II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB2200

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 6 - 2017-07-30 - 09:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian 4.0 2164 La Vila ½-½ Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 4.5 2151 CA Quart
2 Khudovekov, Stanislav 4.0 2083 Rusia 0-1 Cantero Navarro, Antonio 4.0 2136 Alicante
3 Munoz Navarro, Alberto 4.0 2110 CDA Lapuerta ½-½ Alvarez Morales, Miguel 4.0 2055 C.A. El Rey
4 Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel 3.5 2155 Lorca ½-½ Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 4.0 2069 Murcia Chess Club
5 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 3.5 2119 CDA Lapuerta ½-½ Grigoriev, Ivan 3.5 2165 Alfaz del Pi
6 Garcia Ortega, Jesus Angel 3.5 2137 Gambito - Santander ½-½ Moreno Simo, Javier 3.5 2021 Alfaz del Pi
7 Valero Fuertes, Carlos 3.5 2000 Málaga 0-1 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 3.5 2038 Lorca
8 Garcia Martinez, Marcos 3.0 2152 Murcia Chess Club ½-½ Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco 3.0 1957 Excalibur
9 Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel 3.0 2022 Metro Club 0-1 WFM Garcia Porlan, Beatriz 2.0 2122 Lorca
10 Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. 3.0 2063 Reina del Brillante ½-½ Piernagorda Copado, Jose 3.0 1926 Ruy López - Baena
11 Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejandro 3.0 2050 Madrid ½-½ Gomez Olmeda, Mario 3.0 1702 Tarazona
12 Picazo Picazo, Pedro Jesus 3.0 1976 Tarazona 1-0 Garcia Gonzalez, Jesus I 3.0 2025 Moratalaz
13 Lirio Garcia, Carlos 2.5 0 Alekhine - Sevilla 0-1 Barrios Munoz, Rafael Carlos 2.5 2042 Córdoba
14 Pol Plazas, Pedro 2.5 1910 Sauces 1-0 Martinez Lopez, Ivan I 2.5 1414 Murcia
15 Simal Marco, Joel 2.5 1804 Astillero - Cantabri 0-1 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 2.5 1697 Beniaján
16 Sabater de Ibarra, Miguel Angel 2.5 1751 Beniaján 1-0 De la Calle Fuentes, Sergio 2.5 1787 Lorca
17 Galera Pozo, Antonio Jesus 2.0 1483 Almería 1-0 Ruiz Bellon, Manuel 2.0 1984 La Zubia
18 Galiano Martinez, Antonio 2.0 1955 Beniaján 1-0 Lovera Escallada, Rafael 2.0 1765 Reina del Brillante
19 Trabazos Gallego, Javier 2.0 1925 Tarazona 1-0 Pintor Avila, Antonio 2.0 1741 Dama de Baza
20 Cano Hurtado, Ruben 2.0 1896 Trovero Marín ½-½ Morell Ibarra, Javier 2.0 1700 Elche
21 Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon 2.0 1576 Almería 1-0 Carruana Fuentes, Rafael 1.0 1894 Quesada - Jaén
22 Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel 3.0 1719 Trovero Marín ½-½ Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio 2.5 1925 Mar Menor
23 Pastor Belda, Juan 1.5 1588 Alicante 0-1 Espadina Solano, Jaime 1.0 1729 Sauces
24 Marquez Bernal, Florencio 2.0 1884 Chaturanga 0-1 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 2.0 1676 CDA Lapuerta
25 Marin Marin, Francisco Javier 1.5 1717 Trovero Marín 0-1 Sabater Sanchez, Felix 1.5 1801 Cabezo de Torres
26 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1.5 1685 Parquesur Albacete 1-0 Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo 1.5 1797 Trovero Marín
27 Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Franci 1.5 1494 Sauces 0-1 Munoz Galdos, Carlos 1.5 1797 Lorca
28 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1.0 1667 Blanca de Canillejas 1-0 Carreno Losilla, Jesus 1.0 1346 Dama de Baza
29 Titos Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 1.0 1556 Almería ½-½ Molina Molina, Carlos Javier 1.0 1652 Blanca
30 Motos Abellan, Daniel 0.0 2071 Lorca 0  
31 Cano Rivera, Miguel Angel 2.0 1908 CDA Lapuerta 0