II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB2200

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 2 - 2017-07-28 - 19:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Garcia Gonzalez, Jesus I 1.0 2025 Moratalaz 1-0 Grigoriev, Ivan 1.0 2165 Alfaz del Pi
2 Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian 1.0 2164 La Vila ½-½ Moreno Simo, Javier 1.0 2021 Alfaz del Pi
3 Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel 1.0 2022 Metro Club 0-1 Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel 1.0 2155 Lorca
4 Valero Fuertes, Carlos 1.0 2000 Málaga 0-1 Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 1.0 2151 CA Quart
5 Picazo Picazo, Pedro Jesus 1.0 1976 Tarazona 0-1 Cantero Navarro, Antonio 1.0 2136 Alicante
6 WFM Garcia Porlan, Beatriz 0.0 2122 Lorca 1-0 Ruiz Bellon, Manuel 1.0 1984 La Zubia
7 Galiano Martinez, Antonio 1.0 1955 Beniaján 0-1 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1.0 2119 CDA Lapuerta
8 Munoz Navarro, Alberto 1.0 2110 CDA Lapuerta ½-½ Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco 1.0 1957 Excalibur
9 Carruana Fuentes, Rafael 0.0 1894 Quesada - Jaén ½-½ Khudovekov, Stanislav 1.0 2083 Rusia
10 Morell Ibarra, Javier 1.0 1700 Elche 0-1 Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 1.0 2069 Murcia Chess Club
11 Lirio Garcia, Carlos 1.0 0 Alekhine - Sevilla 0-1 Alvarez Morales, Miguel 1.0 2055 C.A. El Rey
12 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 1.0 2038 Lorca 0-1 Piernagorda Copado, Jose 1.0 1926 Ruy López - Baena
13 Garcia Martinez, Marcos 0.5 2152 Murcia Chess Club 1-0 Marin Marin, Francisco Javier 1.0 1717 Trovero Marín
14 Garcia Ortega, Jesus Angel 0.5 2137 Gambito - Santander 1-0 Simal Marco, Joel 0.5 1804 Astillero - Cantabri
15 Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. 0.5 2063 Reina del Brillante 1-0 Pastor Belda, Juan 0.5 1588 Alicante
16 Titos Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 0.5 1556 Almería 0-1 Cano Rivera, Miguel Angel 0.5 1908 CDA Lapuerta
17 Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejandro 0.0 2050 Madrid 1-0 Pintor Avila, Antonio 0.5 1741 Dama de Baza
18 Trabazos Gallego, Javier 0.0 1925 Tarazona ½-½ Pujante Martinez, Rafael 0.0 1697 Beniaján
19 Pol Plazas, Pedro 0.0 1910 Sauces ½-½ Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 0.0 1676 CDA Lapuerta
20 Cano Hurtado, Ruben 0.0 1896 Trovero Marín ½-½ Martinez Aragon, Aitor 0.0 1667 Blanca de Canillejas
21 Marquez Bernal, Florencio 0.0 1884 Chaturanga 1-0 Molina Molina, Carlos Javier 0.0 1652 Blanca
22 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 0.0 1685 Parquesur Albacete 0-1 Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio 0.0 1925 Mar Menor
23 Espadina Solano, Jaime 0.0 1729 Sauces 0-1 Barrios Munoz, Rafael Carlos 0.0 2042 Córdoba
24 Sabater Sanchez, Felix 0.0 1801 Cabezo de Torres ½-½ Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon 0.0 1576 Almería
25 Galera Pozo, Antonio Jesus 0.0 1483 Almería 1-0 Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo 0.0 1797 Trovero Marín
26 Sabater de Ibarra, Miguel Angel 0.0 1751 Beniaján 1-0 Martinez Lopez, Ivan I 0.0 1414 Murcia
27 Carreno Losilla, Jesus 0.0 1346 Dama de Baza +  
28 Motos Abellan, Daniel 0.0 2071 Lorca 0  
29 Munoz Galdos, Carlos 0.0 1797 Lorca =  
30 De la Calle Fuentes, Sergio 1.0 1787 Lorca =  
31 Lovera Escallada, Rafael 0.5 1765 Reina del Brillante =  
32 Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel 0.5 1719 Trovero Marín =  
33 Gomez Olmeda, Mario 0.5 1702 Tarazona =  
34 Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Franci 0.0 1494 Sauces =