II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB2200

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 3 - 2017-07-29 - 09:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel 2.0 2155 Lorca ½-½ Alonso Garcia, Aaron 2.0 2119 CDA Lapuerta
2 Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 2.0 2151 CA Quart 1-0 Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 2.0 2069 Murcia Chess Club
3 Cantero Navarro, Antonio 2.0 2136 Alicante 1-0 Garcia Gonzalez, Jesus I 2.0 2025 Moratalaz
4 Alvarez Morales, Miguel 2.0 2055 C.A. El Rey 1-0 WFM Garcia Porlan, Beatriz 1.0 2122 Lorca
5 Piernagorda Copado, Jose 2.0 1926 Ruy López - Baena 0-1 Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian 1.5 2164 La Vila
6 Khudovekov, Stanislav 1.5 2083 Rusia ½-½ Garcia Martinez, Marcos 1.5 2152 Murcia Chess Club
7 Cano Rivera, Miguel Angel 1.5 1908 CDA Lapuerta 0-1 Garcia Ortega, Jesus Angel 1.5 2137 Gambito - Santander
8 De la Calle Fuentes, Sergio 1.5 1787 Lorca 0-1 Munoz Navarro, Alberto 1.5 2110 CDA Lapuerta
9 Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco 1.5 1957 Excalibur 1-0 Carruana Fuentes, Rafael 0.5 1894 Quesada - Jaén
10 Grigoriev, Ivan 1.0 2165 Alfaz del Pi 1-0 Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. 1.5 2063 Reina del Brillante
11 Marquez Bernal, Florencio 1.0 1884 Chaturanga 1-0 Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejandro 1.0 2050 Madrid
12 Barrios Munoz, Rafael Carlos 1.0 2042 Córdoba 0-1 Sabater de Ibarra, Miguel Angel 1.0 1751 Beniaján
13 Lovera Escallada, Rafael 1.0 1765 Reina del Brillante 0-1 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 1.0 2038 Lorca
14 Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel 1.0 1719 Trovero Marín 0-1 Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel 1.0 2022 Metro Club
15 Marin Marin, Francisco Javier 1.0 1717 Trovero Marín 0-1 Valero Fuertes, Carlos 1.0 2000 Málaga
16 Ruiz Bellon, Manuel 1.0 1984 La Zubia 1-0 Morell Ibarra, Javier 1.0 1700 Elche
17 Gomez Olmeda, Mario 1.0 1702 Tarazona 0-1 Picazo Picazo, Pedro Jesus 1.0 1976 Tarazona
18 Carreno Losilla, Jesus 1.0 1346 Dama de Baza 0-1 Galiano Martinez, Antonio 1.0 1955 Beniaján
19 Simal Marco, Joel 0.5 1804 Astillero - Cantabri 1-0 Galera Pozo, Antonio Jesus 1.0 1483 Almería
20 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 0.5 1676 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 Trabazos Gallego, Javier 0.5 1925 Tarazona
21 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 0.5 1697 Beniaján 1-0 Pol Plazas, Pedro 0.5 1910 Sauces
22 Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio 1.0 1925 Mar Menor 0-1 Lirio Garcia, Carlos 1.0 0 Alekhine - Sevilla
23 Molina Molina, Carlos Javier 0.0 1652 Blanca 1-0 Espadina Solano, Jaime 0.0 1729 Sauces
24 Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon 0.5 1576 Almería 1-0 Cano Hurtado, Ruben 0.5 1896 Trovero Marín
25 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 0.5 1667 Blanca de Canillejas 0-1 Sabater Sanchez, Felix 0.5 1801 Cabezo de Torres
26 Munoz Galdos, Carlos 0.5 1797 Lorca 1-0 Titos Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 0.5 1556 Almería
27 Pintor Avila, Antonio 0.5 1741 Dama de Baza 1-0 Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Franci 0.5 1494 Sauces
28 Martinez Lopez, Ivan I 0.0 1414 Murcia 1-0 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 0.0 1685 Parquesur Albacete
29 Motos Abellan, Daniel 0.0 2071 Lorca 0  
30 Moreno Simo, Javier 1.5 2021 Alfaz del Pi =  
31 Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo 0.0 1797 Trovero Marín =  
32 Pastor Belda, Juan 0.5 1588 Alicante =