II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB2200

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 4 - 2017-07-29 - 12:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Cantero Navarro, Antonio 3.0 2136 Alicante ½-½ Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 3.0 2151 CA Quart
2 Garcia Ortega, Jesus Angel 2.5 2137 Gambito - Santander ½-½ Alvarez Morales, Miguel 3.0 2055 C.A. El Rey
3 Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian 2.5 2164 La Vila 1-0 Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco 2.5 1957 Excalibur
4 Munoz Navarro, Alberto 2.5 2110 CDA Lapuerta ½-½ Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel 2.5 2155 Lorca
5 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 2.5 2119 CDA Lapuerta 1-0 WFM Garcia Porlan, Beatriz 1.0 2122 Lorca
6 Valero Fuertes, Carlos 2.0 2000 Málaga ½-½ Grigoriev, Ivan 2.0 2165 Alfaz del Pi
7 Garcia Martinez, Marcos 2.0 2152 Murcia Chess Club 1-0 Ruiz Bellon, Manuel 2.0 1984 La Zubia
8 Picazo Picazo, Pedro Jesus 2.0 1976 Tarazona 0-1 Khudovekov, Stanislav 2.0 2083 Rusia
9 Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 2.0 2069 Murcia Chess Club 1-0 Piernagorda Copado, Jose 2.0 1926 Ruy López - Baena
10 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 2.0 2038 Lorca 1-0 Marquez Bernal, Florencio 2.0 1884 Chaturanga
11 Galiano Martinez, Antonio 2.0 1955 Beniaján 0-1 Garcia Gonzalez, Jesus I 2.0 2025 Moratalaz
12 Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel 2.0 2022 Metro Club 1-0 Lirio Garcia, Carlos 2.0 0 Alekhine - Sevilla
13 Sabater de Ibarra, Miguel Angel 2.0 1751 Beniaján ½-½ Moreno Simo, Javier 2.0 2021 Alfaz del Pi
14 Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. 1.5 2063 Reina del Brillante 1-0 Munoz Galdos, Carlos 1.5 1797 Lorca
15 Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon 1.5 1576 Almería ½-½ Cano Rivera, Miguel Angel 1.5 1908 CDA Lapuerta
16 Carruana Fuentes, Rafael 0.5 1894 Quesada - Jaén 0-1 De la Calle Fuentes, Sergio 1.5 1787 Lorca
17 Simal Marco, Joel 1.5 1804 Astillero - Cantabri 1-0 Pintor Avila, Antonio 1.5 1741 Dama de Baza
18 Sabater Sanchez, Felix 1.5 1801 Cabezo de Torres 0-1 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1.5 1697 Beniaján
19 Barrios Munoz, Rafael Carlos 1.0 2042 Córdoba ½-½ Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1.5 1676 CDA Lapuerta
20 Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejandro 1.0 2050 Madrid 1-0 Molina Molina, Carlos Javier 1.0 1652 Blanca
21 Pastor Belda, Juan 1.0 1588 Alicante ½-½ Lovera Escallada, Rafael 1.0 1765 Reina del Brillante
22 Morell Ibarra, Javier 1.0 1700 Elche ½-½ Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio 1.0 1925 Mar Menor
23 Espadina Solano, Jaime 0.0 1729 Sauces 0-1 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 0.0 1685 Parquesur Albacete
24 Galera Pozo, Antonio Jesus 1.0 1483 Almería 0-1 Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel 1.0 1719 Trovero Marín
25 Martinez Lopez, Ivan I 1.0 1414 Murcia 1-0 Marin Marin, Francisco Javier 1.0 1717 Trovero Marín
26 Carreno Losilla, Jesus 1.0 1346 Dama de Baza 0-1 Gomez Olmeda, Mario 1.0 1702 Tarazona
27 Trabazos Gallego, Javier 0.5 1925 Tarazona 1-0 Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo 0.5 1797 Trovero Marín
28 Pol Plazas, Pedro 0.5 1910 Sauces 1-0 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 0.5 1667 Blanca de Canillejas
29 Cano Hurtado, Ruben 0.5 1896 Trovero Marín 1-0 Titos Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 0.5 1556 Almería
30 Motos Abellan, Daniel 0.0 2071 Lorca 0  
31 Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Franci 0.5 1494 Sauces =