II TORNEO AJEDRIZATE-CDA LAPUERTA SUB2200

Cartagena, Murcia, from 2017-07-28 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera Rodríguez (ID-FIDE: 2219840)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

FIDE rating variation

The rating variations shown here have only informative purposes. They are not official variations.

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE K Var. RP BDay. FIDE ID Origin
1 Grigoriev, Ivan RUS 2165 20 -8.80 2097 1957 24153079 Alfaz del Pi
2 Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian ESP 2164 20 -8.00 2112 1961 2209004 La Vila
3 Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel ESP 2155 20 -7.80 2098 1995 2237989 Lorca
4 Garcia Martinez, Marcos ESP 2152 20 -22.60 2006 1997 22245073 Murcia Chess Club
5 Gimenez Menchon, Cesar ESP 2151 20 25.60 2300 1992 2292947 CA Quart
6 Garcia Ortega, Jesus Angel ESP 2137 20 8.20 2184 1975 2215039 Gambito - Santander
7 Cantero Navarro, Antonio ESP 2136 20 23.80 2304 1965 2203235 Alicante
8 WFM Garcia Porlan, Beatriz ESP 2122 20 -14.00 2033 1998 2244500 Lorca
9 Alonso Garcia, Aaron ESP 2119 40 38.80 2215 2003 24521060 CDA Lapuerta
10 Munoz Navarro, Alberto ESP 2110 20 9.80 2147 1984 2253160 CDA Lapuerta
11 Khudovekov, Stanislav RUS 2083 20 9.20 2122 1970 24165638 Rusia
12 Motos Abellan, Daniel ESP 2071 40 0.00 0 2000 32016450 Lorca
13 Fernandez Alvarez, Luis ESP 2069 20 19.40 2153 1997 22294350 Murcia Chess Club
14 Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. ESP 2063 20 -13.80 1941 1961 2213982 Reina del Brillante
15 Alvarez Morales, Miguel ESP 2055 20 13.00 2013 1982 2278154 C.A. El Rey
16 Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejandro ESP 2050 20 -26.40 1861 1993 2244748 Madrid
17 Barrios Munoz, Rafael Carlos ESP 2042 20 -29.20 1754 1975 2221136 Córdoba
18 Porlan Minarro, Antonio ESP 2038 40 48.00 2169 1999 22294821 Lorca
19 Garcia Gonzalez, Jesus I ESP 2025 20 -18.20 1918 1964 22203290 Moratalaz
20 Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel ESP 2022 20 -9.60 1861 1973 2210584 Metro Club
21 Moreno Simo, Javier ESP 2021 20 20.60 2139 1980 2263726 Alfaz del Pi
22 Valero Fuertes, Carlos ESP 2000 20 2.20 1988 1962 2229706 Málaga
23 Ruiz Bellon, Manuel ESP 1984 20 -41.80 1667 1964 32011504 La Zubia
24 Picazo Picazo, Pedro Jesus ESP 1976 20 11.20 1997 1976 32050720 Tarazona
25 Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco ESP 1957 20 21.00 2042 1988 2272369 Excalibur
26 Galiano Martinez, Antonio ESP 1955 20 -18.40 1771 1961 2229714 Beniaján
27 Piernagorda Copado, Jose ESP 1926 20 3.60 1900 1997 22232400 Ruy López - Baena
28 Trabazos Gallego, Javier ESP 1925 20 -12.00 1714 1981 2277727 Tarazona
29 Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio ESP 1925 20 -15.60 1646 1969 2224046 Mar Menor
30 Pol Plazas, Pedro ESP 1910 20 -19.00 1778 1960 2253712 Sauces
31 Cano Rivera, Miguel Angel ESP 1908 20 -3.40 1855 1969 22274294 CDA Lapuerta
32 Cano Hurtado, Ruben ESP 1896 20 -31.40 1699 1978 32046294 Trovero Marín
33 Carruana Fuentes, Rafael ESP 1894 20 -37.60 1588 1967 2253542 Quesada - Jaén
34 Marquez Bernal, Florencio ESP 1884 20 -4.60 1864 1969 2275309 Chaturanga
35 Simal Marco, Joel ESP 1804 40 -4.00 1796 1999 32010354 Astillero - Cantabri
36 Sabater Sanchez, Felix ESP 1801 20 -14.20 1736 1966 2243377 Cabezo de Torres
37 Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo ESP 1797 20 -33.40 1564 1966 32020449 Trovero Marín
38 Munoz Galdos, Carlos ESP 1797 20 -15.20 1696 1994 22245081 Lorca
39 De la Calle Fuentes, Sergio ESP 1787 20 -5.20 1602 1998 2296683 Lorca
40 Lovera Escallada, Rafael ESP 1765 20 -22.00 1588 1971 2235714 Reina del Brillante
41 Sabater de Ibarra, Miguel Angel ESP 1751 40 99.20 2033 2001 24508063 Beniaján
42 Pintor Avila, Antonio ESP 1741 20 8.40 1799 1967 22202633 Dama de Baza
43 Espadina Solano, Jaime ESP 1729 20 -28.40 1544 1965 2286521 Sauces
44 Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel ESP 1719 20 18.80 1874 1991 2243563 Trovero Marín
45 Marin Marin, Francisco Javier ESP 1717 20 -21.60 1586 1991 22274324 Trovero Marín
46 Gomez Olmeda, Mario ESP 1702 20 20.80 1878 1968 22223711 Tarazona
47 Morell Ibarra, Javier ESP 1700 20 15.20 1813 1974 24508667 Elche
48 Pujante Martinez, Rafael ESP 1697 40 78.80 1932 2002 32037228 Beniaján
49 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo ESP 1685 40 9.20 1720 2003 24515949 Parquesur Albacete
50 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca ESP 1676 40 74.00 1909 2004 32070934 CDA Lapuerta
51 Martinez Aragon, Aitor ESP 1667 40 16.80 1732 2004 24563900 Blanca de Canillejas
52 Molina Molina, Carlos Javier ESP 1652 20 -27.00 1512 1970 22282521 Blanca
53 Pastor Belda, Juan ESP 1588 20 -10.40 1489 1969 24556084 Alicante
54 Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon ESP 1576 20 41.80 1854 1976 32022620 Almería
55 Titos Gonzalez, Jose Antonio ESP 1556 20 -11.60 1479 1971 32022530 Almería
56 Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Franci ESP 1494 20 6.00 1598 1961 32092822 Sauces
57 Galera Pozo, Antonio Jesus ESP 1483 40 80.40 1779 2000 54511224 Almería
58 Martinez Lopez, Ivan I ESP 1414 40 72.40 1745 1996 54542324 Murcia
59 Carreno Losilla, Jesus ESP 1346 20 -4.20 1366 1962 32098006 Dama de Baza
60 Lirio Garcia, Carlos ESP 0 40 0.00 1834 2005 54523354 Alekhine - Sevilla