II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB2200

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Initial ranking

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian ESP 2164 2161 1961 2209004 1915 La Vila
2 Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel ESP 2155 2144 1995 2237989 22803 Lorca
3 Garcia Martinez, Marcos ESP 2152 2114 1997 22245073 23853 Murcia Chess Club
4 Gimenez Menchon, Cesar ESP 2151 2137 1992 2292947 14851 CA Quart
5 Garcia Ortega, Jesus Angel ESP 2137 2150 1975 2215039 3049 Gambito - Santander
6 Cantero Navarro, Antonio ESP 2136 2130 1965 2203235 2334 Alicante
7 WFM Garcia Porlan, Beatriz ESP 2122 2095 1998 2244500 23273 Lorca
8 Alonso Garcia, Aaron ESP 2119 2109 2003 24521060 29242 CDA Lapuerta
9 Munoz Navarro, Alberto ESP 2110 2098 1984 2253160 13555 CDA Lapuerta
10 Aguera Martinez, Joaquin ESP 2104 2089 1952 2257114 406 Trovero Marin
11 Khudovekov, Stanislav RUS 2083 0 1970 24165638 0 Rusia
12 Motos Abellan, Daniel ESP 2071 2068 2000 32016450 25124 Lorca
13 Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. ESP 2063 2071 1961 2213982 383 Reina del Brillante
14 Alvarez Morales, Miguel ESP 2055 2059 1982 2278154 20720 Almería
15 Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejandro ESP 2050 2047 1993 2244748 21114 Madrid
16 Porlan Minarro, Antonio ESP 2038 2050 1999 22294821 25139 Lorca
17 Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel ESP 2022 2028 1973 2210584 1661 Metro Club
18 Valero Fuertes, Carlos ESP 2000 2003 1962 2229706 758 Málaga
19 Ruiz Bellon, Manuel ESP 1984 1985 1964 32011504 24867 La Zubia
20 Galiano Martinez, Antonio ESP 1955 1955 1961 2229714 803 Beniaján
21 Trabazos Gallego, Javier ESP 1925 1932 1981 2277727 15750 Tarazona
22 Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio ESP 1925 1930 1969 2224046 873 Mar Menor
23 Pol Plazas, Pedro ESP 1910 1895 1960 2253712 847 Sauces
24 Cano Rivera, Miguel Angel ESP 1908 1949 1969 22274294 5065 CDA Lapuerta
25 Perez Pascual, Arturo ESP 1900 1942 1935 2253062 583 Madrid
26 Cano Hurtado, Ruben ESP 1896 1904 1978 32046294 5060 Trovero Marín
27 Simal Marco, Joel ESP 1804 1878 1999 32010354 27711 Astillero - Cantabri
28 Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo ESP 1797 1785 1966 32020449 29043 Trovero Marín
29 Munoz Galdos, Carlos ESP 1797 1784 1994 22245081 24578 Lorca
30 De la Calle Fuentes, Sergio ESP 1787 1741 1998 2296683 25062 Lorca
31 Sabater de Ibarra, Miguel Angel ESP 1751 1742 2001 24508063 29038 Beniaján
32 Pintor Avila, Antonio ESP 1741 1738 1967 22202633 21118 Dama de Baza
33 Espadina Solano, Jaime ESP 1729 1737 1965 2286521 1156 Sauces
34 Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel ESP 1719 1703 1991 2243563 24648 Trovero Marín
35 Marin Marin, Francisco Javier ESP 1717 1781 1991 22274324 25210 Trovero Marín
36 Canavate Ros, Adrian ESP 1702 1696 2004 32070543 28053 CDA Lapuerta
37 Morell Ibarra, Javier ESP 1700 1689 1974 24508667 28693 Elche
38 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo ESP 1685 1678 2003 24515949 29257 Parquesur Albacete
39 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca ESP 1676 1672 2004 32070934 27919 CDA Lapuerta
40 Molina Molina, Carlos Javier ESP 1652 1649 1970 22282521 24825 Blanca
41 Pastor Belda, Juan ESP 1588 1698 1969 24556084 13178 Alicante
42 Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon ESP 1576 1573 1976 32022620 28984 Almería
43 Titos Gonzalez, Jose Antonio ESP 1556 1543 1971 32022530 26618 Almería
44 Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Franci ESP 1494 1476 1961 32092822 28002 Sauces
45 Galera Pozo, Antonio Jesus ESP 1483 1479 2000 54511224 33451 Almería
46 Martinez Lopez, Ivan I ESP 1414 0 1996 54542324 0 Murcia