II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB2200

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 1 - 2017-07-28 - 16:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Grigoriev, Ivan 0.0 2165 Alfaz del Pi 1-0 Trabazos Gallego, Javier 0.0 1925 Tarazona
2 Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel 0.0 2155 Lorca 1-0 Pol Plazas, Pedro 0.0 1910 Sauces
3 Cano Rivera, Miguel Angel 0.0 1908 CDA Lapuerta ½-½ Garcia Martinez, Marcos 0.0 2152 Murcia Chess Club
4 Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 0.0 2151 CA Quart 1-0 Cano Hurtado, Ruben 0.0 1896 Trovero Marín
5 Cantero Navarro, Antonio 0.0 2136 Alicante 1-0 Marquez Bernal, Florencio 0.0 1884 Chaturanga
6 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 0.0 2119 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Sabater Sanchez, Felix 0.0 1801 Cabezo de Torres
7 Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo 0.0 1797 Trovero Marín 0-1 Munoz Navarro, Alberto 0.0 2110 CDA Lapuerta
8 Khudovekov, Stanislav 0.0 2083 Rusia 1-0 Munoz Galdos, Carlos 0.0 1797 Lorca
9 De la Calle Fuentes, Sergio 0.0 1787 Lorca +-- Motos Abellan, Daniel 0.0 2071 Lorca
10 Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 0.0 2069 Murcia Chess Club 1-0 Sabater de Ibarra, Miguel Angel 0.0 1751 Beniaján
11 Pintor Avila, Antonio 0.0 1741 Dama de Baza ½-½ Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. 0.0 2063 Reina del Brillante
12 Marin Marin, Francisco Javier 0.0 1717 Trovero Marín 1-0 Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejandro 0.0 2050 Madrid
13 Barrios Munoz, Rafael Carlos 0.0 2042 Córdoba 0-1 Morell Ibarra, Javier 0.0 1700 Elche
14 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 0.0 1697 Beniaján 0-1 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 0.0 2038 Lorca
15 Garcia Gonzalez, Jesus I 0.0 2025 Moratalaz 1-0 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 0.0 1685 Parquesur Albacete
16 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 0.0 1676 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel 0.0 2022 Metro Club
17 Moreno Simo, Javier 0.0 2021 Alfaz del Pi 1-0 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 0.0 1667 Blanca de Canillejas
18 Molina Molina, Carlos Javier 0.0 1652 Blanca 0-1 Valero Fuertes, Carlos 0.0 2000 Málaga
19 Ruiz Bellon, Manuel 0.0 1984 La Zubia 1-0 Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon 0.0 1576 Almería
20 Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Franci 0.0 1494 Sauces 0-1 Picazo Picazo, Pedro Jesus 0.0 1976 Tarazona
21 Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco 0.0 1957 Excalibur 1-0 Galera Pozo, Antonio Jesus 0.0 1483 Almería
22 Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio 0.0 1925 Mar Menor 0-1 Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian 0.0 2164 La Vila
23 Alvarez Morales, Miguel 0.0 2055 C.A. El Rey 1-0 Espadina Solano, Jaime 0.0 1729 Sauces
24 Martinez Lopez, Ivan I 0.0 1414 Murcia 0-1 Galiano Martinez, Antonio 0.0 1955 Beniaján
25 Piernagorda Copado, Jose 0.0 1926 Ruy López - Baena 1-0 Carreno Losilla, Jesus 0.0 1346 Dama de Baza
26 Lirio Garcia, Carlos 0.0 0 Alekhine - Sevilla +  
27 Garcia Ortega, Jesus Angel 0.0 2137 Gambito - Santander =  
28 Simal Marco, Joel 0.0 1804 Astillero - Cantabri =  
29 Lovera Escallada, Rafael 0.0 1765 Reina del Brillante =  
30 Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel 0.0 1719 Trovero Marín =  
31 Gomez Olmeda, Mario 0.0 1702 Tarazona =  
32 Pastor Belda, Juan 0.0 1588 Alicante =  
33 Titos Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 0.0 1556 Almería =