II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB1700

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 6 - 2017-07-30 - 09:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 4.5 1435 Excalibur ½-½ Olmos Rosa, Fernando 5.0 1611 Mar Menor
2 Gil Rex, Diego 4.5 1097 Casajedrez 0-1 Ramos Saavedra, Mario 4.0 1630 Figueroa - Córdoba
3 Romagosa Cerda, Ismael 4.0 1697 Alicante 1-0 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 4.0 1486 Mar Menor
4 Ramirez Sanchez, Nicolas 4.0 1502 Reina del Brillante 0-1 Bustos Bernardo, Diego 4.0 1589 Ajedrez Bergas
5 Amador Andujar, Alfredo 4.0 1514 Nuestro Ajedrez en E ½-½ Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 4.0 1470 CDA Lapuerta
6 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 4.0 1441 Mar Menor 1-0 Santos Saura, Iobhar 4.0 1508 Los Alcázares
7 Galindo Garre, Victor 3.5 1461 Los Alcázares 0-1 Medina Sanchez, Gines 3.5 1690 La Gomera
8 Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose 3.5 1674 Jumilla 1-0 Cascales Marin, Ismael 3.5 1371 Alcantarilla
9 Arenas Gracia, Daniel 3.5 1439 Los Alcázares ½-½ Colomer De Luque, Francisco 3.5 1658 Trebejos
10 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 3.5 1415 Lorca 0-1 Cesar Maestre, Bernardo 3.5 1626 CD Encichess
11 Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio 3.5 1382 Beniaján 0-1 Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jesus 3.5 1534 Nuestro Ajedrez en E
12 Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar 3.5 1285 Los Alcázares 0-1 Martinez Soriano, Javier 2.5 1530 Beniaján
13 Carrasco Rubio, David 3.0 1696 Beniaján 1-0 Notario Poveda, Oscar 3.5 1504 La Vila
14 Ferrete Rueda, Juan Carlos 3.0 1682 ½-½ Garijo Perez, Hugo 2.0 1414 Zaraichess
15 Heredia Martinez, Francisco 3.0 1416 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo 3.0 1677 Monteagudo
16 Moriana Pina, Juan Maria 3.0 1629 Fianchetto Sierra Su 1-0 Sanmartin Olmo, Felix 3.0 1356 Mar Menor
17 Martinez Carvajal, Juan Fco. 3.0 1611 Roquetas de Mar 1-0 Martinez Soriano, Pablo 3.0 1314 Beniaján
18 Lupianez Sanchez, Luis 3.0 1552 Motril 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Francisco Jose 3.0 1313 CDA Lapuerta
19 Nicolas Hernandez, Javier 3.0 1499 Cabezo de Torres 1-0 Valera Aznar, Javier 3.0 1310 Mar Menor
20 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 3.0 1365 Estepona 1-0 Loro Garcia de Leon, Jose Juan 3.0 1488 Huesca
21 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 3.0 1258 ParqueSur Albacete 1-0 Andres Zamorano, Cayo 3.0 1480 Mar Menor
22 Hellin Manzano, Felipe 3.0 1473 Valdepeñas 0-1 Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F 3.0 1270 Los Alcázares
23 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 3.0 1438 Beniaján +-- Sanchez Nino, Jorge 3.0 0 Mar Menor
24 Pujalte Perez, Miguel 3.0 0 Sauces 0-1 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 3.0 1435 Casajedrez
25 Montes Valera, Manuel 2.5 1612 Lorca 1-0 Garcia Menchon, Antonio 3.0 0 Murcia Chess Club
26 Parrondo Romero, Fernando 2.5 1652 Zugzwang 1-0 Bazar Garcia, Vicente 2.5 1156 CDA Lapuerta
27 Nicolas Garcia, Bartolome 2.5 1200 Beniaján 1-0 Infante Martin, Alonso 2.5 1430 Madrid
28 Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 2.5 1144 Círculo Mercantil ½-½ Tomas Hernandez, Jose Antonio 2.5 1320 Coimbra Jumilla
29 Bernal Garcia, Cesar 2.5 1078 Los Alcázares 0-1 Nicolas Martinez, Bartolome 2.5 1308 Beniaján
30 Alonso Vargas, David 2.5 1295 Granada 1-0 Tovar Garcia-Villalba, Rocio 2.5 1186 Murcia Chess Club
31 Ivorra Ivorra, Clara 2.5 1235 La Vila ½-½ Torres Lopez, David 2.5 1125 Indalo
32 Lirio Garcia, Roberto 2.5 0 Alekhine - Sevilla 0-1 Molina Ortega, Carlos 2.5 1214 Blanca
33 Bazar Herrera, Ivan 2.0 1256 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Cesar Maestre, Eduardo 2.5 0 CD Encichess
34 Lopez Soler, Jose 2.0 1142 Reverté-Vera 0-1 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 2.0 1331 Zareichess Murcia
35 Pastor Bernardo, Pablo 2.0 1108 Los Alcázares 0-1 Quintana Ruiz Roso, Manuel 2.0 1315 Enric Valor
36 Notario Poveda, Sergio 2.0 1125 La Vila +-- Mateo Martinez, Alejandro 2.0 1311 Mate de Cox
37 Fernandez Albaladejo, Gregorio 2.0 1114 Los Alcázares 0-1 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 2.0 1261 La Vila
38 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 2.0 1245 Madrid ½-½ Sanchez Moya, Alonso 2.0 1163 ParqueSur Albacete
39 Parra Sanchez, Celia 2.0 1239 Lorca 1-0 Munoz Bastida, Diego 1.0 1133 CDA Lapuerta
40 Molina Martinez, Julio Javier 2.0 1236 Blanca 1-0 Torres Lopez, Jose 2.0 1124 Indalo
41 Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carlos 2.0 1227 CDA Lapuerta ½-½ Lopez Delgado, Juan Francisco 2.0 0 Murcia
42 Galan Del Solar, Jose Pablo 2.0 1191 CDA Lapuerta ½-½ Quintana Saez, Diana 2.0 0 Enric Valor
43 Rodriguez Canovas, Elena 2.0 1073 Casajedrez 0-1 Pardo Ruiz, Carlos 2.0 1164 Enric Valor
44 Galiana Fernandez, Hector 1.5 0 Enric Valor 0-1 Valera Espejo, Javier 1.5 1202 Mar Menor
45 Albaladejo Sanchez, Asensio 1.5 0 Mar Menor 1-0 Carrion Gonzalez, Jose Maria 1.5 1178 CDA Lapuerta
46 Jimenez Freniche, David 1.5 1138 Almería 1-0 Martinez Conesa, Fernando 1.5 0 Los Alcázares
47 Jimenez Freniche, Jose Ramon 1.5 0 Almería 0-1 Jordan Almarza, Sergio 1.5 1137 CDA Lapuerta
48 Riquelme Ivorra, Julia 1.5 1126 La Vila ½-½ Santos Saura, Aedan 1.5 0 Los Alcázares
49 Ramirez Valles, Alejandro 1.5 1021 Ajedrízate 1-0 Tomas Gomariz, Adrian 1.5 0 Coimbra Jumilla
50 Andres Garre, Adrian 1.0 0 Los Alcázares 0-1 Ortega Parra, Noa 1.5 0 CDA Lapuerta
51 Franco Macanas, Hugo 1.0 0 Ajedrízate 1-0 Jordan Solano, Sergio 1.0 0 Ajedrízate
52 Serrano Ruiz, Isaias 1.0 0 Murcia --+ Manzanares Lopez, Saul 1.0 0 CDA Lapuerta
53 Arenas Alcaraz, Juan Francisco 0.5 0 Los Alcázares 0-1 Martin Perez, Antonia 1.0 0 Roquetas de Mar
54 Montesinos Mejia, Kevin 0.0 1016 Los Alcázares 1-0 Lopez Martinez, Juan Antonio 0.5 0 Los Alcázares
55 Morillas Machetti, Marta 0.0 1523 Casajedrez 0  
56 Miranda Collaguazo, Edgar Ivan 0.0 0 Los Alcázares 0  
57 Miranda Collaguazo, Sussy Juliet 0.0 0 Los Alcázares 0