II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB1700

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 2 - 2017-07-28 - 19:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Romagosa Cerda, Ismael 1.0 1697 Alicante 1-0 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 1.0 1438 Beniaján
2 Arenas Gracia, Daniel 1.0 1439 Los Alcázares ½-½ Medina Sanchez, Gines 1.0 1690 La Gomera
3 Ferrete Rueda, Juan Carlos 1.0 1682 0-1 Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 1.0 1435 Excalibur
4 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1.0 1435 Casajedrez 0-1 Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo 1.0 1677 Monteagudo
5 Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose 1.0 1674 Jumilla 0-1 Heredia Martinez, Francisco 1.0 1416 CDA Lapuerta
6 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1.0 1415 Lorca 1-0 Colomer De Luque, Francisco 1.0 1658 Trebejos
7 Garijo Perez, Hugo 0.0 1414 Zaraichess ½-½ Ramos Saavedra, Mario 1.0 1630 Figueroa - Córdoba
8 Moriana Pina, Juan Maria 1.0 1629 Fianchetto Sierra Su ½-½ Cascales Marin, Ismael 1.0 1371 Alcantarilla
9 Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio 1.0 1382 Beniaján ½-½ Cesar Maestre, Bernardo 1.0 1626 CD Encichess
10 Tomas Hernandez, Jose Antonio 1.0 1320 Coimbra Jumilla 0-1 Olmos Rosa, Fernando 1.0 1611 Mar Menor
11 Lupianez Sanchez, Luis 1.0 1552 Motril 1-0 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1.0 1331 Zareichess Murcia
12 Martinez Soriano, Pablo 1.0 1314 Beniaján ½-½ Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jesus 1.0 1534 Nuestro Ajedrez en E
13 Martinez Soriano, Javier 0.0 1530 Beniaján 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Francisco Jose 1.0 1313 CDA Lapuerta
14 Mateo Martinez, Alejandro 1.0 1311 Mate de Cox 0-1 Amador Andujar, Alfredo 1.0 1514 Nuestro Ajedrez en E
15 Nicolas Martinez, Bartolome 1.0 1308 Beniaján ½-½ Santos Saura, Iobhar 1.0 1508 Los Alcázares
16 Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar 1.0 1285 Los Alcázares 0-1 Ramirez Sanchez, Nicolas 1.0 1502 Reina del Brillante
17 Nicolas Hernandez, Javier 1.0 1499 Cabezo de Torres 1-0 Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F 1.0 1270 Los Alcázares
18 Gil Rex, Diego 1.0 1097 Casajedrez 1-0 Loro Garcia de Leon, Jose Juan 1.0 1488 Huesca
19 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 1.0 1486 Mar Menor 1-0 Jordan Almarza, Sergio 1.0 1137 CDA Lapuerta
20 Hellin Manzano, Felipe 1.0 1473 Valdepeñas ½-½ Lopez Delgado, Juan Francisco 1.0 0 Murcia
21 Martin Perez, Antonia 1.0 0 Roquetas de Mar 0-1 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1.0 1470 CDA Lapuerta
22 Galindo Garre, Victor 1.0 1461 Los Alcázares 1-0 Tomas Gomariz, Adrian 1.0 0 Coimbra Jumilla
23 Pujalte Perez, Miguel 1.0 0 Sauces 0-1 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1.0 1441 Mar Menor
24 Sanchez Nino, Jorge 1.0 0 Mar Menor 1-0 Carrasco Rubio, David 0.5 1696 Beniaján
25 Parrondo Romero, Fernando 0.5 1652 Zugzwang 1-0 Tovar Garcia-Villalba, Rocio 0.5 1186 Murcia Chess Club
26 Montes Valera, Manuel 0.5 1612 Lorca 0-1 Pardo Ruiz, Carlos 0.5 1164 Enric Valor
27 Martinez Carvajal, Juan Fco. 0.5 1611 Roquetas de Mar 1-0 Sanchez Moya, Alonso 0.5 1163 ParqueSur Albacete
28 Jimenez Freniche, David 0.5 1138 Almería 0-1 Bustos Bernardo, Diego 0.5 1589 Ajedrez Bergas
29 Notario Poveda, Oscar 0.5 1504 La Vila 1-0 Cesar Maestre, Eduardo 0.5 0 CD Encichess
30 Infante Martin, Alonso 0.5 1430 Madrid 1-0 Torres Lopez, David 0.5 1125 Indalo
31 Jimenez Freniche, Jose Ramon 0.5 0 Almería 0-1 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 0.5 1258 ParqueSur Albacete
32 Ortega Parra, Noa 0.5 0 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Molina Ortega, Carlos 0.5 1214 Blanca
33 Bazar Garcia, Vicente 0.5 1156 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Andres Zamorano, Cayo 0.0 1480 Mar Menor
34 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 0.0 1365 Estepona 1-0 Pastor Bernardo, Pablo 0.0 1108 Los Alcázares
35 Rodriguez Canovas, Elena 0.0 1073 Casajedrez 1-0 Quintana Ruiz Roso, Manuel 0.0 1315 Enric Valor
36 Montesinos Mejia, Kevin 0.0 1016 Los Alcázares 0-1 Valera Aznar, Javier 0.0 1310 Mar Menor
37 Albaladejo Sanchez, Asensio 0.0 0 Mar Menor 0-1 Alonso Vargas, David 0.0 1295 Granada
38 Arenas Alcaraz, Juan Francisco 0.0 0 Los Alcázares 0-1 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 0.0 1261 La Vila
39 Bazar Herrera, Ivan 0.0 1256 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Bernal Garcia, Cesar 0.0 1078 Los Alcázares
40 Franco Macanas, Hugo 0.0 0 Ajedrízate 0-1 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 0.0 1245 Madrid
41 Parra Sanchez, Celia 0.0 1239 Lorca 1-0 Galiana Fernandez, Hector 0.0 0 Enric Valor
42 Lirio Garcia, Roberto 0.0 0 Alekhine - Sevilla 1-0 Molina Martinez, Julio Javier 0.0 1236 Blanca
43 Ivorra Ivorra, Clara 0.0 1235 La Vila 1-0 Andres Garre, Adrian 0.0 0 Los Alcázares
44 Valera Espejo, Javier 0.0 1202 Mar Menor 0-1 Garcia Menchon, Antonio 0.0 0 Murcia Chess Club
45 Lopez Martinez, Juan Antonio 0.0 0 Los Alcázares 0-1 Nicolas Garcia, Bartolome 0.0 1200 Beniaján
46 Galan Del Solar, Jose Pablo 0.0 1191 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Jordan Solano, Sergio 0.0 0 Ajedrízate
47 Carrion Gonzalez, Jose Maria 0.0 1178 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Manzanares Lopez, Saul 0.0 0 CDA Lapuerta
48 Miranda Collaguazo, Edgar Ivan 0.0 0 Los Alcázares 0-1 Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 0.0 1144 Círculo Mercantil
49 Lopez Soler, Jose 0.0 1142 Reverté-Vera 1-0 Martinez Conesa, Fernando 0.0 0 Los Alcázares
50 Riquelme Ivorra, Julia 0.0 1126 La Vila 1-0 Miranda Collaguazo, Sussy Juliet 0.0 0 Los Alcázares
51 Notario Poveda, Sergio 0.0 1125 La Vila 1-0 Quintana Saez, Diana 0.0 0 Enric Valor
52 Serrano Ruiz, Isaias 0.0 0 Murcia 0-1 Torres Lopez, Jose 0.0 1124 Indalo
53 Fernandez Albaladejo, Gregorio 0.0 1114 Los Alcázares ½-½ Santos Saura, Aedan 0.0 0 Los Alcázares
54 Morillas Machetti, Marta 0.0 1523 Casajedrez 0  
55 Sanmartin Olmo, Felix 0.5 1356 Mar Menor =  
56 Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carlos 0.5 1227 CDA Lapuerta =  
57 Ramirez Valles, Alejandro 0.0 1021 Ajedrízate =