II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB1700

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 7 - 2017-07-30 - 12:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Olmos Rosa, Fernando 5.5 1611 Mar Menor ½-½ Romagosa Cerda, Ismael 5.0 1697 Alicante
2 Ramos Saavedra, Mario 5.0 1630 Figueroa - Córdoba 1-0 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 5.0 1441 Mar Menor
3 Bustos Bernardo, Diego 5.0 1589 Ajedrez Bergas ½-½ Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 5.0 1435 Excalibur
4 Medina Sanchez, Gines 4.5 1690 La Gomera 0-1 Martinez Soriano, Javier 3.5 1530 Beniaján
5 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 4.5 1470 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose 4.5 1674 Jumilla
6 Cesar Maestre, Bernardo 4.5 1626 CD Encichess ½-½ Gil Rex, Diego 4.5 1097 Casajedrez
7 Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jesus 4.5 1534 Nuestro Ajedrez en E 0-1 Amador Andujar, Alfredo 4.5 1514 Nuestro Ajedrez en E
8 Nicolas Hernandez, Javier 4.0 1499 Cabezo de Torres 0-1 Carrasco Rubio, David 4.0 1696 Beniaján
9 Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo 4.0 1677 Monteagudo 0-1 Arenas Gracia, Daniel 4.0 1439 Los Alcázares
10 Colomer De Luque, Francisco 4.0 1658 Trebejos 1-0 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 4.0 1365 Estepona
11 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 4.0 1438 Beniaján 0-1 Moriana Pina, Juan Maria 4.0 1629 Fianchetto Sierra Su
12 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 4.0 1486 Mar Menor ½-½ Martinez Carvajal, Juan Fco. 4.0 1611 Roquetas de Mar
13 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 4.0 1435 Casajedrez 0-1 Lupianez Sanchez, Luis 4.0 1552 Motril
14 Santos Saura, Iobhar 4.0 1508 Los Alcázares ½-½ Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 4.0 1258 ParqueSur Albacete
15 Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F 4.0 1270 Los Alcázares 0-1 Ramirez Sanchez, Nicolas 4.0 1502 Reina del Brillante
16 Ferrete Rueda, Juan Carlos 3.5 1682 1-0 Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio 3.5 1382 Beniaján
17 Nicolas Martinez, Bartolome 3.5 1308 Beniaján ½-½ Parrondo Romero, Fernando 3.5 1652 Zugzwang
18 Cascales Marin, Ismael 3.5 1371 Alcantarilla ½-½ Montes Valera, Manuel 3.5 1612 Lorca
19 Notario Poveda, Oscar 3.5 1504 La Vila 1-0 Alonso Vargas, David 3.5 1295 Granada
20 Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar 3.5 1285 Los Alcázares ½-½ Galindo Garre, Victor 3.5 1461 Los Alcázares
21 Molina Ortega, Carlos 3.5 1214 Blanca 0-1 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 3.5 1415 Lorca
22 Garijo Perez, Hugo 2.5 1414 Zaraichess 1-0 Nicolas Garcia, Bartolome 3.5 1200 Beniaján
23 Loro Garcia de Leon, Jose Juan 3.0 1488 Huesca 0-1 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 3.0 1261 La Vila
24 Andres Zamorano, Cayo 3.0 1480 Mar Menor 1-0 Bazar Herrera, Ivan 3.0 1256 CDA Lapuerta
25 Torres Lopez, David 3.0 1125 Indalo 1-0 Hellin Manzano, Felipe 3.0 1473 Valdepeñas
26 Pardo Ruiz, Carlos 3.0 1164 Enric Valor 0-1 Heredia Martinez, Francisco 3.0 1416 CDA Lapuerta
27 Sanmartin Olmo, Felix 3.0 1356 Mar Menor 1-0 Parra Sanchez, Celia 3.0 1239 Lorca
28 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 3.0 1331 Zareichess Murcia 1-0 Molina Martinez, Julio Javier 3.0 1236 Blanca
29 Tomas Hernandez, Jose Antonio 3.0 1320 Coimbra Jumilla ½-½ Ivorra Ivorra, Clara 3.0 1235 La Vila
30 Quintana Ruiz Roso, Manuel 3.0 1315 Enric Valor 1-0 Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 3.0 1144 Círculo Mercantil
31 Martinez Soriano, Pablo 3.0 1314 Beniaján 1-0 Garcia Menchon, Antonio 3.0 0 Murcia Chess Club
32 Lopez Garcia, Francisco Jose 3.0 1313 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Pujalte Perez, Miguel 3.0 0 Sauces
33 Notario Poveda, Sergio 3.0 1125 La Vila 1-0 Valera Aznar, Javier 3.0 1310 Mar Menor
34 Infante Martin, Alonso 2.5 1430 Madrid 1-0 Bernal Garcia, Cesar 2.5 1078 Los Alcázares
35 Jordan Almarza, Sergio 2.5 1137 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 2.5 1245 Madrid
36 Cesar Maestre, Eduardo 2.5 0 CD Encichess ½-½ Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carlos 2.5 1227 CDA Lapuerta
37 Valera Espejo, Javier 2.5 1202 Mar Menor 1-0 Ramirez Valles, Alejandro 2.5 1021 Ajedrízate
38 Lopez Delgado, Juan Francisco 2.5 0 Murcia 1-0 Galan Del Solar, Jose Pablo 2.5 1191 CDA Lapuerta
39 Tovar Garcia-Villalba, Rocio 2.5 1186 Murcia Chess Club 1-0 Albaladejo Sanchez, Asensio 2.5 0 Mar Menor
40 Sanchez Moya, Alonso 2.5 1163 ParqueSur Albacete 0-1 Lirio Garcia, Roberto 2.5 0 Alekhine - Sevilla
41 Ortega Parra, Noa 2.5 0 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Bazar Garcia, Vicente 2.5 1156 CDA Lapuerta
42 Quintana Saez, Diana 2.5 0 Enric Valor 0-1 Jimenez Freniche, David 2.5 1138 Almería
43 Santos Saura, Aedan 2.0 0 Los Alcázares 0-1 Lopez Soler, Jose 2.0 1142 Reverté-Vera
44 Munoz Bastida, Diego 1.0 1133 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Pastor Bernardo, Pablo 2.0 1108 Los Alcázares
45 Rodriguez Canovas, Elena 2.0 1073 Casajedrez 1-0 Riquelme Ivorra, Julia 2.0 1126 La Vila
46 Torres Lopez, Jose 2.0 1124 Indalo 1-0 Manzanares Lopez, Saul 2.0 0 CDA Lapuerta
47 Martin Perez, Antonia 2.0 0 Roquetas de Mar 0-1 Fernandez Albaladejo, Gregorio 2.0 1114 Los Alcázares
48 Carrion Gonzalez, Jose Maria 1.5 1178 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Franco Macanas, Hugo 2.0 0 Ajedrízate
49 Tomas Gomariz, Adrian 1.5 0 Coimbra Jumilla 1-0 Galiana Fernandez, Hector 1.5 0 Enric Valor
50 Martinez Conesa, Fernando 1.5 0 Los Alcázares 0-1 Jimenez Freniche, Jose Ramon 1.5 0 Almería
51 Jordan Solano, Sergio 1.0 0 Ajedrízate 0-1 Andres Garre, Adrian 1.0 0 Los Alcázares
52 Arenas Alcaraz, Juan Francisco 0.5 0 Los Alcázares ½-½ Montesinos Mejia, Kevin 1.0 1016 Los Alcázares
53 Lopez Martinez, Juan Antonio 0.5 0 Los Alcázares +  
54 Morillas Machetti, Marta 0.0 1523 Casajedrez 0  
55 Mateo Martinez, Alejandro 2.0 1311 Mate de Cox 0  
56 Miranda Collaguazo, Edgar Ivan 0.0 0 Los Alcázares 0  
57 Miranda Collaguazo, Sussy Juliet 0.0 0 Los Alcázares 0  
58 Sanchez Nino, Jorge 3.0 0 Mar Menor 0  
59 Serrano Ruiz, Isaias 1.0 0 Murcia 0