1.0 1438 Beniaján 1-0 Carrion Gonzalez, Jose Maria 1.0 1178 CDA Lapuerta
26 Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 1.0 1144 Círculo Mercantil 0-1 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1.0 1435 Casajedrez
27 Jordan Almarza, Sergio 1.0 1137 CDA Lapuerta ½-½ Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 1.0 1365 Estepona
28 Sanmartin Olmo, Felix 1.0 1356 Mar Menor 1-0 Lopez Soler, Jose 1.0 1142 Reverté-Vera
29 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1.0 1331 Zareichess Murcia ½-½ Riquelme Ivorra, Julia 1.0 1126 La Vila
30 Munoz Bastida, Diego 0.0 1133 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Tomas Hernandez, Jose Antonio 1.0 1320 Coimbra Jumilla
31 Lopez Garcia, Francisco Jose 1.0 1313 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Notario Poveda, Sergio 1.0 1125 La Vila
32 Torres Lopez, Jose 1.0 1124 Indalo ½-½ Mateo Martinez, Alejandro 1.0 1311 Mate de Cox
33 Alonso Vargas, David 1.0 1295 Granada 1-0 Rodriguez Canovas, Elena 1.0 1073 Casajedrez
34 Garcia Menchon, Antonio 1.0 0 Murcia Chess Club 0-1 Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar 1.0 1285 Los Alcázares
35 Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F 1.0 1270 Los Alcázares ½-½ Lirio Garcia, Roberto 1.0 0 Alekhine - Sevilla
36 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 1.0 1261 La Vila 1-0 Martin Perez, Antonia 1.0 0 Roquetas de Mar
37 Tomas Gomariz, Adrian 1.0 0 Coimbra Jumilla 0-1 Bazar Herrera, Ivan 1.0 1256 CDA Lapuerta
38 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1.0 1245 Madrid 0-1 Pujalte Perez, Miguel 1.0 0 Sauces
39 Carrasco Rubio, David 0.5 1696 Beniaján 1-0 Ramirez Valles, Alejandro 0.5 1021 Ajedrízate
40 Torres Lopez, David 0.5 1125 Indalo 0-1 Montes Valera, Manuel 0.5 1612 Lorca
41 Tovar Garcia-Villalba, Rocio 0.5 1186 Murcia Chess Club 1-0 Jimenez Freniche, Jose Ramon 0.5 0 Almería
42 Sanchez Moya, Alonso 0.5 1163 ParqueSur Albacete 1-0 Ortega Parra, Noa 0.5 0 CDA Lapuerta
43 Cesar Maestre, Eduardo 0.5 0 CD Encichess 1-0 Bazar Garcia, Vicente 0.5 1156 CDA Lapuerta
44 Santos Saura, Aedan 0.5 0 Los Alcázares 0-1 Jimenez Freniche, David 0.5 1138 Almería
45 Quintana Ruiz Roso, Manuel 0.0 1315 Enric Valor 1-0 Fernandez Albaladejo, Gregorio 0.5 1114 Los Alcázares
46 Molina Martinez, Julio Javier 0.0 1236 Blanca 1-0 Franco Macanas, Hugo 0.0 0 Ajedrízate
47 Jordan Solano, Sergio 0.0 0 Ajedrízate 0-1 Valera Espejo, Javier 0.0 1202 Mar Menor
48 Pastor Bernardo, Pablo 0.0 1108 Los Alcázares 1-0 Lopez Martinez, Juan Antonio 0.0 0 Los Alcázares
49 Bernal Garcia, Cesar 0.0 1078 Los Alcázares 1-0 Manzanares Lopez, Saul 0.0 0 CDA Lapuerta
50 Martinez Conesa, Fernando 0.0 0 Los Alcázares 1-0 Montesinos Mejia, Kevin 0.0 1016 Los Alcázares
51 Galiana Fernandez, Hector 0.0 0 Enric Valor +-- Miranda Collaguazo, Edgar Ivan 0.0 0 Los Alcázares
52 Andres Garre, Adrian 0.0 0 Los Alcázares +-- Miranda Collaguazo, Sussy Juliet 0.0 0 Los Alcázares
53 Quintana Saez, Diana 0.0 0 Enric Valor 1-0 Arenas Alcaraz, Juan Francisco 0.0 0 Los Alcázares
54 Morillas Machetti, Marta 0.0 1523 Casajedrez 0  
55 Infante Martin, Alonso 1.5 1430 Madrid =  
56 Valera Aznar, Javier 1.0 1310 Mar Menor =  
57 Albaladejo Sanchez, Asensio 0.0 0 Mar Menor =  
58 Serrano Ruiz, Isaias 0.0 0 Murcia =